Suck My Dick

Updated 3:13am

None.

None.

Black Girl
Julliann
Erica
Mireya
Sharon 100000000000000
Calysta
TaniA 100000000
Dasjia 10000
Sam Vargas
Kaitlynn
Alicia
Lavoone
Nina
Pink Bra
Ruby 400
Camren 100000
Black Girl 900000000000000
Mireya 50000
Sharon 999000000000000
TaniA 1000000000
Kaitlynn 2000000
Lavoone 3000
Pink Bra 990000000000000
Camren 100000000
Black Girl 1000000
Sharon 999000000000000
Kaitlynn 40000000
Pink Bra 999999999999999
Sharon 999990000000000
Pink Bra 999998900000000
Pink Bra

Final

Sharon 999990000000000 L vs.
Pink Bra 999998900000000 W 00:04

Semi-finals

Black Girl 1000000 L vs.
Sharon 999000000000000 W 00:25

Kaitlynn 40000000 L vs.
Pink Bra 999999999999999 W 00:17

Quarter-finals

Black Girl 900000000000000 W vs.
Mireya 50000 L 00:23

Kaitlynn 2000000 W vs.
Lavoone 3000 L 00:17

Pink Bra 990000000000000 W vs.
Camren 100000000 L 00:26

Sharon 999000000000000 W vs.
TaniA 1000000000 L 00:32

Round 1

Alicia L vs.
Lavoone W 00:05

Black Girl W vs.
Julliann L 00:13

Erica L vs.
Mireya W 00:07

Nina L vs.
Pink Bra W 00:04

Ruby 400 L vs.
Camren 100000 W 00:30

Sam Vargas L vs.
Kaitlynn W 00:04

Sharon 100000000000000 W vs.
Calysta L 00:20

TaniA 100000000 W vs.
Dasjia 10000 L 00:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20