ACO Maizekraze Bristol 1/13/17 Doubles

Updated 5:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dobbins/Dugger (1)
(bye) (16)
Cole/Cradic (9)
Court 3
Partin/Ferguson (8)
Hammonds/Barbour (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Crawford/Maupin (4)
Houser/Dobbins (3)
(bye) (14)
Toney/Williams (11)
Court 4
Ryder/Ryder (6)
Sumner/Sumner (7)
Court 2
Cole/Shortridge (10)
(bye) (15)
McClain/McGee (2)
Dobbins/Dugger (1)
A
Court 3
Partin/Ferguson (8)
Hammonds/Barbour (5)
B
Court 1
Crawford/Maupin (4)
Houser/Dobbins (3)
C
Court 4
Toney/Williams (11)
Cole/Shortridge (10)
D
Court 1
McClain/McGee (2)
Dobbins/Dugger (1)
E
Court 2
Hammonds/Barbour (5)
Houser/Dobbins (3)
F
Court 1
McClain/McGee (2)
Dobbins/Dugger (1)
G
Court 2
Houser/Dobbins (3)
Dobbins/Dugger (1)
Court 4
Crawford/Maupin (4)
Dobbins/Dugger (1)
(bye) (16)
Cole/Cradic (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Ryder/Ryder (6)
Sumner/Sumner (7)
(bye) (15)
Cole/Cradic (9)
D
Court 4
Cole/Shortridge (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Toney/Williams (11)
Ryder/Ryder (6)
B
Court 2
Crawford/Maupin (4)
Sumner/Sumner (7)
A
Court 3
Partin/Ferguson (8)
Cole/Cradic (9)
Court 1
Toney/Williams (11)
Crawford/Maupin (4)
Court 1
Partin/Ferguson (8)
Cole/Cradic (9)
E
Court 2
Hammonds/Barbour (5)
Crawford/Maupin (4)
F
Court 4
McClain/McGee (2)
Hammonds/Barbour (5)
Court 3
Crawford/Maupin (4)
Crawford/Maupin (4)
G
Court 2
Houser/Dobbins (3)
Crawford/Maupin (4)

1st

  Dobbins/Dugger (1)

2nd

  Crawford/Maupin (4)

3rd

  Houser/Dobbins (3)

4th

  Hammonds/Barbour (5)

5th

  Cole/Cradic (9)

  McClain/McGee (2)

7th

  Toney/Williams (11)

  Partin/Ferguson (8)

9th

  Cole/Shortridge (10)

  (bye) (13)

  Ryder/Ryder (6)

  Sumner/Sumner (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Dobbins/Dugger (1) W vs.
Crawford/Maupin (4) L Court 4 12:51

Elimination Final

Crawford/Maupin (4) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (3) L Court 2 20:56

Elimination Semi-final

Hammonds/Barbour (5) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (4) W Court 3 08:44

Winners Final

Dobbins/Dugger (1) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (3) L Court 2 20:05

Elimination 4

Cole/Cradic (9) L vs.
Hammonds/Barbour (5) W Court 2 08:06

Crawford/Maupin (4) W vs.
McClain/McGee (2) L Court 4 19:08

Elimination 3

Cole/Cradic (9) W vs.
Toney/Williams (11) L Court 1 07:15

Crawford/Maupin (4) W vs.
Partin/Ferguson (8) L Court 1 08:47

Winners Semi-finals

Dobbins/Dugger (1) W vs.
Hammonds/Barbour (5) L Court 2 15:20

Houser/Dobbins (3) W vs.
McClain/McGee (2) L Court 1 18:45

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Toney/Williams (11) W 04:08

Cole/Cradic (9) W vs.
Cole/Shortridge (10) L Court 4 15:53

Ryder/Ryder (6) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (4) W Court 2 04:43

Sumner/Sumner (7) L vs.
Partin/Ferguson (8) W Court 3 10:44

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 38:29

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ryder/Ryder (6) W 52:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cole/Cradic (9) W 00:04

Sumner/Sumner (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 56:03

Winners 1

Cole/Shortridge (10) L vs.
McClain/McGee (2) W Court 1 09:21

Dobbins/Dugger (1) W vs.
Partin/Ferguson (8) L Court 3 14:27

Hammonds/Barbour (5) W vs.
Crawford/Maupin (4) L Court 1 11:14

Houser/Dobbins (3) W vs.
Toney/Williams (11) L Court 4 11:11

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Crawford/Maupin (4) W 38:29

(bye) (15) L vs.
McClain/McGee (2) W 38:29

Cole/Cradic (9) L vs.
Partin/Ferguson (8) W Court 3 16:55

Dobbins/Dugger (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:29

Hammonds/Barbour (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 38:29

Houser/Dobbins (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:29

Sumner/Sumner (7) L vs.
Cole/Shortridge (10) W Court 2 12:36

Toney/Williams (11) W vs.
Ryder/Ryder (6) L Court 4 08:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20