9 Ball 10/9/2020

Updated 3:24pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chuckie Burton
(bye)
Sunday Stinson
Arrow 4
Jimmy George
Tony Moya
Arrow 5
Carl Garrett
Cody Cook
Arrow2
Justin Taylor
Leigh Collins
Arrow 6
Paul Hedrick
Russell Smith
Arrow 1
Jerri Mcnatt
Johnny M
Arrow 3
Mary W
James Sargent
Arrow 7
Jeff Turney
Glen
Arrow 7
Jerry Garrett
ML
Arrow 1
Eddie Garrett
David Denton
Arrow 4
Brian Callicott
Scooter
Arrow2
Tim Tillotson
Greg Wais
Arrow 6
Joseph M
Chris C
Arrow 1
Josh
Charlie Garrett
Arrow 5
Ross
(bye)
Bridgett
Chuckie Burton
A
Arrow 5
Sunday Stinson
Tony Moya
B
Arrow 4
Justin Taylor
Leigh Collins
C
Arrow 7
Jerri Mcnatt
Johnny M
D
Arrow 1
Jeff Turney
Jerry Garrett
E
Arrow2
ML
Brian Callicott
F
Arrow 1
Scooter
Greg Wais
G
Arrow 7
Josh
Ross
H
Arrow 3
Bridgett
Sunday Stinson
I
Arrow 7
Tony Moya
Leigh Collins
J
Arrow 5
Jeff Turney
Jerry Garrett
K
Arrow2
Brian Callicott
Josh
L
Arrow 1
Ross
Tony Moya
M
Arrow 4
Jeff Turney
Brian Callicott
N
Arrow 5
Josh
Jeff Turney
O
Arrow 7
Brian Callicott
Brian Callicott
Arrow 6
Jeff Turney
Brian Callicott
(bye)
Jimmy George
Carl Garrett
Arrow2
Cody Cook
Paul Hedrick
Arrow 5
Russell Smith
Mary W
Arrow 4
James Sargent
Glen
Arrow 3
Eddie Garrett
David Denton
Arrow 1
Tim Tillotson
Joseph M
Arrow 6
Chris C
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
Jimmy George
H
Arrow 6
Bridgett
Carl Garrett
G
Arrow 1
Greg Wais
Paul Hedrick
F
Arrow 1
Scooter
James Sargent
E
Arrow 6
ML
Glen
D
Arrow 4
Johnny M
David Denton
C
Arrow2
Jerri Mcnatt
Joseph M
B
Arrow 4
Justin Taylor
Charlie Garrett
A
Arrow 5
Chuckie Burton
Bridgett
Arrow 4
Carl Garrett
Paul Hedrick
Arrow2
ML
Glen
Arrow 7
David Denton
Joseph M
Arrow 4
Chuckie Burton
Carl Garrett
J
Arrow 3
Leigh Collins
Paul Hedrick
I
Arrow2
Sunday Stinson
David Denton
L
Arrow2
Ross
Joseph M
K
Arrow 3
Jerry Garrett
Leigh Collins
Arrow 1
Sunday Stinson
David Denton
Arrow 5
Joseph M
Leigh Collins
N
Arrow 4
Josh
David Denton
M
Arrow 6
Tony Moya
Josh
Arrow 3
David Denton
David Denton
O
Arrow 3
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney

1st

  Brian Callicott

2nd

  Jeff Turney

3rd

  David Denton

4th

  Josh

5th

  Leigh Collins

  Tony Moya

7th

  Sunday Stinson

  Joseph M

9th

  Carl Garrett

  Paul Hedrick

  Ross

  Jerry Garrett

13th

  Bridgett

  ML

  Glen

  Chuckie Burton

17th

  Jimmy George

  Greg Wais

  Scooter

  James Sargent

  Johnny M

  Jerri Mcnatt

  Justin Taylor

  Charlie Garrett

25th

  Cody Cook

  Russell Smith

  Mary W

  Eddie Garrett

  Tim Tillotson

  Chris C

Final

Brian Callicott W vs.
Jeff Turney L Arrow 6 00:10

Elimination Final

David Denton L vs.
Jeff Turney W Arrow 3 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Josh L vs.
David Denton W Arrow 3 00:25

