Final
Robin Albury / Julie Atkinson L vs.
Tim Adams / Kelly Meares W Board 13 02:59:39
Semi-finals
Joe Slivan / Marina Trevisani L vs.
Robin Albury / Julie Atkinson W Board 11 56:59
Tim Adams / Kelly Meares W vs.
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy L Board 24 35:47
Quarter-finals
Joe Slivan / Marina Trevisani W vs.
Keith Switzer / Margie Fuentes L Board 13 49:06
Michel Wolters / Jennifer Cardenas L vs.
Robin Albury / Julie Atkinson W Board 6 23:50
Rodney Pryor / Tanya Taylor L vs.
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W Board 10 36:04
Tim Adams / Kelly Meares W vs.
Tommy Evans / Melissa Pryor L Board 22 34:23
Round 3
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo L vs.
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W Board 13 30:08
Eric Dennison / Jami Rosi L vs.
Robin Albury / Julie Atkinson W Board 9 32:06
Joe Slivan / Marina Trevisani W vs.
Steven Reighn / Lauren Taylor L Board 2 27:39
Keith Switzer / Margie Fuentes W vs.
Mike Stocum / Waleska Rivera L Board 1 33:37
Michel Wolters / Jennifer Cardenas W vs.
Wayne Rendt / Jean Purgold L Board 3 36:08
Nigel Jeanty / Murnel Brown L vs.
Tommy Evans / Melissa Pryor W Board 7 36:02
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson L vs.
Tim Adams / Kelly Meares W Board 20 31:59
Rodney Pryor / Tanya Taylor W vs.
Rick Paez / Victoria Bell L Board 8 44:33
Round 2
Charles Brennan / Connie O'Callaghan L vs.
Michel Wolters / Jennifer Cardenas W Board 14 42:46
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W vs.
Kraig Knight / Kim Davis L Board 7 21:43
Eric Dennison / Jami Rosi W vs.
Devin Massagee / Samantha Price L Board 19 31:05
Gino Montefiori / Jen Schaffer L vs.
Robin Albury / Julie Atkinson W Board 15 38:14
Joe Slivan / Marina Trevisani W vs.
Don DeLong / Lesleigh Hayes L Board 9 24:12
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle L vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Murnel Brown W Board 24 37:18
Micah Landgren / Jenny Landgren L vs.
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson W Board 6 48:58
Mike Kisor / Lori Raymond L vs.
Rick Paez / Victoria Bell W Board 5 45:31
Mike Sanders / Maria Kitterman L vs.
Danny Baggish / Paula Murphy W Board 3 30:05
Mike Stocum / Waleska Rivera W vs.
Gary Horn / Andrea Joy L Board 12 38:02
Rodney Pryor / Tanya Taylor W vs.
Scott Deas / Amanda Deas L Board 22 25:15
Steven Reighn / Lauren Taylor W vs.
Jon DeWitt / Michelle Grippo L Board 18 30:42
Tim Adams / Kelly Meares W vs.
David Traverse / Deana Marsh L Board 4 31:46
Tommy Evans / Melissa Pryor W vs.
Leonard Gates / Kris Grimal L Board 13 43:49
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson L vs.
Keith Switzer / Margie Fuentes W Board 2 39:09
Wayne Rendt / Jean Purgold W vs.
Bud Buzzard / Kristine Freed L Board 8 01:08:18
Round 1
Anthony Papp / Allyson Stocum L vs.
Gino Montefiori / Jen Schaffer W Board 21 54:51
David Traverse / Deana Marsh W vs.
Aaron Campbell / Ashley Richey L Board 8 34:35
Don DeLong / Lesleigh Hayes W vs.
Randy Grant / Karlyn Bonalsky L Board 12 32:56
Eric Dennison / Jami Rosi W vs.
Wayne Greer / Valarie Malone L Board 18 29:31
Flip Flanigan / Kathy Smith L vs.
Jon DeWitt / Michelle Grippo W Board 17 01:00:50
Gary Horn / Andrea Joy W vs.
David Giordano / Alice Reuter L Board 9 30:26
Glenn Knichel / Anna Stocum L vs.
Leon Ziegler / Anne Harle W Board 3 52:01
James Taylor / Christine Mack L vs.
Michel Wolters / Jennifer Cardenas W Board 20 45:18
Jeff Dodson / Beth Lexus L vs.
David Llerena / Tara Carrillo W Board 22 32:31
Jeremy Hinkley / Rhonda Combs L vs.
Kraig Knight / Kim Davis W Board 14 38:19
Keith Switzer / Margie Fuentes W vs.
Rick Taylor / Mary Radcliffee L Board 15 44:08
Ken Russell / Patti Russell L vs.
Devin Massagee / Samantha Price W Board 16 58:28
Lee Weiss / Heather Weiss L vs.
Wayne Rendt / Jean Purgold W Board 10 24:57
Leonard Gates / Kris Grimal W vs.
Michael Rannazzisi / Karen Evans-Macleod L Board 6 17:22
Lionel Eubanks / Vicki Boulanger L vs.
Tommy Evans / Melissa Pryor W Board 2 34:27
Michael Melenzio / Christen Melenzio L vs.
Bud Buzzard / Kristine Freed W Board 7 29:49
Michael Powers / Brittany Truemper L vs.
Mike Kisor / Lori Raymond W Board 1 55:18
Mike Sanders / Maria Kitterman W vs.
Gary Mawson / Cris Cwalinski L Board 11 45:27
Mike Stocum / Waleska Rivera W vs.
Dominick DiChiria / Kristina White L Board 5 38:31
Norman Fialkowsky / Daisja Brinson W vs.
Josh Robinson / Lynda Dellipoali L Board 24 32:38
Ray Davis / Robin Davis L vs.
Nigel Jeanty / Murnel Brown W Board 23 40:20
Rick Paez / Victoria Bell W vs.
Mark Meares / Tyler Meares L Board 13 29:04
Scott Deas / Amanda Deas W vs.
Jordan Baggish / Lyndsay Halbert L Board 4 46:08
Sean Morehouse / Tillie Efter L vs.
Rodney Pryor / Tanya Taylor W Board 19 47:00
Steve Glass / Georgia Heffner L vs.
Tucker Davey / Bernadette Stevenson W Board 6 18:53
Steven Reighn / Lauren Taylor W vs.
Steve Newland / Laura Lentoski L Board 10 34:54
Tim Adams / Kelly Meares W vs.
Antonio Boykin / Terri McClure L Board 18 29:15