Elimination Final
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington L Board 1 11:07
Elimination Semi-final
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder L Board 2 00:06
Winners Final
Danny Borja // Mike Thorne W vs.
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington L Board 2 37:49
Elimination 8
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W vs.
Chris Storms // Santos Melchor L Board 1 11:39
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Garrett Koziak // Grant Upchurch L Board 2 14:19
Elimination 7
Ernie Calvert // Scott Lane L vs.
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W Board 1 18:00
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Mark Lopez // Tony Smith L Board 2 18:05
Winners Semi-finals
Garrett Koziak // Grant Upchurch L vs.
Danny Borja // Mike Thorne W Board 2 20:02
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington W vs.
Chris Storms // Santos Melchor L Board 2 17:37
Elimination 6
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor L vs.
Ernie Calvert // Scott Lane W 15:24
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W vs.
Brittany Emge // Jodi Lim L Board 1 25:07
Cameron Pressley // Gene Treadway L vs.
Mark Lopez // Tony Smith W 12:24
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Dave Forsyth // Russel Hinkle L 22:42
Elimination 5
Cameron Pressley // Gene Treadway W vs.
Brian Ogle // Jeremy Schermerhorn L 35:58
Chris Pittman // Tyler Lugo L vs.
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W Board 1 17:17
Dustin Butler // Tony Brewer L vs.
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor W 19:14
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Derrick King // Doug Whitton L 13:44
Winners 3
Dave Forsyth // Russel Hinkle L vs.
Chris Storms // Santos Melchor W Board 1 14:39
Ernie Calvert // Scott Lane L vs.
Danny Borja // Mike Thorne W 09:18
Garrett Koziak // Grant Upchurch W vs.
Brittany Emge // Jodi Lim L Board 2 14:48
Mark Lopez // Tony Smith L vs.
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington W 29:08
Elimination 4
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor W vs.
Barry Burich // Nicole Kountz L Board 2 12:46
BR // Billy Young L vs.
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W Board 2 14:35
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W vs.
Donna Storms // Sean Roth L Board 1 23:04
Brian Ogle // Jeremy Schermerhorn W vs.
Shannon Lacey // Todd Crosco L Board 1 19:29
Chris Pittman // Tyler Lugo W vs.
Bo Bailey // Devin Blymire L 21:33
Dustin Butler // Tony Brewer W vs.
Harry Stolzfus // Shawn Erp L 18:22
John Kitchin // Tom Blankenship L vs.
Derrick King // Doug Whitton W 27:04
Noah Wooten // Trotter L vs.
Cameron Pressley // Gene Treadway W 16:27
Elimination 3
Ben Lundy // Scott Lambert L vs.
Dustin Butler // Tony Brewer W Board 2 21:03
BR // Billy Young W vs.
Cheyenne Renner // Tom Choate L 21:10
Chris Pittman // Tyler Lugo W vs.
Amanda Hadrix // Hunter Thorne L Board 1 13:16
Colton Heisey // Jim Bouley L vs.
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor W Board 2 17:42
Jim Bottis // Phil Lugo L vs.
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W 13:07
John Kitchin // Tom Blankenship W vs.
Jason Snyder // Tucker Stills L Board 1 12:54
Ken Smith // Tae Harris L vs.
Noah Wooten // Trotter W 12:57
Rudy Thomas // Shorty L vs.
Brian Ogle // Jeremy Schermerhorn W 14:48
Winners 2
Bo Bailey // Devin Blymire L vs.
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington W 21:11
Cameron Pressley // Gene Treadway L vs.
Brittany Emge // Jodi Lim W 21:42
Dave Forsyth // Russel Hinkle W vs.
Barry Burich // Nicole Kountz L 20:04
Ernie Calvert // Scott Lane W vs.
Derrick King // Doug Whitton L 20:42
Harry Stolzfus // Shawn Erp L vs.
Chris Storms // Santos Melchor W Board 1 14:01
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson L vs.
Danny Borja // Mike Thorne W 15:13
Mark Lopez // Tony Smith W vs.
Donna Storms // Sean Roth L Board 2 10:53
Shannon Lacey // Todd Crosco L vs.
Garrett Koziak // Grant Upchurch W 12:17
Elimination 2
Alex Bouley // Rick Berkheimer L vs.
Brian Ogle // Jeremy Schermerhorn W 12:56
Amanda Hadrix // Hunter Thorne W vs.
Art Mosqueda // Scott Schultz L 16:59
Ben Lundy // Scott Lambert W vs.
Damon Chase // J Scott Collins L Board 2 14:58
Bill Butler // Jason Palmer L vs.
Colton Heisey // Jim Bouley W 16:02
BR // Billy Young W vs.
Danielle Kountz // Jay Bell L Board 1 20:26
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder W vs.
JD Wilson // Ricky Godfrey L 17:17
Brandon Bubenheim // Matt Millos L vs.
Noah Wooten // Trotter W 12:45
Brian Harris // Dylan Schroll L vs.
Dustin Butler // Tony Brewer W 17:07
Chris Pittman // Tyler Lugo W vs.
Dean Parker // Scott Phillips L 19:16
Dalton Mcklem // Marvin Edwards L vs.
Cheyenne Renner // Tom Choate W Board 2 13:25
Don Pletz // Drew Richardson L vs.
John Kitchin // Tom Blankenship W Board 1 11:08
Emory Parker // Hanna Fink L vs.
