Qualifier #2

Updated 11:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pete Ko (17)
9
Renee Jamie (16)
Dave L Amy (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (23)
Hoosline X2 (10)
Ron Melcher (1)
A
5
Pete Ko (17)
Dave L Amy (9)
B
2
Wayne Mike C (8)
Dede Chuck (5)
C
8
Chris Ant (12)
Juanita Karl (13)
D
1
Grace Terry (4)
Jake Dan-O (3)
E
7
Sheriff Katie (14)
Madness Tissue (11)
F
3
Shitsack Dp (6)
Rex Alice (7)
G
5
Hoosline X2 (10)
Billy B M&M (15)
H
4
James Squirrel (2)
Pete Ko (17)
I
7
Dave L Amy (9)
Chris Ant (12)
J
6
Juanita Karl (13)
Jake Dan-O (3)
K
5
Shitsack Dp (6)
Hoosline X2 (10)
L
2
James Squirrel (2)
Pete Ko (17)
M
4
Chris Ant (12)
Shitsack Dp (6)
N
6
James Squirrel (2)
Pete Ko (17)
O
4
James Squirrel (2)
Pete Ko (17)
5
James Squirrel (2)
James Squirrel (2)
5
Pete Ko (17)
James Squirrel (2)
(bye) (32)
Renee Jamie (16)
Renee Jamie (16)
H
7
Billy B M&M (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Rex Alice (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Madness Tissue (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Sheriff Katie (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Grace Terry (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Dede Chuck (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Wayne Mike C (8)
(bye) (31)
A
Ron Melcher (1)
Renee Jamie (16)
4
Rex Alice (7)
Madness Tissue (11)
8
Sheriff Katie (14)
Grace Terry (4)
3
Dede Chuck (5)
Wayne Mike C (8)
9
Ron Melcher (1)
Rex Alice (7)
J
7
Juanita Karl (13)
Sheriff Katie (14)
I
5
Dave L Amy (9)
Dede Chuck (5)
L
9
Hoosline X2 (10)
Ron Melcher (1)
K
3
Jake Dan-O (3)
Juanita Karl (13)
3
Sheriff Katie (14)
Hoosline X2 (10)
8
Ron Melcher (1)
Juanita Karl (13)
N
5
Shitsack Dp (6)
Ron Melcher (1)
M
7
Chris Ant (12)
Shitsack Dp (6)
6
Chris Ant (12)
Shitsack Dp (6)
O
7
James Squirrel (2)
James Squirrel (2)

1st

  James Squirrel (2)

2nd

  Pete Ko (17)

3rd

  Shitsack Dp (6)

4th

  Chris Ant (12)

5th

  Juanita Karl (13)

  Ron Melcher (1)

7th

  Sheriff Katie (14)

  Hoosline X2 (10)

9th

  Rex Alice (7)

  Dave L Amy (9)

  Dede Chuck (5)

  Jake Dan-O (3)

13th

  Renee Jamie (16)

  Madness Tissue (11)

  Grace Terry (4)

  Wayne Mike C (8)

17th

  Billy B M&M (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  (bye) (31)

25th

  (bye) (32)

Final - Match 2

James Squirrel (2) W vs.
Pete Ko (17) L 5 14:23

Final

Pete Ko (17) L vs.
James Squirrel (2) W 5 21:21

Elimination Final

Shitsack Dp (6) L vs.
James Squirrel (2) W 7 18:42

Elimination Semi-final

Shitsack Dp (6) W vs.
Chris Ant (12) L 6 18:59

Winners Final

Pete Ko (17) W vs.
James Squirrel (2) L 4 23:09

Elimination 6

Juanita Karl (13) L vs.
Shitsack Dp (6) W 5 19:46

Ron Melcher (1) L vs.
Chris Ant (12) W 7 28:08

Elimination 5

Hoosline X2 (10) L vs.
Ron Melcher (1) W 8 19:13

Juanita Karl (13) W vs.
Sheriff Katie (14) L 3 31:33

Winners Semi-finals

Pete Ko (17) W vs.
Chris Ant (12) L 4 27:12

Shitsack Dp (6) L vs.
James Squirrel (2) W 6 13:42

Elimination 4

Dede Chuck (5) L vs.
Hoosline X2 (10) W 9 29:31

Rex Alice (7) L vs.
Juanita Karl (13) W 7 27:15

Ron Melcher (1) W vs.
Jake Dan-O (3) L 3 15:06

Sheriff Katie (14) W vs.
Dave L Amy (9) L 5 33:06

Elimination 3

Grace Terry (4) L vs.
Dede Chuck (5) W 3 26:13

Madness Tissue (11) L vs.
Sheriff Katie (14) W 8 21:19

Renee Jamie (16) L vs.
Rex Alice (7) W 4 20:16

Wayne Mike C (8) L vs.
Ron Melcher (1) W 9 18:04

Winners 2

Chris Ant (12) W vs.
Juanita Karl (13) L 6 23:51

Hoosline X2 (10) L vs.
James Squirrel (2) W 2 19:59

Jake Dan-O (3) L vs.
Shitsack Dp (6) W 5 18:44

Pete Ko (17) W vs.
Dave L Amy (9) L 7 19:50

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Grace Terry (4) W 27:03

(bye) (21) L vs.
Madness Tissue (11) W 09:34

(bye) (23) L vs.
Wayne Mike C (8) W 15:44

(bye) (25) L vs.
Rex Alice (7) W 17:54

(bye) (27) L vs.
Dede Chuck (5) W 11:14

(bye) (29) L vs.
Sheriff Katie (14) W 27:20

(bye) (31) L vs.
Ron Melcher (1) W 56:54

Renee Jamie (16) W vs.
Billy B M&M (15) L 7 24:17

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Renee Jamie (16) W 33:54

Winners 1

Billy B M&M (15) L vs.
James Squirrel (2) W 4 13:38

Dave L Amy (9) W vs.
Wayne Mike C (8) L 2 21:20

Dede Chuck (5) L vs.
Chris Ant (12) W 8 16:44

Jake Dan-O (3) W vs.
Sheriff Katie (14) L 7 32:48

Juanita Karl (13) W vs.
Grace Terry (4) L 1 32:28

Madness Tissue (11) L vs.
Shitsack Dp (6) W 3 14:56

Rex Alice (7) L vs.
Hoosline X2 (10) W 5 23:11

Ron Melcher (1) L vs.
Pete Ko (17) W 5 22:37

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Hoosline X2 (10) W 49:03

Dave L Amy (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 49:03

Pete Ko (17) W vs.
Renee Jamie (16) L 9 39:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20