ACO Tipton Co Singles

Updated 4:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (64)
Devin Smith (33)
Board 2
Lane Cruse (32)
Kevin Turner (17)
Donald Griffin (48)
Johnny Koonce (49)
Board 1
Hollywood Page (16)
Jerett Scott (9)
Board 4
Ruth Kitchens (56)
Ian Price (41)
Jacob Shea (24)
Jeremy Blackard (25)
Steven Fairchild (40)
Randle West (57)
Jamie McDowell (8)
Greg Neighbors (5)
Board 4
Jason Gunn (60)
Keith Duke (37)
Tom Carpenter (28)
Maddie McBride (21)
Board 3
Rob DeFir (44)
Nick Duncan (53)
Rob Thomson (12)
Josh Keene (13)
Deanna Wallace (52)
Andy Hamm (45)
Chris Seaton (20)
Brent Hollowell (29)
Board 3
Rick Ward (36)
Owen Gunn (61)
Board 1
Lynda Oglesby (4)
Zach Mitchell (3)
Colton Vance (62)
Patrick Barger (35)
Board 4
Wes Livingston (30)
Austin Pitts (19)
Cody Bennard (46)
Danny Latham (51)
Katlyn Hamm (14)
Nick Gardner (11)
Board 2
Brandon Lee (54)
Cody Steele (43)
Board 2
Chris Day (22)
Jackie Amos (27)
Board 1
Jason Tidwell (38)
T.J. Tate (59)
Ryan Shoe (6)
Phillip Barnett (7)
Board 5
Aaron Gunnels (58)
Cannon Hatcher (39)
Terry Amos (26)
Sebastian Barger (23)
Board 2
Justin Craven (42)
Rick Gray (55)
Board 3
Daniel Perry (10)
Ben McLemore (15)
Board 5
Robert Albrecht (50)
Jordan Mitchell (47)
Chris Vance (18)
Kelan Gourley (31)
Board 5
David Tummins (34)
T.J. Facelli (63)
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
A
Board 4
Devin Smith (33)
Kevin Turner (17)
B
Hollywood Page (16)
Jerett Scott (9)
C
Ian Price (41)
Jeremy Blackard (25)
D
Board 5
Jamie McDowell (8)
Greg Neighbors (5)
E
Keith Duke (37)
Maddie McBride (21)
F
Rob Thomson (12)
Josh Keene (13)
G
Board 2
Chris Seaton (20)
Brent Hollowell (29)
H
Lynda Oglesby (4)
Zach Mitchell (3)
I
Wes Livingston (30)
Austin Pitts (19)
J
Board 3
Danny Latham (51)
Nick Gardner (11)
K
Board 3
Chris Day (22)
Jackie Amos (27)
L
Board 5
Ryan Shoe (6)
Phillip Barnett (7)
M
Terry Amos (26)
Sebastian Barger (23)
N
Daniel Perry (10)
Ben McLemore (15)
O
Board 1
Chris Vance (18)
David Tummins (34)
P
Board 4
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
Q
Board 3
Hollywood Page (16)
Jerett Scott (9)
R
Jamie McDowell (8)
Greg Neighbors (5)
S
Board 1
Rob Thomson (12)
Josh Keene (13)
T
Board 5
Brent Hollowell (29)
Zach Mitchell (3)
U
Board 4
Austin Pitts (19)
Chris Day (22)
V
Jackie Amos (27)
Phillip Barnett (7)
W
Sebastian Barger (23)
Ben McLemore (15)
X
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
Y
Jamie McDowell (8)
Rob Thomson (12)
Z
Brent Hollowell (29)
Austin Pitts (19)
AA
Jackie Amos (27)
Sebastian Barger (23)
AB
Board 3
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
AC
Board 4
Brent Hollowell (29)
Austin Pitts (19)
AD
Board 2
Scott Mitchel (2)
Brent Hollowell (29)
AE
