Final - Match 2
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Doug McClure (5) L Board 2 12:46
Final
Doug McClure (5) L vs.
TJ Miller (1) W Board 2 09:47
Elimination Final
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Ronnie Brown (14) L Board 2 06:47
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Moffett (10) L vs.
TJ Miller (1) W Board 2 09:58
Winners Final
Doug McClure (5) W vs.
Ronnie Brown (14) L Board 3 12:24
Elimination 6
Rodney Gaddis (8) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (10) W Board 1 13:41
Skyler Seibert (16) L vs.
TJ Miller (1) W Board 2 12:40
Elimination 5
Matt Burnett (2) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) W Board 2 20:44
Russell Carlisle (4) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W Board 2 15:59
Winners Semi-finals
Ronnie Brown (14) W vs.
Jeff Moffett (10) L Board 1 24:27
TJ Miller (1) L vs.
Doug McClure (5) W Board 3 18:46
Elimination 4
Joey Persinger (17) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W Board 1 19:04
Kyle Sauls (13) L vs.
Matt Burnett (2) W Board 2 16:14
Paul Shock (12) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W Board 2 13:21
Skyler Seibert (16) W vs.
Steve Hayes (6) L Board 3 23:17
Elimination 3
Joey Persinger (17) W vs.
Kyle Garrard (7) L Board 2 14:04
Kyle Sauls (13) W vs.
Blake Swofford (21) L Board 1 13:29
Paul Shock (12) W vs.
Kathy Harrison (3) L Board 2 21:54
Tim Miller (9) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) W Board 1 11:39
Winners 2
Doug McClure (5) W vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) L Board 1 15:29
Jeff Moffett (10) W vs.
Matt Burnett (2) L Board 2 12:00
Ronnie Brown (14) W vs.
Steve Hayes (6) L Board 1 10:59
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) L Board 3 10:27
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tim Miller (9) W 01:38
(bye) (25) L vs.
Kyle Garrard (7) W 02:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Blake Swofford (21) W 45:24
Charlana Wayland (20) L vs.
Kathy Harrison (3) W Board 1 09:05
Joey Persinger (17) W vs.
James Williams (15) L Board 2 10:59
Josh Hackleman (19) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (13) W Board 2 13:14
Mike Rehkemper (18) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) W Board 2 13:32
Paul Shock (12) W vs.
Larry Wissel (11) L Board 1 15:01
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:52
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:52
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:52
(bye) (28) L vs.
Paul Shock (12) W 01:37
(bye) (30) L vs.
Josh Hackleman (19) W 16:19
(bye) (32) L vs.
Joey Persinger (17) W 18:51
Charlana Wayland (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 01:50
Mike Rehkemper (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 52:51
Winners 1
Doug McClure (5) W vs.
Blake Swofford (21) L Board 1 06:35
James Williams (15) L vs.
Matt Burnett (2) W Board 2 10:38
Kathy Harrison (3) L vs.
Ronnie Brown (14) W Board 1 11:47
Kyle Garrard (7) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (10) W Board 2 17:00
Kyle Sauls (13) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W Board 2 14:39
Larry Wissel (11) L vs.
Steve Hayes (6) W Board 1 10:12
Tim Miller (9) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W Board 1 15:55
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) L Board 1 15:55
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff Moffett (10) W 40:52
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rodney Gaddis (8) W 40:52
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve Hayes (6) W 40:52
(bye) (29) L vs.
Russell Carlisle (4) W 40:52
(bye) (31) L vs.
Matt Burnett (2) W 40:52
Blake Swofford (21) W vs.
Paul Shock (12) L Board 2 08:17
Doug McClure (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:52
James Williams (15) W vs.
Mike Rehkemper (18) L Board 3 11:48
Joey Persinger (17) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (16) W Board 2 16:51
Josh Hackleman (19) L vs.
Ronnie Brown (14) W Board 1 14:10
Kathy Harrison (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:52
Kyle Garrard (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:52
Kyle Sauls (13) W vs.
Charlana Wayland (20) L Board 1 20:57
Larry Wissel (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:52
Tim Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:52
TJ Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:52