Winners Final

Jeff Turney L vs.
Brian Callicott W Arrow 7 14:23

Elimination 6

David Denton W vs.
Tony Moya L Arrow 6 21:34

Leigh Collins L vs.
Josh W Arrow 4 00:10

Elimination 5

David Denton W vs.
Joseph M L Arrow 5 19:19

Leigh Collins W vs.
Sunday Stinson L Arrow 1 54:52

Winners Semi-finals

Brian Callicott W vs.
Josh L Arrow 5 17:19

Tony Moya L vs.
Jeff Turney W Arrow 4 05:16

Elimination 4

Carl Garrett L vs.
Leigh Collins W Arrow 3 15:56

David Denton W vs.
Ross L Arrow2 00:13

Joseph M W vs.
Jerry Garrett L Arrow 3 21:56

Paul Hedrick L vs.
Sunday Stinson W Arrow2 17:26

Elimination 3

Bridgett L vs.
Carl Garrett W Arrow 4 22:48

Glen L vs.
David Denton W Arrow 7 18:50

Joseph M W vs.
Chuckie Burton L Arrow 4 22:51

Paul Hedrick W vs.
ML L Arrow2 20:04

Winners 2

Jerry Garrett L vs.
Brian Callicott W Arrow2 02:04

Josh W vs.
Ross L Arrow 1 08:18

Leigh Collins L vs.
Jeff Turney W Arrow 5 20:19

Sunday Stinson L vs.
Tony Moya W Arrow 7 14:05

Elimination 2

Carl Garrett W vs.
Greg Wais L Arrow 1 21:10

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Chuckie Burton W Arrow 5 16:25

David Denton W vs.
Jerri Mcnatt L Arrow2 22:42

Glen W vs.
Johnny M L Arrow 4 19:09

James Sargent L vs.
ML W Arrow 6 16:43

Jimmy George L vs.
Bridgett W Arrow 6 27:43

Joseph M W vs.
Justin Taylor L Arrow 4 00:16

Paul Hedrick W vs.
Scooter L Arrow 1 17:15

Elimination 1

Carl Garrett W vs.
Cody Cook L Arrow2 24:37

David Denton W vs.
Tim Tillotson L Arrow 1 17:01

Glen W vs.
Eddie Garrett L Arrow 3 21:01

Joseph M W vs.
Chris C L Arrow 6 34:08

Mary W L vs.
James Sargent W Arrow 4 32:14

Paul Hedrick W vs.
Russell Smith L Arrow 5 08:59

Winners 1

Brian Callicott W vs.
Scooter L Arrow 1 08:58

Chuckie Burton L vs.
Sunday Stinson W Arrow 5 20:10

Greg Wais L vs.
Josh W Arrow 7 28:06

Jerry Garrett W vs.
ML L Arrow2 19:51

Johnny M L vs.
Jeff Turney W Arrow 1 12:48

Leigh Collins W vs.
Jerri Mcnatt L Arrow 7 33:22

Ross W vs.
Bridgett L Arrow 3 45:17

Tony Moya W vs.
Justin Taylor L Arrow 4 14:05

Round 1

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Ross W Arrow 5 35:54

Chris C L vs.
Josh W Arrow 1 14:38

Cody Cook L vs.
Justin Taylor W Arrow2 17:31

David Denton L vs.
Brian Callicott W Arrow 4 27:24

Glen L vs.
Jerry Garrett W Arrow 7 13:09

Greg Wais W vs.
Joseph M L Arrow 6 39:14

James Sargent L vs.
Jeff Turney W Arrow 7 18:54

Johnny M W vs.
Mary W L Arrow 3 49:02

Leigh Collins W vs.
Paul Hedrick L Arrow 6 22:48

ML W vs.
Eddie Garrett L Arrow 1 16:51

Russell Smith L vs.
Jerri Mcnatt W Arrow 1 14:18

Scooter W vs.
Tim Tillotson L Arrow2 23:11

Sunday Stinson W vs.
Jimmy George L Arrow 4 16:59

Tony Moya W vs.
Carl Garrett L Arrow 5 14:38

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20