MittenMafia Singles 2018-05-20

Updated 12:01am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Derek Singleton (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris Hoffman (9)
1
Taylor Kietzman (8)
Bryan Lee (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Chris LaForrest (4)
Chris Perkins (3)
(bye) (14)
Tom Walter (11)
3
Erick Olson (6)
Tim Houghtaling (7)
Center Court
Ryan Allred (10)
(bye) (15)
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
A
1
Taylor Kietzman (8)
Bryan Lee (5)
B
3
Chris LaForrest (4)
Chris Perkins (3)
C
Center Court
Tom Walter (11)
Ryan Allred (10)
D
1
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
E
3
Chris LaForrest (4)
Chris Perkins (3)
F
3
Jessica Dover (2)
Derek Singleton (1)
G
Center Court
Chris Perkins (3)
Derek Singleton (1)
Center Court
Chris Perkins (3)
Derek Singleton (1)
(bye) (16)
Chris Hoffman (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Erick Olson (6)
Tim Houghtaling (7)
(bye) (15)
Chris Hoffman (9)
D
1
Ryan Allred (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Tom Walter (11)
Erick Olson (6)
B
Center Court
Bryan Lee (5)
Tim Houghtaling (7)
A
3
Taylor Kietzman (8)
Chris Hoffman (9)
3
Tom Walter (11)
Bryan Lee (5)
Center Court
Taylor Kietzman (8)
Tom Walter (11)
E
1
Chris LaForrest (4)
Bryan Lee (5)
F
Center Court
Jessica Dover (2)
Tom Walter (11)
Center Court
Bryan Lee (5)
Tom Walter (11)
G
Center Court
Chris Perkins (3)
Chris Perkins (3)

1st

  Derek Singleton (1)

2nd

   Chris Perkins (3)

3rd

  Tom Walter (11)

4th

  Bryan Lee (5)

5th

  Chris LaForrest (4)

  Jessica Dover (2)

7th

  Chris Hoffman (9)

  Taylor Kietzman (8)

9th

  Ryan Allred (10)

  (bye) (13)

  Erick Olson (6)

  Tim Houghtaling (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Chris Perkins (3) L Center Court 11:32

Elimination Final

Tom Walter (11) L vs.
Chris Perkins (3) W Center Court 21:01

Elimination Semi-final

Tom Walter (11) W vs.
Bryan Lee (5) L Center Court 16:21

Winners Final

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Chris Perkins (3) L Center Court 09:05

Elimination 4

Bryan Lee (5) W vs.
Jessica Dover (2) L Center Court 20:05

Tom Walter (11) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (4) L 1 25:05

Elimination 3

Bryan Lee (5) W vs.
Taylor Kietzman (8) L Center Court 21:43

Chris Hoffman (9) L vs.
Tom Walter (11) W 3 14:18

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Jessica Dover (2) L 3 13:54

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Chris LaForrest (4) L 3 16:48

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Tom Walter (11) W 58:21

Chris Hoffman (9) W vs.
Ryan Allred (10) L 1 30:43

Erick Olson (6) L vs.
Bryan Lee (5) W Center Court 09:32

Tim Houghtaling (7) L vs.
Taylor Kietzman (8) W 3 08:46

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 04:42

(bye) (14) L vs.
Erick Olson (6) W 25:33

(bye) (16) L vs.
Chris Hoffman (9) W 16:52

Tim Houghtaling (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 35:04

Winners 1

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
Tom Walter (11) L Center Court 22:06

Bryan Lee (5) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (4) W 3 25:15

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
Taylor Kietzman (8) L 1 23:52

Ryan Allred (10) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 1 25:20

Round 1

Chris Perkins (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 04:42

(bye) (13) L vs.
Chris LaForrest (4) W 04:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jessica Dover (2) W 04:42

Bryan Lee (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 04:42

Chris Hoffman (9) L vs.
Taylor Kietzman (8) W 1 12:05

Derek Singleton (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 04:41

Tim Houghtaling (7) L vs.
Ryan Allred (10) W Center Court 29:54

Tom Walter (11) W vs.
Erick Olson (6) L 3 20:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20