Board 1
Scott Mitchel (2)
Scott Mitchel (2)
Board 2
Spencer Garner (1)
Spencer Garner (1)
Board 5
Scott Mitchel (2)
Spencer Garner (1)
(bye) (64)
Lane Cruse (32)
Donald Griffin (48)
Board 3
Johnny Koonce (49)
Ruth Kitchens (56)
Board 1
Jacob Shea (24)
Steven Fairchild (40)
Board 2
Randle West (57)
Jason Gunn (60)
Tom Carpenter (28)
Rob DeFir (44)
Nick Duncan (53)
Deanna Wallace (52)
Board 4
Andy Hamm (45)
Rick Ward (36)
Board 5
Owen Gunn (61)
Colton Vance (62)
Patrick Barger (35)
Cody Bennard (46)
Board 1
Katlyn Hamm (14)
Brandon Lee (54)
Cody Steele (43)
Jason Tidwell (38)
Board 4
T.J. Tate (59)
Aaron Gunnels (58)
Cannon Hatcher (39)
Justin Craven (42)
Rick Gray (55)
Robert Albrecht (50)
Jordan Mitchell (47)
Kelan Gourley (31)
Board 2
T.J. Facelli (63)
Lane Cruse (32)
P
David Tummins (34)
Donald Griffin (48)
O
Chris Vance (18)
Jacob Shea (24)
N
Board 5
Daniel Perry (10)
Randle West (57)
M
Terry Amos (26)
Tom Carpenter (28)
L
Board 1
Ryan Shoe (6)
Rob DeFir (44)
K
Board 1
Nick Gardner (11)
Andy Hamm (45)
J
Danny Latham (51)
Owen Gunn (61)
I
Wes Livingston (30)
Patrick Barger (35)
H
Board 2
Lynda Oglesby (4)
Katlyn Hamm (14)
G
Board 4
Chris Seaton (20)
Cody Steele (43)
F
Maddie McBride (21)
Jason Tidwell (38)
E
Keith Duke (37)
Cannon Hatcher (39)
D
Jeremy Blackard (25)
Justin Craven (42)
C
Ian Price (41)
Jordan Mitchell (47)
B
Board 3
Kevin Turner (17)
T.J. Facelli (63)
A
Devin Smith (33)
Lane Cruse (32)
Board 1
Donald Griffin (48)
Daniel Perry (10)
Board 2
Terry Amos (26)
Ryan Shoe (6)
Nick Gardner (11)
Andy Hamm (45)
Board 4
Wes Livingston (30)
Lynda Oglesby (4)
Chris Seaton (20)
Cody Steele (43)
Jason Tidwell (38)
Jeremy Blackard (25)
Justin Craven (42)
Kevin Turner (17)
Board 5
T.J. Facelli (63)
Lane Cruse (32)
T
Board 1
Josh Keene (13)
Daniel Perry (10)
S
Board 2
Greg Neighbors (5)
Ryan Shoe (6)
R
Jerett Scott (9)
Wes Livingston (30)
Q
Board 4
Hollywood Page (16)
Chris Seaton (20)
X
Board 1
Ben McLemore (15)
Jason Tidwell (38)
W
Phillip Barnett (7)
Justin Craven (42)
V
Chris Day (22)
Kevin Turner (17)
U
Board 5
Zach Mitchell (3)
Josh Keene (13)
Board 3
Greg Neighbors (5)
Ryan Shoe (6)
Board 5
Hollywood Page (16)
Chris Seaton (20)
Jason Tidwell (38)
Chris Day (22)
Zach Mitchell (3)
Greg Neighbors (5)
AB
Board 1
Sebastian Barger (23)
Hollywood Page (16)
AA
Jackie Amos (27)
Jason Tidwell (38)
Z
Board 3
Rob Thomson (12)
Zach Mitchell (3)
Y
Jamie McDowell (8)
Sebastian Barger (23)
Board 5
Hollywood Page (16)
Jason Tidwell (38)
Board 2
Zach Mitchell (3)
Hollywood Page (16)
AC
Board 2
Spencer Garner (1)
Jason Tidwell (38)
AD
Board 3
Austin Pitts (19)
Spencer Garner (1)
Board 1
Austin Pitts (19)
Spencer Garner (1)
AE
Board 2
Brent Hollowell (29)
Spencer Garner (1)

