10/10/20

Updated 8:15am

Final

Amanda // Mack vs.
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl 11:09:15

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kocher // Shelly
(bye)
Connie // Mike D
Ben // Damian
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
(bye)
(bye)
Amanda // Mack
Billy // Gerard
(bye)
(bye)
Derek // Mark B
Checky // Victoria
(bye)
(bye)
Dietrich // Tony
Kocher // Shelly
A
Connie // Mike D
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
B
Amanda // Mack
Billy // Gerard
C
Derek // Mark B
Checky // Victoria
D
Dietrich // Tony
Connie // Mike D
E
Amanda // Mack
Billy // Gerard
F
Dietrich // Tony
Amanda // Mack
G
Billy // Gerard
Amanda // Mack
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
(bye)
Ben // Damian
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ben // Damian
D
Checky // Victoria
(bye)
C
Derek // Mark B
(bye)
B
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
(bye)
A
Kocher // Shelly
Ben // Damian
Derek // Mark B
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
Kocher // Shelly
Ben // Damian
E
Connie // Mike D
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
F
Dietrich // Tony
Ben // Damian
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl
G
Billy // Gerard
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl

3rd

  Billy // Gerard

4th

  Ben // Damian

5th

  Connie // Mike D

  Dietrich // Tony

7th

  Derek // Mark B

  Kocher // Shelly

9th

  Checky // Victoria

Elimination Final

Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl W vs.
Billy // Gerard L 24:38

Elimination Semi-final

Ben // Damian L vs.
Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl W 19:36

Winners Final

Amanda // Mack W vs.
Billy // Gerard L 17:28

Elimination 4

Ben // Damian W vs.
Connie // Mike D L 33:27

Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl W vs.
Dietrich // Tony L 34:10

Elimination 3

Ben // Damian W vs.
Derek // Mark B L 26:41

Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl W vs.
Kocher // Shelly L 36:56

Winners Semi-finals

Billy // Gerard W vs.
Dietrich // Tony L 11:15

Connie // Mike D L vs.
Amanda // Mack W 15:13

Elimination 2

Ben // Damian W vs.
Checky // Victoria L 38:20

Winners 1

Billy // Gerard W vs.
Derek // Mark B L 31:42

Checky // Victoria L vs.
Dietrich // Tony W 31:34

Dave Alton // Jeff Sholl L vs.
Amanda // Mack W 16:07

Kocher // Shelly L vs.
Connie // Mike D W 18:46

Round 1

Connie // Mike D W vs.
Ben // Damian L 18:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20