ACO Tipton Co Blind Draw

Updated 8:02pm

None.

Final

Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke vs.
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
(bye)
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Board 6
Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman
Board 14
Chris Stubblefield // Conner Kelso
Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett
Board 11
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner
C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey
(bye)
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger
Board 10
Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover
Board 14
Chad Keene // Jennifer Tyson
(bye)
Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley
Lane ( Micheal) Cruse // Ryan Wescott
(bye)
James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride
Board 9
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner
Austin Perry // Josh Keene
Board 2
Allen Massey // Landon Jackson
(bye)
Daniel Perry // David Tummins
Brentley Waxler // Derek Boone
(bye)
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
Board 2
Joe Dunn // Nick Duncan
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
Board 15
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild
(bye)
Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box
Devin Smith // Kevin Turner
(bye)
Justin Craven // Patrick Maness
Board 8
Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston
Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce
Board 13
Becca Paris // Chase Puckett
(bye)
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield
Ian Price // Kenny Hall
(bye)
Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht
Board 12
Conner Maness // Rick Gray
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
Board 13
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg
(bye)
Jeff Lukavsky // Tom Carpenter
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett
(bye)
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston
Board 4
Chris Dixon // Keith Duke
Brock Wade // Josh Bridger
Board 5
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe
(bye)
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship
Board 7
Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner
Jason Mckinney // Yana Dyess
Board 8
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
Cannon Hatcher // Mitzie Privitt
Board 1
Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson
(bye)
D J Long // Terry Amos
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
A
Board 5
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman
B
Board 9
Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett
C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey
C
Board 5
Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover
D
Board 6
Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley
Lane ( Micheal) Cruse // Ryan Wescott
E
Board 13
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner
Austin Perry // Josh Keene
F
Board 10
Daniel Perry // David Tummins
Brentley Waxler // Derek Boone
G
Board 7
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
H
Board 8
Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box
Devin Smith // Kevin Turner
I
Board 7
Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston
Becca Paris // Chase Puckett
J
Board 2
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield
Ian Price // Kenny Hall
K
Board 14
Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
L
Board 3
Jeff Lukavsky // Tom Carpenter
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett
M
Board 1
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston
Brock Wade // Josh Bridger
N
Board 11
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner
O
Board 4
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson
P
Board 11
D J Long // Terry Amos
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
Q
Board 3
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman
C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey
R
Board 3
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner
S
Board 8
Austin Perry // Josh Keene
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
T
Board 11
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
Devin Smith // Kevin Turner
U
Board 9
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield
Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht
V
Board 2
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett
W
Board 4
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
X
Board 15
D J Long // Terry Amos
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman
Y
Board 8
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover
Austin Perry // Josh Keene
Z
Board 9
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
Devin Smith // Kevin Turner
AA
Board 12
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
AB
Board 3
D J Long // Terry Amos
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman
AC
Board 5
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
AD
Board 7
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
AE
Board 1
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
(bye)
Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher
Chris Stubblefield // Conner Kelso
Board 12
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner
(bye)
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger
Chad Keene // Jennifer Tyson
(bye)
(bye)
James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride
Allen Massey // Landon Jackson
(bye)
(bye)
Joe Dunn // Nick Duncan
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Craven // Patrick Maness
Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce
(bye)
(bye)
Conner Maness // Rick Gray
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Dixon // Keith Duke
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe
(bye)
Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship
Board 3
Jason Mckinney // Yana Dyess
Cannon Hatcher // Mitzie Privitt
(bye)
Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher
P
Board 11
Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner
O
Board 1
Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger
N
Board 13
Brock Wade // Josh Bridger
Chad Keene // Jennifer Tyson
M
Board 8
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston
James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride
L
Board 10
Jeff Lukavsky // Tom Carpenter
Allen Massey // Landon Jackson
K
Board 14
Ian Price // Kenny Hall
Joe Dunn // Nick Duncan
J
Board 12
Becca Paris // Chase Puckett
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild
I
Board 6
Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston
Justin Craven // Patrick Maness
H
Board 7
Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box
Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce
G
Board 2
Brentley Waxler // Derek Boone
Conner Maness // Rick Gray
F
Board 12
Daniel Perry // David Tummins
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg
E
Board 9
Lane ( Micheal) Cruse // Ryan Wescott
Chris Dixon // Keith Duke
D
Board 3
Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe
C
Board 4
Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett
Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship
B
Board 15
Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett
Cannon Hatcher // Mitzie Privitt
A
Board 5
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher
Board 7
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger
Board 6
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston
James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride
Board 1
Ian Price // Kenny Hall
Becca Paris // Chase Puckett
Board 13
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild
Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box
Board 14
Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce
Conner Maness // Rick Gray
Board 5
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg
Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley
Board 10
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe
Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett
Board 2
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher
T
Board 4
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger
S
Board 12
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner
Ian Price // Kenny Hall
R
Board 10
C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild
Q
Board 1
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce
X
Board 7
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg
W
Board 14
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe
V
Board 11
Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
U
Board 15
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
Board 3
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger
Ian Price // Kenny Hall
Board 4
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
Board 6
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe
Board 3
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
AB
Board 14
D J Long // Terry Amos
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
AA
Board 14
Devin Smith // Kevin Turner
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
Z
Board 5
Austin Perry // Josh Keene
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Y
Board 7
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell
Board 6
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long
Board 2
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
AC
Board 7
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers
AD
Board 1
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
Board 2
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell
AE
Board 7
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm

