Elimination Semi-final
The Beards L vs.
SOL W 4 10:39
Winners Final
The Losers L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 6 15:43
Elimination 8
Corn Dawgs L vs.
SOL W 5 09:10
The Beards W vs.
The Klick L 5 12:00
Elimination 7
Bulldogs L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 89 13:39
Frito Boys L vs.
The Beards W 9 16:19
Winners Semi-finals
The Klick L vs.
The Losers W 7 12:01
Top Notch Tree W vs.
SOL L 2 11:48
Elimination 6
Buzzards L vs.
Frito Boys W 10 25:06
Jones Co L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 4 15:12
Team Spivey L vs.
Bulldogs W 7 11:37
The Beards W vs.
Baldwin Fire L 3 12:07
Elimination 5
Buzzards W vs.
Bar Ett L 89 56:25
Jones Co W vs.
Team Kelley L 7 15:44
Oh No L vs.
The Beards W 7 10:42
Team Spivey W vs.
Hardcore Corn L 1 16:54
Winners 3
Baldwin Fire L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 7 11:11
Bulldogs L vs.
The Losers W 1 17:36
Corn Dawgs L vs.
The Klick W 2 07:41
Frito Boys L vs.
SOL W 89 14:29
Elimination 4
Bar Ett W vs.
Shocker L 10 14:40
Children Of The Corn L vs.
Team Spivey W 2 21:57
Oh No W vs.
The Goons L 6 30:37
Red Knights L vs.
The Beards W 2 12:01
Soulshine L vs.
Jones Co W 6 05:44
Team Kelley W vs.
Lords L 5 20:13
The Bad Ass Squirels L vs.
Hardcore Corn W 5 13:14
The Hibba L vs.
Buzzards W 1 12:12
Elimination 3
Block Busters L vs.
Soulshine W 7 23:17
Children Of The Corn W vs.
J&r L 5 20:11
Country Girls L vs.
Red Knights W 1 19:59
Logans Loft 1 L vs.
The Bad Ass Squirels W 9 21:50
Oh No W vs.
Gray Fire L 9 08:28
Ruffinit L vs.
Bar Ett W 9 12:33
Team Kelley W vs.
Logans Loft 2 L 2 11:49
The Hibba W vs.
Winners L 89 23:30
Winners 2
Baldwin Fire W vs.
Lords L 2 13:22
Buzzards L vs.
The Losers W 5 19:16
Corn Dawgs W vs.
The Beards L 6 11:21
Frito Boys W vs.
Hardcore Corn L 3 10:14
Jones Co L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 1 12:46
Shocker L vs.
Bulldogs W 3 17:02
Team Spivey L vs.
SOL W 6 05:40
The Goons L vs.
The Klick W 10 07:55
Elimination 2
Block Busters W vs.
Sacked Up L 9 09:57
Carolina Gorls L vs.
Children Of The Corn W 4 01:28:08
Chump Change L vs.
Bar Ett W 3 09:50
Copeland Calrayzs L vs.
The Hibba W 7 09:37
Mother In Law L vs.
Red Knights W 9 08:37
Ruffinit W vs.
Calvert L 6 18:45
The Bad Ass Squirels W vs.
Last Call L 10 47:34
Twiggs Boys L vs.
Oh No W 89 10:02
Young And Dumb L vs.
Logans Loft 2 W 7 14:18
Winners 1
Baldwin Fire W vs.
Red Knights L 11:35
Bar Ett L vs.
Frito Boys W 2 13:30
Bulldogs W vs.
Logans Loft 1 L 07:28
Calvert L vs.
Hardcore Corn W 7 00:07
Children Of The Corn L vs.
The Losers W 89 00:08
J&r L vs.
Buzzards W 9 00:06
Jones Co W vs.
Gray Fire L 2 00:05
Last Call L vs.
Shocker W 05:44
Logans Loft 2 L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 1 17:11
Lords W vs.
Country Girls L 08:50
Oh No L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 5 12:44
Sacked Up L vs.
The Klick W 3 13:20
SOL W vs.
The Hibba L 10 12:09
Soulshine L vs.
The Goons W 89 12:26
Team Spivey W vs.
Winners L 10 00:08
The Beards W vs.
Team Kelley L 09:26
Round 1
Corn Dawgs W vs.
Copeland Calrayzs L 01:05
Frito Boys W vs.
Block Busters L 00:51
Mother In Law L vs.
Children Of The Corn W 02:44
Red Knights W vs.
Carolina Gorls L 00:05
Ruffinit L vs.
The Goons W 00:12
Sacked Up W vs.
Chump Change L 02:50
Shocker W vs.
Twiggs Boys L 00:08
The Bad Ass Squirels L vs.
Oh No W 00:44
Young And Dumb L vs.
SOL W 00:06