Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 7:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christmann, Gundel
(bye)
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
(bye)
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Fabian
Drucks, Elisabeth
(bye)
(bye)
Skeide, Michael
Christmann, Gundel
A
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Marco
Kögler, Martina
B
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Hubert
C
Shufflebahn 2
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Uta
D
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Lengwenus, Franka
E
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Fluck, Fabienne
F
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Opitz, Julia
G
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Drucks, Elisabeth
H
Shufflebahn 4
Skeide, Michael
Lengwenus, Marco
I
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Hubert
J
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Uta
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Fabian
L
Shufflebahn 5
Drucks, Elisabeth
Fluck, Julienne
M
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Noelle
N
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
(bye)
G
Opitz, Julia
(bye)
F
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
E
Lengwenus, Franka
(bye)
D
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
C
Christmann, Uwe
(bye)
B
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
A
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 2
Opitz, Julia
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Uwe
Kögler, Martina
Shufflebahn 4
Christmann, Gundel
Skeide, Michael
J
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Uta
Fluck, Fabienne
I
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Christmann, Uwe
L
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
Christmann, Gundel
K
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 7
Lengwenus, Marco
Christmann, Uwe
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Marco
N
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Stadtmüller, Stefan
M
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Fabian
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Noelle

3rd

  Lengwenus, Fabian

4th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

5th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Fluck, Julienne

7th

  Skeide, Michael

  Christmann, Uwe

9th

  Fluck, Uta

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Christmann, Gundel

13th

  Opitz, Julia

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Blättel, Sascha

  Kögler, Martina

17th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 1 26:45

Final

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 08:43

Elimination Final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 12:24

Elimination Semi-final

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 2 11:04

Winners Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 1 09:53

Elimination 6

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 4 09:37

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 08:13

Elimination 5

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 12:54

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 7 10:44

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 15:32

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 1 10:18

Elimination 4

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 12:34

Christmann, Uwe W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 19:17

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 3 11:50

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 7 11:53

Elimination 3

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Christmann, Uwe W Shufflebahn 4 11:20

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 7 16:27

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Christmann, Gundel W Shufflebahn 4 12:00

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 2 11:40

Winners 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 6 12:16

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 5 17:10

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 6 11:45

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:38

Elimination 2

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 24:45

Winners 1

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 2 12:05

Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 15:01

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 5 12:06

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 2 15:33

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 12:53

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 12:43

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 13:42

Opitz, Julia L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 12:39

Round 1

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 16:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20