Poker Run

Updated 2:33pm

Elimination Final

SOL vs.
The Losers 3 20:31:13

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Logans Loft 2
(bye)
Corn Dawgs
Copeland Calrayzs
The Beards
(bye)
(bye)
Team Kelley
Soulshine
(bye)
Ruffinit
The Goons
Sacked Up
Chump Change
(bye)
The Klick
Last Call
(bye)
Shocker
Twiggs Boys
Bulldogs
(bye)
(bye)
Logans Loft 1
J&r
(bye)
(bye)
Buzzards
Mother In Law
Children Of The Corn
(bye)
The Losers
Baldwin Fire
(bye)
Red Knights
Carolina Gorls
Lords
(bye)
(bye)
Country Girls
Jones Co
(bye)
(bye)
Gray Fire
The Bad Ass Squirels
Oh No
(bye)
Top Notch Tree
Bar Ett
(bye)
Frito Boys
Block Busters
Calvert
(bye)
(bye)
Hardcore Corn
Team Spivey
(bye)
(bye)
Winners
Young And Dumb
SOL
(bye)
The Hibba
Logans Loft 2
A
1
Corn Dawgs
The Beards
B
Team Kelley
Soulshine
C
89
The Goons
Sacked Up
D
3
The Klick
Last Call
E
Shocker
Bulldogs
F
Logans Loft 1
J&r
G
9
Buzzards
Children Of The Corn
H
89
The Losers
Baldwin Fire
I
Red Knights
Lords
J
Country Girls
Jones Co
K
2
Gray Fire
Oh No
L
5
Top Notch Tree
Bar Ett
M
2
Frito Boys
Calvert
N
7
Hardcore Corn
Team Spivey
O
10
Winners
SOL
P
10
The Hibba
Corn Dawgs
Q
6
The Beards
The Goons
R
10
The Klick
Shocker
S
3
Bulldogs
Buzzards
T
5
The Losers
Baldwin Fire
U
2
Lords
Jones Co
V
1
Top Notch Tree
Frito Boys
W
3
Hardcore Corn
Team Spivey
X
6
SOL
Corn Dawgs
Y
2
The Klick
Bulldogs
Z
1
The Losers
Baldwin Fire
AA
7
Top Notch Tree
Frito Boys
AB
89
SOL
The Klick
AC
7
The Losers
Top Notch Tree
AD
2
SOL
The Losers
AE
6
Top Notch Tree
Top Notch Tree
(bye)
Copeland Calrayzs
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ruffinit
Chump Change
(bye)
(bye)
Twiggs Boys
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mother In Law
(bye)
(bye)
Carolina Gorls
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
The Bad Ass Squirels
(bye)
(bye)
Block Busters
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Young And Dumb
(bye)
Copeland Calrayzs
P
7
The Hibba
(bye)
O
Winners
Ruffinit
N
6
Calvert
Chump Change
M
3
Bar Ett
Twiggs Boys
L
89
Oh No
(bye)
K
Gray Fire
(bye)
J
Country Girls
Mother In Law
I
9
Red Knights
Carolina Gorls
H
4
Children Of The Corn
(bye)
G
J&r
(bye)
F
Logans Loft 1
The Bad Ass Squirels
E
10
Last Call
Block Busters
D
9
Sacked Up
(bye)
C
Soulshine
(bye)
B
Team Kelley
Young And Dumb
A
7
Logans Loft 2
The Hibba
89
Winners
Ruffinit
9
Bar Ett
Oh No
9
Gray Fire
Country Girls
1
Red Knights
Children Of The Corn
5
J&r
Logans Loft 1
9
The Bad Ass Squirels
Block Busters
7
Soulshine
Team Kelley
2
Logans Loft 2
The Hibba
T
1
Buzzards
Bar Ett
S
10
Shocker
Oh No
R
6
The Goons
Red Knights
Q
2
The Beards
Children Of The Corn
X
2
Team Spivey
The Bad Ass Squirels
W
5
Hardcore Corn
Soulshine
V
6
Jones Co
Team Kelley
U
5
Lords
Buzzards
89
Bar Ett
Oh No
7
The Beards
Team Spivey
1
Hardcore Corn
Jones Co
7
Team Kelley
Buzzards
AB
10
Frito Boys
The Beards
AA
3
Baldwin Fire
Team Spivey
Z
7
Bulldogs
Jones Co
Y
4
Corn Dawgs
Frito Boys
9
The Beards
Bulldogs
89
Corn Dawgs
The Beards
AC
5
The Klick
Corn Dawgs
AD
5
SOL
The Beards
4
SOL
SOL
AE
3
The Losers

