Final - Match 2
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) L Board 5 00:06
Final
Scott Mitchel (2) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 2 08:53
Elimination Final
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) L Board 2 21:15
Elimination Semi-final
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Austin Pitts (19) L Board 1 16:35
Winners Final
Brent Hollowell (29) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 1 16:49
Elimination 8
Hollywood Page (16) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 2 00:38
Jason Tidwell (38) L vs.
Austin Pitts (19) W Board 3 26:31
Elimination 7
Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Zach Mitchell (3) L Board 2 12:06
Sebastian Barger (23) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 5 32:32
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Pitts (19) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 2 24:56
Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) W Board 4 26:06
Elimination 6
Greg Neighbors (5) L vs.
Sebastian Barger (23) W Board 1 13:31
Hollywood Page (16) W vs.
Jackie Amos (27) L 17:30
Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Rob Thomson (12) L Board 3 15:18
Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) L 09:12
Elimination 5
Chris Day (22) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (3) W 16:55
Chris Seaton (20) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (38) W 11:13
Josh Keene (13) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (5) W Board 3 12:12
Ryan Shoe (6) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 5 14:27
Winners 3
Austin Pitts (19) W vs.
Jackie Amos (27) L 10:56
Rob Thomson (12) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) W 12:03
Sebastian Barger (23) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 3 16:06
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) L 11:54
Elimination 4
Chris Seaton (20) W vs.
Ben McLemore (15) L Board 1 09:50
Daniel Perry (10) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (5) W Board 2 12:07
Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (7) L 14:16
Justin Craven (42) L vs.
Chris Day (22) W 14:53
Kevin Turner (17) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (3) W Board 5 16:11
Lane Cruse (32) L vs.
Josh Keene (13) W Board 1 10:32
Ryan Shoe (6) W vs.
Jerett Scott (9) L 13:42
Wes Livingston (30) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 4 08:31
Elimination 3
Andy Hamm (45) L vs.
Wes Livingston (30) W Board 4 15:11
Cody Steele (43) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (38) W 15:01
Daniel Perry (10) W vs.
Terry Amos (26) L Board 2 17:22
Jeremy Blackard (25) L vs.
Justin Craven (42) W 12:55
Kevin Turner (17) W vs.
T.J. Facelli (63) L Board 5 13:43
Lane Cruse (32) W vs.
Donald Griffin (48) L Board 1 12:40
Lynda Oglesby (4) L vs.
Chris Seaton (20) W 21:46
Ryan Shoe (6) W vs.
Nick Gardner (11) L 18:20
Winners 2
Ben McLemore (15) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W 08:28
Chris Day (22) L vs.
Jackie Amos (27) W 21:27
Greg Neighbors (5) L vs.
Rob Thomson (12) W Board 1 17:21
Jerett Scott (9) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) W 14:57
Josh Keene (13) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) W Board 5 09:53
Phillip Barnett (7) L vs.
Sebastian Barger (23) W 11:43
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Hollywood Page (16) L Board 3 20:37
Zach Mitchell (3) L vs.
Austin Pitts (19) W Board 4 21:24
Elimination 2
Andy Hamm (45) W vs.
Danny Latham (51) L 22:38
Cannon Hatcher (39) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (25) W 08:57
Cody Steele (43) W vs.
Maddie McBride (21) L 07:07
Donald Griffin (48) W vs.
Chris Vance (18) L 14:11
Jacob Shea (24) L vs.
Daniel Perry (10) W Board 5 17:37
Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Keith Duke (37) L 10:32
Jordan Mitchell (47) L vs.
Kevin Turner (17) W Board 3 17:12
Justin Craven (42) W vs.
Ian Price (41) L 15:51
Katlyn Hamm (14) L vs.
Chris Seaton (20) W Board 4 20:09
Lane Cruse (32) W vs.
David Tummins (34) L 11:43
Owen Gunn (61) L vs.
Wes Livingston (30) W 05:57
Patrick Barger (35) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 2 26:05
Randle West (57) L vs.
Terry Amos (26) W 06:19
Rob DeFir (44) L vs.
Nick Gardner (11) W Board 1 11:19
T.J. Facelli (63) W vs.
Devin Smith (33) L 15:19
Tom Carpenter (28) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (6) W Board 1 13:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (64) L vs.
Lane Cruse (32) W 56:16
Aaron Gunnels (58) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (39) W 08:36
Brandon Lee (54) L vs.
