Final
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W vs.
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown L 11 00:08
Elimination Final
Mark McGee/Mike McGee L vs.
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown W 7 00:16
Elimination Semi-final
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W vs.
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields L 9 00:07
Winners Final
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W vs.
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown L 14 15:00
Elimination 8
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W vs.
Ronald Jackson/Billy Hunt L 7 13:40
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W vs.
Justin Pesko/Dylan Pesko L 6 19:24
Elimination 7
Andrew Vogill/Scott Shelton L vs.
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W 4 12:11
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W vs.
Lawerence Roberts/Drew McCrimmion L 11 23:05
Winners Semi-finals
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown W vs.
Ronald Jackson/Billy Hunt L 12 09:18
Justin Pesko/Dylan Pesko L vs.
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W 10 10:51
Elimination 6
Andrew Vogill/Scott Shelton W vs.
Brian Grondin/Seth Grondin L 13 10:15
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W vs.
Kevin Whitley/Aaron Whitley L 12 13:03
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W vs.
Reese Evans/Dave Albrecht L 11 18:18
Nathan Jerigan/Robert English L vs.
Lawerence Roberts/Drew McCrimmion W 8 13:39
Elimination 5
Andrew Vogill/Scott Shelton W vs.
Ken Smith/Kris Smith L 1 16:17
Karen Hall/Kevin Hall L vs.
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W 5 15:50
Kyle Lawerence/Billy Athey L vs.
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W 8 11:52
Nathan Jerigan/Robert English W vs.
Ron Jackson/Ron Jackson II L 13 05:26
Winners 3
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown W vs.
Reese Evans/Dave Albrecht L 6 19:11
Kevin Whitley/Aaron Whitley L vs.
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W 4 13:39
Lawerence Roberts/Drew McCrimmion L vs.
Justin Pesko/Dylan Pesko W 12 16:01
Ronald Jackson/Billy Hunt W vs.
Brian Grondin/Seth Grondin L 5 11:43
Elimination 4
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W vs.
Troy Shanholtz/Josh LaDoucer L 1 21:49
Jeff Johnson/Kenny Wolfe L vs.
Andrew Vogill/Scott Shelton W 9 14:11
Joshua Gregory/Justin Nelson L vs.
Ken Smith/Kris Smith W 8 08:46
Kyle Lawerence/Billy Athey W vs.
Lawerence Thomas/James Tonkins L 13 09:08
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W vs.
William Perry/Bryan Carpenter L 10 08:46
Robert Myers/Michelle Myers L vs.
Nathan Jerigan/Robert English W 3 22:29
Ronnie Elliott/Keith Mitchell L vs.
Ron Jackson/Ron Jackson II W 14 16:16
Shaun Stevens/Kevin Hermann L vs.
Karen Hall/Kevin Hall W 2 14:43
Elimination 3
Ben Riley/Levi Washburn L vs.
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W 10 13:28
Harry Pittman/Dennis Oakerland L vs.
Shaun Stevens/Kevin Hermann W 7 13:39
Joshua Gregory/Justin Nelson W vs.
Anthony Sabatino/Jamie Grimm L 5 14:10
Kevin Graafeiland/Ray Carpenter L vs.
Jeff Johnson/Kenny Wolfe W 11 08:59
Matthew Riddick/Kevin Riddick L vs.
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W 13 15:05
Robert Myers/Michelle Myers W vs.
Joe Ragusa/William Scott II L 11 20:58
Ronnie Elliott/Keith Mitchell W vs.
Katie Stevens/Wendy Ledford L 9 12:38
Steven Martin/Kevin Hudman L vs.
Kyle Lawerence/Billy Athey W 14 08:06
Winners 2
Andrew Vogill/Scott Shelton L vs.
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W 6 11:03
Brian Grondin/Seth Grondin W vs.
Karen Hall/Kevin Hall L 2 12:16
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown W vs.
Ron Jackson/Ron Jackson II L 8 19:21
Kevin Whitley/Aaron Whitley W vs.
Ken Smith/Kris Smith L 9 10:49
Lawerence Roberts/Drew McCrimmion W vs.
William Perry/Bryan Carpenter L 3 13:32
Lawerence Thomas/James Tonkins L vs.
Justin Pesko/Dylan Pesko W 14 10:44
Nathan Jerigan/Robert English L vs.
Reese Evans/Dave Albrecht W 1 14:09
Ronald Jackson/Billy Hunt W vs.
Troy Shanholtz/Josh LaDoucer L 2 15:42
Elimination 2
Ben Riley/Levi Washburn W vs.
Greg Yano/Joel Seamaster L 14 11:47
Bethany Labossier/Derick Cowan L vs.
Matthew Riddick/Kevin Riddick W 1 10:05
Bryan Koscielny/Tom Sullivan L vs.
Kyle Lawerence/Billy Athey W 4 11:50
Caitlin Lumpkin/Kelli McGee L vs.
Harry Pittman/Dennis Oakerland W 10 17:42
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields W vs.
Tyler Murphy/Gray Livingston L 13 13:49
Clint Collier/Dalton Borgstadt L vs.
Katie Stevens/Wendy Ledford W 4 21:23
Joe Bray/Ronald Zollicoffer L vs.