Ken Smith // Tae Harris W 13:17
Eric Tscherne // Peter Gunn L vs.
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor W 17:07
Jason Snyder // Tucker Stills W vs.
George Bubenheim // Skip Hurley L Board 2 11:32
Jim Bottis // Phil Lugo W vs.
Cisco Hernandez // Derek Singleton L Board 1 11:32
Rudy Thomas // Shorty W vs.
Eli Stevens // Kevin Taylor L 13:40
Elimination 1
Bobby Fink // Tyler Varielle L vs.
Bill Butler // Jason Palmer W Board 2 15:07
Brandon Bubenheim // Matt Millos W vs.
Darcy Marin // Kenny Brand L 14:46
Brian Fitzsimmons // Dustin Norton L vs.
Amanda Hadrix // Hunter Thorne W 24:17
Brian Harris // Dylan Schroll W vs.
Jamie Hudson // Josh Alford L 09:22
Dalton Mcklem // Marvin Edwards W vs.
Amy Bubenheim // Lindy Brand L 25:40
Jeff Fisher // Tyler Brown L vs.
Jim Bottis // Phil Lugo W 08:41
Roger Glass // Stacie Lee Smith L vs.
Rudy Thomas // Shorty W Board 1 10:14
Winners 1
Art Mosqueda // Scott Schultz L vs.
Cameron Pressley // Gene Treadway W Board 1 23:34
Barry Burich // Nicole Kountz W vs.
John Kitchin // Tom Blankenship L 21:14
Bo Bailey // Devin Blymire W vs.
Noah Wooten // Trotter L Board 2 11:38
Cheyenne Renner // Tom Choate L vs.
Harry Stolzfus // Shawn Erp W 09:36
Chris Storms // Santos Melchor W vs.
Danielle Kountz // Jay Bell L 12:49
Cisco Hernandez // Derek Singleton L vs.
Garrett Koziak // Grant Upchurch W 14:16
Damon Chase // J Scott Collins L vs.
Danny Borja // Mike Thorne W Board 2 14:09
Dean Parker // Scott Phillips L vs.
Brittany Emge // Jodi Lim W Board 1 24:03
Derrick King // Doug Whitton W vs.
Colton Heisey // Jim Bouley L Board 2 08:32
Donna Storms // Sean Roth W vs.
Eli Stevens // Kevin Taylor L 13:00
Ernie Calvert // Scott Lane W vs.
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor L 12:39
George Bubenheim // Skip Hurley L vs.
Dave Forsyth // Russel Hinkle W 21:50
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Dustin Butler // Tony Brewer L 31:12
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington W vs.
Ken Smith // Tae Harris L Board 2 09:36
Mark Lopez // Tony Smith W vs.
Brian Ogle // Jeremy Schermerhorn L 23:26
Shannon Lacey // Todd Crosco W vs.
JD Wilson // Ricky Godfrey L 14:22
Round 1
Alex Bouley // Rick Berkheimer L vs.
Damon Chase // J Scott Collins W Board 2 17:22
Barry Burich // Nicole Kountz W vs.
Brian Fitzsimmons // Dustin Norton L 15:19
Ben Lundy // Scott Lambert L vs.
Brian Ogle // Jeremy Schermerhorn W Board 1 20:09
Bill Smith // Kevin O Connor W vs.
Emory Parker // Hanna Fink L 18:45
Bobby Fink // Tyler Varielle L vs.
Bo Bailey // Devin Blymire W 17:51
BR // Billy Young L vs.
JD Wilson // Ricky Godfrey W 21:50
Brian Harris // Dylan Schroll L vs.
Donna Storms // Sean Roth W 14:37
Cameron Pressley // Gene Treadway W vs.
Don Pletz // Drew Richardson L Board 2 13:50
Chris Storms // Santos Melchor W vs.
Brad Payton // Michael Schroeder L 14:51
Cisco Hernandez // Derek Singleton W vs.
Dalton Mcklem // Marvin Edwards L 09:59
Colton Heisey // Jim Bouley W vs.
Darcy Marin // Kenny Brand L 09:38
Dave Forsyth // Russel Hinkle W vs.
Chris Pittman // Tyler Lugo L Board 1 14:23
Derrick King // Doug Whitton W vs.
Brandon Bubenheim // Matt Millos L 15:11
Dustin Butler // Tony Brewer W vs.
Rudy Thomas // Shorty L 13:09
Garrett Koziak // Grant Upchurch W vs.
Amy Bubenheim // Lindy Brand L 11:00
Hunter Yaklin // Jason Tyson W vs.
Roger Glass // Stacie Lee Smith L Board 2 05:29
Jamie Hudson // Josh Alford L vs.
Eli Stevens // Kevin Taylor W 17:59
Jason Snyder // Tucker Stills L vs.
Dean Parker // Scott Phillips W Board 1 21:11
Jeff Fisher // Tyler Brown L vs.
Cheyenne Renner // Tom Choate W Board 2 12:34
Jim Bottis // Phil Lugo L vs.
Harry Stolzfus // Shawn Erp W 21:04
John Kitchin // Tom Blankenship W vs.
Amanda Hadrix // Hunter Thorne L 17:30
Josh Lunsford // Lucien Remington W vs.
Eric Tscherne // Peter Gunn L 11:17
Noah Wooten // Trotter W vs.
Bill Butler // Jason Palmer L Board 2 07:38