Elimination Semi-final
Ballz Deep W vs.
The Susquehanna Slingers L 4 19:56
Winners Final
White Claws & Puppy Paws W vs.
Defending Champs L 2 38:32
Elimination 8
Foreign Sacks L vs.
Ballz Deep W 3 17:33
The Susquehanna Slingers W vs.
Sandbaggers L 4 19:37
Elimination 7
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse L vs.
Foreign Sacks W 3 12:25
Kizmyaz L vs.
The Susquehanna Slingers W 6 12:05
Winners Semi-finals
Ballz Deep L vs.
White Claws & Puppy Paws W 8 20:51
Defending Champs W vs.
Sandbaggers L 9 13:16
Elimination 6
Foreign Sacks W vs.
BGPA-A L 13 14:46
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse W vs.
Team Deluge L 3 09:55
Jack’d & Rob’d L vs.
Kizmyaz W 4 12:34
The Susquehanna Slingers W vs.
Cornhuskers L 10 13:25
Elimination 5
Foreign Sacks W vs.
Livin On A Prayer L 14 34:44
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse W vs.
Cornholios L 6 14:02
Jack’d & Rob’d W vs.
Stay Relevant L 2 09:12
The Susquehanna Slingers W vs.
CITG L 5 14:58
Winners 3
Ballz Deep W vs.
Cornhuskers L 14 14:18
BGPA-A L vs.
Defending Champs W 17 25:29
Kizmyaz L vs.
White Claws & Puppy Paws W 13 12:01
Sandbaggers W vs.
Team Deluge L 10 11:17
Elimination 4
Cornholios W vs.
2 Guys 3 Sacks L 11 21:52
Foreign Sacks W vs.
Holy Ones L 9 20:51
Green Lightning L vs.
The Susquehanna Slingers W 7 16:36
Loud & Clear L vs.
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse W 3 17:20
Millers Fine Hardware 2 L vs.
Livin On A Prayer W 4 14:31
Stay Relevant W vs.
Boat Connection L 5 17:19
The Corn Stocks L vs.
Jack’d & Rob’d W 7 16:32
The Game Of Throws L vs.
CITG W 8 17:07
Elimination 3
BGPA-B L vs.
Loud & Clear W 14 23:23
Green Lightning W vs.
Jupiter Compass L 2 14:46
It’s All Relevant L vs.
Foreign Sacks W 3 14:14
Millers Fine Hardware 1 L vs.
Cornholios W 10 28:22
Millers Fine Hardware 2 W vs.
Electra Cuties L 11 19:04
Stalk Is Cheap L vs.
The Game Of Throws W 2 18:32
Stay Relevant W vs.
Mother Shuckers L 4 15:03
Tijuana Cornhole Boys L vs.
The Corn Stocks W 5 16:39
Winners 2
BGPA-A W vs.
CITG L 4 01:53
Boat Connection L vs.
Sandbaggers W 3 10:01
Cornhuskers W vs.
Holy Ones L 8 17:08
Jack’d & Rob’d L vs.
Team Deluge W 14 20:18
Kizmyaz W vs.
2 Guys 3 Sacks L 3 12:16
Livin On A Prayer L vs.
Ballz Deep W 7 20:08
The Susquehanna Slingers L vs.
Defending Champs W 13 13:06
White Claws & Puppy Paws W vs.
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse L 7 18:51
Elimination 2
BGPA-B W vs.
The Green Team L 5 21:57
Corn L vs.
Millers Fine Hardware 1 W 6 17:21
Egyptians L vs.
Cornholios W 9 27:10
Green Lightning W vs.
Children Of The Corn L 6 29:49
Jupitarians L vs.
Electra Cuties W 11 28:57
Jupiter Compass W vs.
Not Here 2 L 5 00:08
Mother Shuckers W vs.
Not Here 1 L 5 00:06
Order In The Corn L vs.
The Game Of Throws W 10 17:43
Stay Relevant W vs.
The Decorators Unlimited L 9 11:48
The Donbermans L vs.
It’s All Relevant W 13 00:08
Tijuana Cornhole Boys W vs.
Human Beans L 2 22:17
Winners 1
Ballz Deep W vs.
Stalk Is Cheap L 1 11:30
CITG W vs.
Millers Fine Hardware 2 L 13 18:00
Cornholios L vs.
Boat Connection W 8 19:26
Electra Cuties L vs.
BGPA-A W 18 20:03
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse W vs.
Human Beans L 16 15:23
Holy Ones W vs.
Children Of The Corn L 13 07:04
It’s All Relevant L vs.
Defending Champs W 17 17:55
Livin On A Prayer W vs.
The Game Of Throws L 10 19:32
Loud & Clear L vs.
Jack’d & Rob’d W 8 20:05
Not Here 1 L vs.
Kizmyaz W 9 00:08
Not Here 2 L vs.
Cornhuskers W 19 00:27
Sandbaggers W vs.
Millers Fine Hardware 1 L 6 19:30
The Corn Stocks L vs.
White Claws & Puppy Paws W 9 16:30
The Decorators Unlimited L vs.
2 Guys 3 Sacks W 6 18:37
The Green Team L vs.
Team Deluge W 14 12:58
The Susquehanna Slingers W vs.
Foreign Sacks L 2 14:20
Round 1
BGPA-B L vs.
The Game Of Throws W 3 22:53
Cornhuskers W vs.
Corn L 7 30:30
Egyptians L vs.
Holy Ones W 4 25:53
Foreign Sacks W vs.
Stay Relevant L 17 23:41
Green Lightning L vs.
Boat Connection W 11 25:07
Jupitarians L vs.
Headless Horseman Of Apocalypse W 2 15:16
Kizmyaz W vs.
The Donbermans L 10 17:10
Mother Shuckers L vs.
It’s All Relevant W 19 27:32
Sandbaggers W vs.
Jupiter Compass L 20 23:30
The Green Team W vs.
Order In The Corn L 5 28:36
Tijuana Cornhole Boys L vs.
BGPA-A W 14 15:52