ACO Singles Springfling Regional Evansville

Updated 9:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tj Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Marcus Charlcraft (17)
4
Scottie Willis (16)
Greg English (9)
1
Brandon Greenwell (24)
Cory Hagan (25)
3
Blake Minton (8)
Steve Smith (5)
3
David Duncan (28)
Kyle Sauls (21)
1
Danny Powers (12)
Louis Duvall (13)
3
Skyler Seibert (20)
Logan Greenwell (29)
2
Alex Oliver (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
2
Denny Elliott (30)
Todd Waddell (19)
4
Carl Pohl (14)
Zach Schadler (11)
1
Charles Kase Sr (22)
Josh Campbell (27)
5
Randy Johnson (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
5
Rusty Burrows (26)
Rob Vaughan (23)
2
Randy Seibert (10)
Hayden Duvall (15)
5
Mike Harrison (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Miles (2)
Tj Miller (1)
A
1
Scottie Willis (16)
Greg English (9)
B
2
Blake Minton (8)
Steve Smith (5)
C
5
Danny Powers (12)
Louis Duvall (13)
D
4
Alex Oliver (4)
Charlie Kase (3)
E
3
Carl Pohl (14)
Zach Schadler (11)
F
3
Randy Johnson (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
G
2
Randy Seibert (10)
Mike Harrison (18)
H
3
Mike Miles (2)
Tj Miller (1)
I
4
Greg English (9)
Danny Powers (12)
J
2
Louis Duvall (13)
Charlie Kase (3)
K
1
Randy Johnson (6)
Troy Catlin (7)
L
2
Mike Miles (2)
Tj Miller (1)
M
1
Louis Duvall (13)
Charlie Kase (3)
N
2
Mike Miles (2)
Tj Miller (1)
O
5
Mike Miles (2)
Tj Miller (1)
1
Mike Miles (2)
Mike Miles (2)
1
Tj Miller (1)
Tj Miller (1)
(bye) (32)
Marcus Charlcraft (17)
Brandon Greenwell (24)
5
Cory Hagan (25)
David Duncan (28)
3
Kyle Sauls (21)
Skyler Seibert (20)
5
Logan Greenwell (29)
Denny Elliott (30)
4
Todd Waddell (19)
Charles Kase Sr (22)
1
Josh Campbell (27)
Rusty Burrows (26)
2
Rob Vaughan (23)
Hayden Duvall (15)
(bye) (31)
Marcus Charlcraft (17)
H
4
Mike Harrison (18)
Cory Hagan (25)
G
2
Randy Seibert (10)
Kyle Sauls (21)
F
3
Zach Schadler (11)
Skyler Seibert (20)
E
3
Carl Pohl (14)
Todd Waddell (19)
D
1
Alex Oliver (4)
Charles Kase Sr (22)
C
5
Steve Smith (5)
Rob Vaughan (23)
B
1
Blake Minton (8)
Hayden Duvall (15)
A
1
Scottie Willis (16)
Mike Harrison (18)
4
Randy Seibert (10)
Kyle Sauls (21)
3
Skyler Seibert (20)
Alex Oliver (4)
5
Steve Smith (5)
Blake Minton (8)
2
Hayden Duvall (15)
Mike Harrison (18)
J
4
Danny Powers (12)
Skyler Seibert (20)
I
3
Greg English (9)
Alex Oliver (4)
L
5
Troy Catlin (7)
Hayden Duvall (15)
K
1
Randy Johnson (6)
Mike Harrison (18)
2
Greg English (9)
Alex Oliver (4)
3
Randy Johnson (6)
Mike Harrison (18)
N
1
Charlie Kase (3)
Randy Johnson (6)
M
2
Louis Duvall (13)
Charlie Kase (3)
5
Randy Johnson (6)
Charlie Kase (3)
O
1
Mike Miles (2)
Mike Miles (2)

1st

  Tj Miller (1)

2nd

  Mike Miles (2)

3rd

  Charlie Kase (3)

4th

  Randy Johnson (6)

5th

  Mike Harrison (18)

  Louis Duvall (13)

7th

  Greg English (9)

  Alex Oliver (4)

9th

  Danny Powers (12)

  Skyler Seibert (20)

  Troy Catlin (7)

  Hayden Duvall (15)

13th

  Randy Seibert (10)

  Kyle Sauls (21)

  Steve Smith (5)

  Blake Minton (8)

17th

  Marcus Charlcraft (17)

  Cory Hagan (25)

  Zach Schadler (11)

  Carl Pohl (14)

  Todd Waddell (19)

  Charles Kase Sr (22)

  Rob Vaughan (23)

  Scottie Willis (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Brandon Greenwell (24)