Cody Steele (43) W 12:18
Cody Bennard (46) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (14) W Board 1 14:33
Colton Vance (62) L vs.
Patrick Barger (35) W 07:45
Deanna Wallace (52) L vs.
Andy Hamm (45) W Board 4 10:15
Donald Griffin (48) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (49) L Board 3 17:48
Jason Gunn (60) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (28) W 12:46
Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
T.J. Tate (59) L Board 4 09:21
Justin Craven (42) W vs.
Rick Gray (55) L 26:00
Kelan Gourley (31) L vs.
T.J. Facelli (63) W Board 2 19:54
Rick Ward (36) L vs.
Owen Gunn (61) W Board 5 15:58
Rob DeFir (44) W vs.
Nick Duncan (53) L 16:20
Robert Albrecht (50) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (47) W 13:16
Ruth Kitchens (56) L vs.
Jacob Shea (24) W Board 1 08:36
Steven Fairchild (40) L vs.
Randle West (57) W Board 2 11:58
Winners 1
Austin Pitts (19) W vs.
Danny Latham (51) L Board 3 23:43
Ben McLemore (15) W vs.
Chris Vance (18) L Board 1 15:46
Brent Hollowell (29) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) L 17:28
David Tummins (34) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 4 11:58
Greg Neighbors (5) W vs.
Keith Duke (37) L 11:52
Jackie Amos (27) W vs.
Ryan Shoe (6) L Board 5 17:41
Jeremy Blackard (25) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) W Board 5 22:00
Jerett Scott (9) W vs.
Ian Price (41) L 12:29
Josh Keene (13) W vs.
Chris Seaton (20) L Board 2 16:37
Kevin Turner (17) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W 25:13
Maddie McBride (21) L vs.
Rob Thomson (12) W 08:20
Nick Gardner (11) L vs.
Chris Day (22) W Board 3 15:16
Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Terry Amos (26) L 16:24
Sebastian Barger (23) W vs.
Daniel Perry (10) L 13:55
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Devin Smith (33) L Board 4 12:32
Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Wes Livingston (30) L 16:52
Round 1
Andy Hamm (45) L vs.
Chris Seaton (20) W 11:18
Austin Pitts (19) W vs.
Cody Bennard (46) L 23:38
Ben McLemore (15) W vs.
Robert Albrecht (50) L Board 5 10:41
Brent Hollowell (29) W vs.
Rick Ward (36) L Board 3 11:46
Cannon Hatcher (39) L vs.
Terry Amos (26) W 09:34
Cody Steele (43) L vs.
Chris Day (22) W Board 2 08:47
Danny Latham (51) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (14) L 15:20
Devin Smith (33) W vs.
Lane Cruse (32) L Board 2 08:45
Greg Neighbors (5) W vs.
Jason Gunn (60) L Board 4 07:34
Ian Price (41) W vs.
Jacob Shea (24) L 20:56
Jackie Amos (27) W vs.
Jason Tidwell (38) L Board 1 19:31
Jeremy Blackard (25) W vs.
Steven Fairchild (40) L 17:43
Jerett Scott (9) W vs.
Ruth Kitchens (56) L Board 4 19:57
Johnny Koonce (49) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 1 09:11
Jordan Mitchell (47) L vs.
Chris Vance (18) W 27:52
Josh Keene (13) W vs.
Deanna Wallace (52) L 09:48
Keith Duke (37) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (28) L 07:29
Kelan Gourley (31) L vs.
David Tummins (34) W Board 5 21:06
Kevin Turner (17) W vs.
Donald Griffin (48) L 11:11
Maddie McBride (21) W vs.
Rob DeFir (44) L Board 3 14:25
Nick Duncan (53) L vs.
Rob Thomson (12) W 11:32
Nick Gardner (11) W vs.
Brandon Lee (54) L Board 2 10:16
Owen Gunn (61) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 1 11:47
Patrick Barger (35) L vs.
Wes Livingston (30) W Board 4 13:15
Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Aaron Gunnels (58) L Board 5 07:13
Randle West (57) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) W 18:19
Rick Gray (55) L vs.
Daniel Perry (10) W Board 3 09:39
Sebastian Barger (23) W vs.
Justin Craven (42) L Board 2 12:22
Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 27:12
T.J. Facelli (63) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W 17:35
T.J. Tate (59) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (6) W 12:35
Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Colton Vance (62) L 09:11