3rd

  Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell

4th

  Andy Hamm // David Vaughan

5th

  Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman

  Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers

7th

  Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell

  Davis McKinney // Donnie Long

9th

  D J Long // Terry Amos

  Devin Smith // Kevin Turner

  Austin Perry // Josh Keene

  Ben McLemore // Josh Glover

13th

  Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger

  Ian Price // Kenny Hall

  Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett

  Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe

17th

  Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher

  Ace Rogers // Jake Garner

  C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey

  Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild

  Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce

  Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg

  Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht

  Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield

25th

  Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner

  Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston

  James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride

  Becca Paris // Chase Puckett

  Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box

  Conner Maness // Rick Gray

  Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley

  Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett

33th

  Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson

  Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner

  Brock Wade // Josh Bridger

  Chad Keene // Jennifer Tyson

  Jeff Lukavsky // Tom Carpenter

  Allen Massey // Landon Jackson

  Joe Dunn // Nick Duncan

  Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston

  Justin Craven // Patrick Maness

  Brentley Waxler // Derek Boone

  Daniel Perry // David Tummins

  Lane ( Micheal) Cruse // Ryan Wescott

  Chris Dixon // Keith Duke

  Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett

  Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship

  Cannon Hatcher // Mitzie Privitt

49th

  Chris Stubblefield // Conner Kelso

  Jason Mckinney // Yana Dyess

Elimination Final

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm W Board 7 23:58

Elimination Semi-final

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan L Board 2 12:20

Winners Final

Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm L vs.
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke W Board 1 16:39

Elimination 8

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman L Board 7 18:20

Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers L vs.
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan W Board 1 18:19

Elimination 7

Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell L vs.
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W Board 6 15:28

Davis McKinney // Donnie Long L vs.
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W Board 2 17:38

Winners Semi-finals

Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman L vs.
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm W Board 5 12:56

Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke W vs.
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan L Board 7 14:30

Elimination 6

Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell W vs.
D J Long // Terry Amos L Board 14 24:59

Davis McKinney // Donnie Long W vs.
Austin Perry // Josh Keene L Board 5 12:56

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Devin Smith // Kevin Turner L Board 14 11:24

Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W vs.
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover L Board 7 24:26

Elimination 5

Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell W vs.
Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger L Board 3 11:21

Davis McKinney // Donnie Long W vs.
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett L Board 6 12:38

Ian Price // Kenny Hall L vs.
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W Board 4 13:05

Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe L vs.
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W Board 3 14:17

Winners 3

Andy Hamm // David Vaughan W vs.
D J Long // Terry Amos L Board 3 15:42

Austin Perry // Josh Keene L vs.
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm W Board 9 08:52

Devin Smith // Kevin Turner L vs.
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke W Board 12 16:02

Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover L Board 8 14:55

Elimination 4

Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger W vs.
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner L Board 12 23:16

Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell W Board 4 17:38

Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg L vs.
Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett W Board 14 27:18

Ian Price // Kenny Hall W vs.
C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey L Board 10 15:41

Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe W vs.
Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht L Board 11 15:57

Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce L vs.
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long W Board 7 09:34

Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W vs.
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield L Board 15 14:24

Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild L vs.
Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W Board 1 10:12

Elimination 3

Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger W vs.
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston L Board 6 28:22

Becca Paris // Chase Puckett L vs.
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild W Board 13 25:23

Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher W vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner L Board 7 11:29

Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box L vs.
Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce W Board 14 16:36

Conner Maness // Rick Gray L vs.
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg W Board 5 18:49

Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley L vs.
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe W Board 10 14:19

Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett L vs.
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W Board 2 16:11

James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride L vs.
Ian Price // Kenny Hall W Board 1 17:19

Winners 2

Ace Rogers // Jake Garner L vs.
Austin Perry // Josh Keene W Board 8 11:44

Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht L vs.
Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke W Board 2 12:38

Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell L vs.
Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm W Board 11 08:52

C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey L vs.
Ben McLemore // Josh Glover W Board 3 09:13

Davis McKinney // Donnie Long L vs.
D J Long // Terry Amos W Board 15 18:07

Devin Smith // Kevin Turner W vs.
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield L Board 9 13:36

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell L vs.
Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman W Board 3 19:03

Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett L vs.
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan W Board 4 15:41