1st

  Spencer Garner (1)

2nd

  Scott Mitchel (2)

3rd

  Brent Hollowell (29)

4th

  Austin Pitts (19)

5th

  Hollywood Page (16)

  Jason Tidwell (38)

7th

  Sebastian Barger (23)

  Zach Mitchell (3)

9th

  Greg Neighbors (5)

  Jackie Amos (27)

  Rob Thomson (12)

  Jamie McDowell (8)

13th

  Josh Keene (13)

  Ryan Shoe (6)

  Chris Seaton (20)

  Chris Day (22)

17th

  Lane Cruse (32)

  Daniel Perry (10)

  Jerett Scott (9)

  Wes Livingston (30)

  Ben McLemore (15)

  Phillip Barnett (7)

  Justin Craven (42)

  Kevin Turner (17)

25th

  Donald Griffin (48)

  Terry Amos (26)

  Nick Gardner (11)

  Andy Hamm (45)

  Lynda Oglesby (4)

  Cody Steele (43)

  Jeremy Blackard (25)

  T.J. Facelli (63)

33th

  David Tummins (34)

  Chris Vance (18)

  Jacob Shea (24)

  Randle West (57)

  Tom Carpenter (28)

  Rob DeFir (44)

  Danny Latham (51)

  Owen Gunn (61)

  Patrick Barger (35)

  Katlyn Hamm (14)

  Maddie McBride (21)

  Keith Duke (37)

  Cannon Hatcher (39)

  Ian Price (41)

  Jordan Mitchell (47)

  Devin Smith (33)

49th

  (bye) (64)

  Johnny Koonce (49)

  Ruth Kitchens (56)

  Steven Fairchild (40)

  Jason Gunn (60)

  Nick Duncan (53)

  Deanna Wallace (52)

  Rick Ward (36)

  Colton Vance (62)

  Cody Bennard (46)

  Brandon Lee (54)

  T.J. Tate (59)

  Aaron Gunnels (58)

  Rick Gray (55)

  Robert Albrecht (50)

  Kelan Gourley (31)

Final - Match 2

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) L Board 5 00:06

Final

Scott Mitchel (2) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 2 08:53

Elimination Final

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) L Board 2 21:15

Elimination Semi-final

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Austin Pitts (19) L Board 1 16:35

Winners Final

Brent Hollowell (29) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 1 16:49

Elimination 8

Hollywood Page (16) L vs.
Spencer Garner (1) W Board 2 00:38

Jason Tidwell (38) L vs.
Austin Pitts (19) W Board 3 26:31

Elimination 7

Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Zach Mitchell (3) L Board 2 12:06

Sebastian Barger (23) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 5 32:32

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Pitts (19) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 2 24:56

Spencer Garner (1) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) W Board 4 26:06

Elimination 6

Greg Neighbors (5) L vs.
Sebastian Barger (23) W Board 1 13:31

Hollywood Page (16) W vs.
Jackie Amos (27) L 17:30

Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Rob Thomson (12) L Board 3 15:18

Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) L 09:12

Elimination 5

Chris Day (22) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (3) W 16:55

Chris Seaton (20) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (38) W 11:13

Josh Keene (13) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (5) W Board 3 12:12

Ryan Shoe (6) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 5 14:27

Winners 3

Austin Pitts (19) W vs.
Jackie Amos (27) L 10:56

Rob Thomson (12) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) W 12:03

Sebastian Barger (23) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 3 16:06