4th

  The Beards

5th

  The Klick

  Corn Dawgs

7th

  Frito Boys

  Bulldogs

9th

  Buzzards

  Baldwin Fire

  Team Spivey

  Jones Co

13th

  Bar Ett

  Oh No

  Hardcore Corn

  Team Kelley

17th

  The Hibba

  Shocker

  The Goons

  Red Knights

  Children Of The Corn

  The Bad Ass Squirels

  Soulshine

  Lords

25th

  Winners

  Ruffinit

  Gray Fire

  Country Girls

  J&r

  Logans Loft 1

  Block Busters

  Logans Loft 2

33th

  Copeland Calrayzs

  Calvert

  Chump Change

  Twiggs Boys

  Mother In Law

  Carolina Gorls

  Last Call

  Sacked Up

  Young And Dumb

Elimination Semi-final

The Beards L vs.
SOL W 4 10:39

Winners Final

The Losers L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 6 15:43

Elimination 8

Corn Dawgs L vs.
SOL W 5 09:10

The Beards W vs.
The Klick L 5 12:00

Elimination 7

Bulldogs L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 89 13:39

Frito Boys L vs.
The Beards W 9 16:19

Winners Semi-finals

The Klick L vs.
The Losers W 7 12:01

Top Notch Tree W vs.
SOL L 2 11:48

Elimination 6

Buzzards L vs.
Frito Boys W 10 25:06

Jones Co L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 4 15:12

Team Spivey L vs.
Bulldogs W 7 11:37

The Beards W vs.
Baldwin Fire L 3 12:07

Elimination 5

Buzzards W vs.
Bar Ett L 89 56:25

Jones Co W vs.
Team Kelley L 7 15:44

Oh No L vs.
The Beards W 7 10:42

Team Spivey W vs.
Hardcore Corn L 1 16:54

Winners 3

Baldwin Fire L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 7 11:11

Bulldogs L vs.
The Losers W 1 17:36

Corn Dawgs L vs.
The Klick W 2 07:41

Frito Boys L vs.
SOL W 89 14:29

Elimination 4

Bar Ett W vs.
Shocker L 10 14:40

Children Of The Corn L vs.
Team Spivey W 2 21:57

Oh No W vs.
The Goons L 6 30:37

Red Knights L vs.
The Beards W 2 12:01

Soulshine L vs.
Jones Co W 6 05:44

Team Kelley W vs.
Lords L 5 20:13

The Bad Ass Squirels L vs.
Hardcore Corn W 5 13:14

The Hibba L vs.
Buzzards W 1 12:12

Elimination 3

Block Busters L vs.
Soulshine W 7 23:17

Children Of The Corn W vs.
J&r L 5 20:11

Country Girls L vs.
Red Knights W 1 19:59

Logans Loft 1 L vs.
The Bad Ass Squirels W 9 21:50

Oh No W vs.
Gray Fire L 9 08:28

Ruffinit L vs.
Bar Ett W 9 12:33

Team Kelley W vs.
Logans Loft 2 L 2 11:49

The Hibba W vs.
Winners L 89 23:30

Winners 2

Baldwin Fire W vs.
Lords L 2 13:22

Buzzards L vs.
The Losers W 5 19:16

Corn Dawgs W vs.
The Beards L 6 11:21

Frito Boys W vs.
Hardcore Corn L 3 10:14

Jones Co L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 1 12:46

Shocker L vs.
Bulldogs W 3 17:02

Team Spivey L vs.
SOL W 6 05:40

The Goons L vs.
The Klick W 10 07:55

Elimination 2

Block Busters W vs.
Sacked Up L 9 09:57

Carolina Gorls L vs.
Children Of The Corn W 4 01:28:08

Chump Change L vs.
Bar Ett W 3 09:50

Copeland Calrayzs L vs.
The Hibba W 7 09:37

Mother In Law L vs.
Red Knights W 9 08:37

Ruffinit W vs.
Calvert L 6 18:45

The Bad Ass Squirels W vs.
Last Call L 10 47:34

Twiggs Boys L vs.
Oh No W 89 10:02

Young And Dumb L vs.
Logans Loft 2 W 7 14:18

Winners 1

Baldwin Fire W vs.
Red Knights L 11:35

Bar Ett L vs.
Frito Boys W 2 13:30

Bulldogs W vs.
Logans Loft 1 L 07:28

Calvert L vs.
Hardcore Corn W 7 00:07

Children Of The Corn L vs.
The Losers W 89 00:08

J&r L vs.
Buzzards W 9 00:06

Jones Co W vs.
Gray Fire L 2 00:05

Last Call L vs.
Shocker W 05:44

Logans Loft 2 L vs.
Corn Dawgs W 1 17:11

Lords W vs.
Country Girls L 08:50

Oh No L vs.
Top Notch Tree W 5 12:44

Sacked Up L vs.
The Klick W 3 13:20

SOL W vs.
The Hibba L 10 12:09

Soulshine L vs.
The Goons W 89 12:26

Team Spivey W vs.
Winners L 10 00:08

The Beards W vs.
Team Kelley L 09:26

Round 1

Corn Dawgs W vs.
Copeland Calrayzs L 01:05

Frito Boys W vs.
Block Busters L 00:51

Mother In Law L vs.
Children Of The Corn W 02:44

Red Knights W vs.
Carolina Gorls L 00:05

Ruffinit L vs.
The Goons W 00:12

Sacked Up W vs.
Chump Change L 02:50

Shocker W vs.
Twiggs Boys L 00:08

The Bad Ass Squirels L vs.
Oh No W 00:44

Young And Dumb L vs.
SOL W 00:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20