Elimination 2

Allen Massey // Landon Jackson L vs.
Ian Price // Kenny Hall W Board 14 11:34

Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger W vs.
Brock Wade // Josh Bridger L Board 13 26:17

Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher W vs.
Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson L Board 11 08:21

Cannon Hatcher // Mitzie Privitt L vs.
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W Board 5 12:19

Chad Keene // Jennifer Tyson L vs.
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston W Board 8 11:55

Chris Dixon // Keith Duke L vs.
Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley W Board 3 07:02

Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg W vs.
Lane ( Micheal) Cruse // Ryan Wescott L Board 9 12:52

Conner Maness // Rick Gray W vs.
Daniel Perry // David Tummins L Board 12 15:56

James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride W vs.
Jeff Lukavsky // Tom Carpenter L Board 10 11:55

Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner W vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner L Board 1 18:59

Joe Dunn // Nick Duncan L vs.
Becca Paris // Chase Puckett W Board 12 10:43

Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship L vs.
Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett W Board 15 18:55

Justin Craven // Patrick Maness L vs.
Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box W Board 7 16:06

Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe W vs.
Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett L Board 4 17:32

Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce W vs.
Brentley Waxler // Derek Boone L Board 2 13:11

Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild W vs.
Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston L Board 6 22:08

Elimination 1

Chris Stubblefield // Conner Kelso L vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner W Board 12 11:12

Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship W vs.
Jason Mckinney // Yana Dyess L Board 3 16:32

Winners 1

Austin Perry // Josh Keene W vs.
Daniel Perry // David Tummins L Board 10 32:54

Becca Paris // Chase Puckett L vs.
Brandon Lee // Brittany Stanfield W Board 2 15:14

Ben McLemore // Josh Glover W vs.
Dee Bland // Kelan Gourley L Board 6 09:40

Brentley Waxler // Derek Boone L vs.
Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell W Board 7 11:01

Brock Wade // Josh Bridger L vs.
Andy Hamm // David Vaughan W Board 11 15:15

C J Epperson // Scott Kirksey W vs.
Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett L Board 5 18:29

Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Bubba Dyess // Johnny Box L Board 8 10:33

Devin Smith // Kevin Turner W vs.
Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston L Board 7 12:06

Douglas Parker // Zach Mitchell W vs.
Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers L Board 5 08:53

Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett L Board 9 14:48

Ian Price // Kenny Hall L vs.
Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht W Board 14 19:44

Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke W vs.
Jeff Lukavsky // Tom Carpenter L Board 3 11:33

Jerett Scott // Justin Puckett W vs.
Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston L Board 1 21:50

Lane ( Micheal) Cruse // Ryan Wescott L vs.
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner W Board 13 07:14

Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner L vs.
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long W Board 4 20:30

Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson L vs.
D J Long // Terry Amos W Board 11 14:47

Round 1

Andy Messick // Robert Albrecht W vs.
Conner Maness // Rick Gray L Board 12 24:17

Ashley Taylor // Sebastian Barger L vs.
Doug Wescott // Phillip Barnett W Board 10 11:28

Austin Perry // Josh Keene W vs.
Allen Massey // Landon Jackson L Board 2 09:33

Ben McLemore // Josh Glover W vs.
Chad Keene // Jennifer Tyson L Board 14 12:26

Brent Hollowell // Kenny Cordell W vs.
Joe Dunn // Nick Duncan L Board 2 07:27

Brock Wade // Josh Bridger W vs.
Keaten Massey // Ryan Shoe L Board 5 19:31

Cannon Hatcher // Mitzie Privitt L vs.
Michael Cruse // Rob Thomson W Board 1 23:33

Chris Day // Katlyn Hamm W vs.
Scott Mitchel // Steven Fairchild L Board 15 24:57

Denise Johnson // Megan Puckett W vs.
Jeremy Blackard // Nick Gardner L Board 11 21:27

Hunter Smith // Terry Lenderman W vs.
Chris Stubblefield // Conner Kelso L Board 14 14:06

James Aufdenberg // Maddie McBride L vs.
Ace Rogers // Jake Garner W Board 9 15:34

Jason Mckinney // Yana Dyess L vs.
Davis McKinney // Donnie Long W Board 8 14:29

Jason Tidwell // Justin Duke W vs.
Cindy Lukavsky // Dylan Aufdenberg L Board 13 11:19

Johnny Koonce // Richard Blankenship L vs.
Lynda Oglesby // Spencer Garner W Board 7 11:08

Justin Craven // Patrick Maness L vs.
Jackie Amos // Jennifer Livingston W Board 8 16:54

Kevin Tucker // Wes Livingston W vs.
Chris Dixon // Keith Duke L Board 4 10:34

Kolbie Woods // Valerie Koonce L vs.
Becca Paris // Chase Puckett W Board 13 13:06

Patrick Barger // Timmy Rogers W vs.
Brandon Sparks // Travis Hatcher L Board 6 30:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20