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) L 11:54

Elimination 4

Chris Seaton (20) W vs.
Ben McLemore (15) L Board 1 09:50

Daniel Perry (10) L vs.
Greg Neighbors (5) W Board 2 12:07

Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Phillip Barnett (7) L 14:16

Justin Craven (42) L vs.
Chris Day (22) W 14:53

Kevin Turner (17) L vs.
Zach Mitchell (3) W Board 5 16:11

Lane Cruse (32) L vs.
Josh Keene (13) W Board 1 10:32

Ryan Shoe (6) W vs.
Jerett Scott (9) L 13:42

Wes Livingston (30) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 4 08:31

Elimination 3

Andy Hamm (45) L vs.
Wes Livingston (30) W Board 4 15:11

Cody Steele (43) L vs.
Jason Tidwell (38) W 15:01

Daniel Perry (10) W vs.
Terry Amos (26) L Board 2 17:22

Jeremy Blackard (25) L vs.
Justin Craven (42) W 12:55

Kevin Turner (17) W vs.
T.J. Facelli (63) L Board 5 13:43

Lane Cruse (32) W vs.
Donald Griffin (48) L Board 1 12:40

Lynda Oglesby (4) L vs.
Chris Seaton (20) W 21:46

Ryan Shoe (6) W vs.
Nick Gardner (11) L 18:20

Winners 2

Ben McLemore (15) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W 08:28

Chris Day (22) L vs.
Jackie Amos (27) W 21:27

Greg Neighbors (5) L vs.
Rob Thomson (12) W Board 1 17:21

Jerett Scott (9) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) W 14:57

Josh Keene (13) L vs.
Brent Hollowell (29) W Board 5 09:53

Phillip Barnett (7) L vs.
Sebastian Barger (23) W 11:43

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Hollywood Page (16) L Board 3 20:37

Zach Mitchell (3) L vs.
Austin Pitts (19) W Board 4 21:24

Elimination 2

Andy Hamm (45) W vs.
Danny Latham (51) L 22:38

Cannon Hatcher (39) L vs.
Jeremy Blackard (25) W 08:57

Cody Steele (43) W vs.
Maddie McBride (21) L 07:07

Donald Griffin (48) W vs.
Chris Vance (18) L 14:11

Jacob Shea (24) L vs.
Daniel Perry (10) W Board 5 17:37

Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
Keith Duke (37) L 10:32

Jordan Mitchell (47) L vs.
Kevin Turner (17) W Board 3 17:12

Justin Craven (42) W vs.
Ian Price (41) L 15:51

Katlyn Hamm (14) L vs.
Chris Seaton (20) W Board 4 20:09

Lane Cruse (32) W vs.
David Tummins (34) L 11:43

Owen Gunn (61) L vs.
Wes Livingston (30) W 05:57

Patrick Barger (35) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 2 26:05

Randle West (57) L vs.
Terry Amos (26) W 06:19

Rob DeFir (44) L vs.
Nick Gardner (11) W Board 1 11:19

T.J. Facelli (63) W vs.
Devin Smith (33) L 15:19

Tom Carpenter (28) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (6) W Board 1 13:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (64) L vs.
Lane Cruse (32) W 24:46

Aaron Gunnels (58) L vs.
Cannon Hatcher (39) W 08:36

Brandon Lee (54) L vs.
Cody Steele (43) W 12:18

Cody Bennard (46) L vs.
Katlyn Hamm (14) W Board 1 14:33

Colton Vance (62) L vs.
Patrick Barger (35) W 07:45

Deanna Wallace (52) L vs.
Andy Hamm (45) W Board 4 10:15

Donald Griffin (48) W vs.
Johnny Koonce (49) L Board 3 17:48

Jason Gunn (60) L vs.
Tom Carpenter (28) W 12:46

Jason Tidwell (38) W vs.
T.J. Tate (59) L Board 4 09:21

Justin Craven (42) W vs.
Rick Gray (55) L 26:00

Kelan Gourley (31) L vs.
T.J. Facelli (63) W Board 2 19:54

Rick Ward (36) L vs.
Owen Gunn (61) W Board 5 15:58

Rob DeFir (44) W vs.
Nick Duncan (53) L 16:20

Robert Albrecht (50) L vs.
Jordan Mitchell (47) W 13:16

Ruth Kitchens (56) L vs.
Jacob Shea (24) W Board 1 08:36

Steven Fairchild (40) L vs.
Randle West (57) W Board 2 11:58

Winners 1

Austin Pitts (19) W vs.
Danny Latham (51) L Board 3 23:43

Ben McLemore (15) W vs.
Chris Vance (18) L Board 1 15:46

Brent Hollowell (29) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) L 17:28