  David Duncan (28)

  Logan Greenwell (29)

  Denny Elliott (30)

  Josh Campbell (27)

  Rusty Burrows (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Mike Miles (2) L vs.
Tj Miller (1) W 1 00:07

Final

Tj Miller (1) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 1 00:04

Elimination Final

Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 1 24:53

Elimination Semi-final

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 5 17:30

Winners Final

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Mike Miles (2) L 5 10:19

Elimination 6

Mike Harrison (18) L vs.
Charlie Kase (3) W 1 21:57

Randy Johnson (6) W vs.
Louis Duvall (13) L 2 20:23

Elimination 5

Alex Oliver (4) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 3 27:22

Mike Harrison (18) W vs.
Greg English (9) L 2 17:54

Winners Semi-finals

Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 2 22:09

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Louis Duvall (13) L 1 16:58

Elimination 4

Alex Oliver (4) W vs.
Troy Catlin (7) L 5 21:49

Hayden Duvall (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 1 10:14

Mike Harrison (18) W vs.
Danny Powers (12) L 4 16:09

Skyler Seibert (20) L vs.
Greg English (9) W 3 19:03

Elimination 3

Alex Oliver (4) W vs.
Steve Smith (5) L 5 24:00

Blake Minton (8) L vs.
Hayden Duvall (15) W 2 09:34

Kyle Sauls (21) L vs.
Skyler Seibert (20) W 3 36:01

Mike Harrison (18) W vs.
Randy Seibert (10) L 4 23:24

Winners 2

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Randy Johnson (6) L 1 27:22

Danny Powers (12) L vs.
Louis Duvall (13) W 2 19:05

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Greg English (9) L 4 13:13

Troy Catlin (7) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 2 17:15

Elimination 2

Charles Kase Sr (22) L vs.
Steve Smith (5) W 5 24:12

Cory Hagan (25) L vs.
Randy Seibert (10) W 2 08:37

Hayden Duvall (15) W vs.
Scottie Willis (16) L 1 08:05

Kyle Sauls (21) W vs.
Zach Schadler (11) L 3 09:45

Marcus Charlcraft (17) L vs.
Mike Harrison (18) W 4 27:14

Rob Vaughan (23) L vs.
Blake Minton (8) W 1 13:37

Skyler Seibert (20) W vs.
Carl Pohl (14) L 3 19:52

Todd Waddell (19) L vs.
Alex Oliver (4) W 1 10:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (32) L vs.
Marcus Charlcraft (17) W 17:37

Brandon Greenwell (24) L vs.
Cory Hagan (25) W 5 11:41

Charles Kase Sr (22) W vs.
Josh Campbell (27) L 1 16:04

David Duncan (28) L vs.
Kyle Sauls (21) W 3 12:00

Denny Elliott (30) L vs.
Todd Waddell (19) W 4 17:30

Hayden Duvall (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 09:28

Rusty Burrows (26) L vs.
Rob Vaughan (23) W 2 14:25

Skyler Seibert (20) W vs.
Logan Greenwell (29) L 5 19:27

Winners 1

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Carl Pohl (14) L 3 13:35

Greg English (9) W vs.
Blake Minton (8) L 2 18:27

Louis Duvall (13) W vs.
Alex Oliver (4) L 4 22:58

Mike Harrison (18) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 3 11:45

Steve Smith (5) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 5 34:11

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
Scottie Willis (16) L 1 09:21

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Randy Seibert (10) L 2 24:37

Zach Schadler (11) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 3 11:05

Round 1

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 46:25

Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Denny Elliott (30) L 2 11:55

Cory Hagan (25) L vs.
Blake Minton (8) W 3 13:20

Greg English (9) W vs.
Brandon Greenwell (24) L 1 06:56

Hayden Duvall (15) L vs.
Mike Harrison (18) W 5 22:21

Josh Campbell (27) L vs.
Randy Johnson (6) W 5 09:54

Kyle Sauls (21) L vs.
Danny Powers (12) W 1 28:25

Logan Greenwell (29) L vs.
Alex Oliver (4) W 2 14:14

Louis Duvall (13) W vs.
Skyler Seibert (20) L 3 14:35

Marcus Charlcraft (17) L vs.
Scottie Willis (16) W 4 09:33

Rob Vaughan (23) L vs.
Randy Seibert (10) W 2 18:38

Steve Smith (5) W vs.
David Duncan (28) L 3 17:23

Tj Miller (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:25

Todd Waddell (19) L vs.
Carl Pohl (14) W 4 17:35

Troy Catlin (7) W vs.
Rusty Burrows (26) L 5 09:25

Zach Schadler (11) W vs.
Charles Kase Sr (22) L 1 23:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20