Rack Baby Rack

Updated 3:35am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chip/ Hightower
(bye)
Teddy/Tara
Board 1
MRose/Hoags
Jarad/TJ
Board 3
Karla/Scott
David/Leo
Board 2
Dan/Jaco
Fish/tyBo
(bye)
Papi/Alex
6
Ken/Francis
DT/Taylor
Board 1
Freddy/TCoff
(bye)
Country/Josh
Chip/ Hightower
A
6
MRose/Hoags
Jarad/TJ
B
Board 3
Dan/Jaco
Fish/tyBo
C
Board 2
Papi/Alex
Freddy/TCoff
D
Board 1
Country/Josh
Chip/ Hightower
E
Board 2
Jarad/TJ
Fish/tyBo
F
Board 1
Freddy/TCoff
Chip/ Hightower
G
Board 3
Fish/tyBo
Fish/tyBo
6
MRose/Hoags
MRose/Hoags
Board 2
Fish/tyBo
Fish/tyBo
(bye)
Teddy/Tara
Karla/Scott
6
David/Leo
(bye)
Ken/Francis
DT/Taylor
(bye)
Teddy/Tara
D
6
Country/Josh
David/Leo
C
Board 2
Papi/Alex
Ken/Francis
B
Board 3
Dan/Jaco
DT/Taylor
A
Board 2
MRose/Hoags
Country/Josh
6
Papi/Alex
Dan/Jaco
6
MRose/Hoags
Papi/Alex
E
Board 1
Jarad/TJ
MRose/Hoags
F
Board 3
Freddy/TCoff
Papi/Alex
Board 3
MRose/Hoags
MRose/Hoags
G
Board 1
Chip/ Hightower
MRose/Hoags

1st

  Fish/tyBo

2nd

  MRose/Hoags

3rd

  Chip/ Hightower

4th

  Papi/Alex

5th

  Jarad/TJ

  Freddy/TCoff

7th

  Country/Josh

  Dan/Jaco

9th

  Teddy/Tara

  David/Leo

  Ken/Francis

  DT/Taylor

13th

  Karla/Scott

Final - Match 2

MRose/Hoags L vs.
Fish/tyBo W Board 2 00:05

Final

Fish/tyBo L vs.
MRose/Hoags W 6 00:05

Elimination Final

MRose/Hoags W vs.
Chip/ Hightower L Board 1 28:06

Elimination Semi-final

Papi/Alex L vs.
MRose/Hoags W Board 3 14:00

Winners Final

Chip/ Hightower L vs.
Fish/tyBo W Board 3 18:51

Elimination 4

MRose/Hoags W vs.
Freddy/TCoff L Board 3 17:30

Papi/Alex W vs.
Jarad/TJ L Board 1 15:42

Elimination 3

Country/Josh L vs.
Papi/Alex W 6 28:12

Dan/Jaco L vs.
MRose/Hoags W 6 19:48

Winners Semi-finals

Chip/ Hightower W vs.
Jarad/TJ L Board 2 15:38

Fish/tyBo W vs.
Freddy/TCoff L Board 1 39:17

Elimination 2

David/Leo L vs.
Papi/Alex W Board 2 17:12

DT/Taylor L vs.
MRose/Hoags W Board 2 13:40

Ken/Francis L vs.
Dan/Jaco W Board 3 44:53

Teddy/Tara L vs.
Country/Josh W 6 33:42

Elimination 1

Karla/Scott L vs.
David/Leo W 6 21:35

Winners 1

Chip/ Hightower W vs.
MRose/Hoags L 6 10:15

Fish/tyBo W vs.
Papi/Alex L Board 2 20:04

Freddy/TCoff W vs.
Country/Josh L Board 1 14:17

Jarad/TJ W vs.
Dan/Jaco L Board 3 39:53

Round 1

David/Leo L vs.
Dan/Jaco W Board 2 20:21

DT/Taylor L vs.
Freddy/TCoff W Board 1 24:53

Jarad/TJ W vs.
Karla/Scott L Board 3 37:16

Papi/Alex W vs.
Ken/Francis L 6 15:59

Teddy/Tara L vs.
MRose/Hoags W Board 1 23:22

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20