David Tummins (34) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W Board 4 11:58

Greg Neighbors (5) W vs.
Keith Duke (37) L 11:52

Jackie Amos (27) W vs.
Ryan Shoe (6) L Board 5 17:41

Jeremy Blackard (25) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) W Board 5 22:00

Jerett Scott (9) W vs.
Ian Price (41) L 12:29

Josh Keene (13) W vs.
Chris Seaton (20) L Board 2 16:37

Kevin Turner (17) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W 25:13

Maddie McBride (21) L vs.
Rob Thomson (12) W 08:20

Nick Gardner (11) L vs.
Chris Day (22) W Board 3 15:16

Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Terry Amos (26) L 16:24

Sebastian Barger (23) W vs.
Daniel Perry (10) L 13:55

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
Devin Smith (33) L Board 4 12:32

Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Wes Livingston (30) L 16:52

Round 1

Andy Hamm (45) L vs.
Chris Seaton (20) W 11:18

Austin Pitts (19) W vs.
Cody Bennard (46) L 23:38

Ben McLemore (15) W vs.
Robert Albrecht (50) L Board 5 10:41

Brent Hollowell (29) W vs.
Rick Ward (36) L Board 3 11:46

Cannon Hatcher (39) L vs.
Terry Amos (26) W 09:34

Cody Steele (43) L vs.
Chris Day (22) W Board 2 08:47

Danny Latham (51) W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (14) L 15:20

Devin Smith (33) W vs.
Lane Cruse (32) L Board 2 08:45

Greg Neighbors (5) W vs.
Jason Gunn (60) L Board 4 07:34

Ian Price (41) W vs.
Jacob Shea (24) L 20:56

Jackie Amos (27) W vs.
Jason Tidwell (38) L Board 1 19:31

Jeremy Blackard (25) W vs.
Steven Fairchild (40) L 17:43

Jerett Scott (9) W vs.
Ruth Kitchens (56) L Board 4 19:57

Johnny Koonce (49) L vs.
Hollywood Page (16) W Board 1 09:11

Jordan Mitchell (47) L vs.
Chris Vance (18) W 27:52

Josh Keene (13) W vs.
Deanna Wallace (52) L 09:48

Keith Duke (37) W vs.
Tom Carpenter (28) L 07:29

Kelan Gourley (31) L vs.
David Tummins (34) W Board 5 21:06

Kevin Turner (17) W vs.
Donald Griffin (48) L 11:11

Maddie McBride (21) W vs.
Rob DeFir (44) L Board 3 14:25

Nick Duncan (53) L vs.
Rob Thomson (12) W 11:32

Nick Gardner (11) W vs.
Brandon Lee (54) L Board 2 10:16

Owen Gunn (61) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby (4) W Board 1 11:47

Patrick Barger (35) L vs.
Wes Livingston (30) W Board 4 13:15

Phillip Barnett (7) W vs.
Aaron Gunnels (58) L Board 5 07:13

Randle West (57) L vs.
Jamie McDowell (8) W 18:19

Rick Gray (55) L vs.
Daniel Perry (10) W Board 3 09:39

Sebastian Barger (23) W vs.
Justin Craven (42) L Board 2 12:22

Spencer Garner (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 55:42

T.J. Facelli (63) L vs.
Scott Mitchel (2) W 17:35

T.J. Tate (59) L vs.
Ryan Shoe (6) W 12:35

Zach Mitchell (3) W vs.
Colton Vance (62) L 09:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20