Jeff Johnson/Kenny Wolfe W 2 14:39
Joe Ragusa/William Scott II W vs.
Andrew Vermillion/Scott Morrill L 6 10:00
Keith Knight/Joe Anderson L vs.
Joshua Gregory/Justin Nelson W 11 23:04
Kevin Graafeiland/Ray Carpenter W vs.
Kevin Freeman/Clarence Watson L 6 12:49
Mark McGee/Mike McGee W vs.
Trevor Langston/Tyler Spencer L 5 16:07
Mike Celestine/Matt Meakin L vs.
Anthony Sabatino/Jamie Grimm W 8 10:08
Nick Radike/Liesel Radike L vs.
Robert Myers/Michelle Myers W 14 09:33
Ronnie Elliott/Keith Mitchell W vs.
Kevin Will/Dan Will L 12 23:52
Steven Martin/Kevin Hudman W vs.
Brian Ball/Miranda Ball L 9 16:21
Wayne Irby/Penny Toomey L vs.
Shaun Stevens/Kevin Hermann W 3 15:28
Elimination 1
Joe Bray/Ronald Zollicoffer W vs.
Glen Davis/Peter Finocchio L 9 09:00
Ronnie Elliott/Keith Mitchell W vs.
Shona Buford/Rubin Brown L 9 10:56
Winners 1
Andrew Vermillion/Scott Morrill L vs.
Lawerence Thomas/James Tonkins W 8 09:32
Andrew Vogill/Scott Shelton W vs.
Shaun Stevens/Kevin Hermann L 5 14:07
Brian Grondin/Seth Grondin W vs.
Jeff Johnson/Kenny Wolfe L 8 15:01
Donald Abernathy/Craig Brown W vs.
Trevor Langston/Tyler Spencer L 10 22:13
Greg Yano/Joel Seamaster L vs.
Ken Smith/Kris Smith W 3 14:30
Justin Pesko/Dylan Pesko W vs.
Robert Myers/Michelle Myers L 2 13:46
Katie Stevens/Wendy Ledford L vs.
Lawerence Roberts/Drew McCrimmion W 4 17:48
Kevin Freeman/Clarence Watson L vs.
Karen Hall/Kevin Hall W 7 17:03
Kyle Lawerence/Billy Athey L vs.
Nathan Jerigan/Robert English W 11 10:26
Matthew Riddick/Kevin Riddick L vs.
Ron Jackson/Ron Jackson II W 6 22:19
Reese Evans/Dave Albrecht W vs.
Brian Ball/Miranda Ball L 5 12:49
Ronald Jackson/Billy Hunt W vs.
Anthony Sabatino/Jamie Grimm L 1 15:40
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W vs.
Harry Pittman/Dennis Oakerland L 1 08:04
Troy Shanholtz/Josh LaDoucer W vs.
Joshua Gregory/Justin Nelson L 7 10:03
Tyler Murphy/Gray Livingston L vs.
Kevin Whitley/Aaron Whitley W 13 22:34
William Perry/Bryan Carpenter W vs.
Kevin Will/Dan Will L 7 17:30
Round 1
Bethany Labossier/Derick Cowan L vs.
Shaun Stevens/Kevin Hermann W 14 14:41
Brian Grondin/Seth Grondin W vs.
Ronnie Elliott/Keith Mitchell L 6 10:06
Bryan Koscielny/Tom Sullivan L vs.
Greg Yano/Joel Seamaster W 9 12:46
Jeff Johnson/Kenny Wolfe W vs.
Shona Buford/Rubin Brown L 13 11:04
Joe Bray/Ronald Zollicoffer L vs.
William Perry/Bryan Carpenter W 11 19:09
Joe Ragusa/William Scott II L vs.
Troy Shanholtz/Josh LaDoucer W 8 14:19
Keith Knight/Joe Anderson L vs.
Lawerence Thomas/James Tonkins W 1 09:45
Kevin Freeman/Clarence Watson W vs.
Clint Collier/Dalton Borgstadt L 12 48:09
Kevin Will/Dan Will W vs.
Glen Davis/Peter Finocchio L 4 16:51
Lawerence Roberts/Drew McCrimmion W vs.
Kevin Graafeiland/Ray Carpenter L 5 10:21
Mark McGee/Mike McGee L vs.
Sean Karsen/Brian Ferguson W 3 11:37
Matthew Riddick/Kevin Riddick W vs.
Wayne Irby/Penny Toomey L 10 16:58
Mike Celestine/Matt Meakin L vs.
Justin Pesko/Dylan Pesko W 7 08:33
Nathan Jerigan/Robert English W vs.
Ben Riley/Levi Washburn L 2 13:28
Nick Radike/Liesel Radike L vs.
Anthony Sabatino/Jamie Grimm W 13 10:22
Reese Evans/Dave Albrecht W vs.
Chere Tonetti/Joey Fields L 14 15:08
Steven Martin/Kevin Hudman L vs.
Kevin Whitley/Aaron Whitley W 6 12:01
Trevor Langston/Tyler Spencer W vs.
Caitlin Lumpkin/Kelli McGee L 1 08:56