6/22 BSS DIV B

Updated 11:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

MADMAN // MR PNUT
(bye)
DUPA // FOXY ROXY
BOARD 7
HEATHER E. // SUZY Q
ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E
(bye)
(bye)
DEVIN // K SWANS
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
(bye)
(bye)
JANO // SLIM
ERIC I. // LAUREN G
BOARD 9
SARA P // SHEILA
(bye)
B.K. // FREDDIE
MADMAN // MR PNUT
A
BOARD 8
DUPA // FOXY ROXY
ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E
B
BOARD 8
DEVIN // K SWANS
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
C
BOARD 6
JANO // SLIM
SARA P // SHEILA
D
BOARD 6
B.K. // FREDDIE
MADMAN // MR PNUT
E
BOARD 9
DEVIN // K SWANS
JANO // SLIM
F
BOARD 8
B.K. // FREDDIE
DEVIN // K SWANS
G
BOARD 5
B.K. // FREDDIE
DEVIN // K SWANS
BOARD 1
B.K. // FREDDIE
DEVIN // K SWANS
(bye)
HEATHER E. // SUZY Q
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
ERIC I. // LAUREN G
(bye)
HEATHER E. // SUZY Q
D
BOARD 6
SARA P // SHEILA
(bye)
C
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
(bye)
B
ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E
ERIC I. // LAUREN G
A
BOARD 7
DUPA // FOXY ROXY
SARA P // SHEILA
BOARD 6
AMBER M // PROFESSOR
ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E
BOARD 5
ERIC I. // LAUREN G
SARA P // SHEILA
E
BOARD 7
MADMAN // MR PNUT
ERIC I. // LAUREN G
F
BOARD 9
JANO // SLIM
MADMAN // MR PNUT
BOARD 6
JANO // SLIM
MADMAN // MR PNUT
G
BOARD 6
B.K. // FREDDIE
B.K. // FREDDIE

1st

  DEVIN // K SWANS

2nd

  B.K. // FREDDIE

3rd

  MADMAN // MR PNUT

4th

  JANO // SLIM

5th

  SARA P // SHEILA

  ERIC I. // LAUREN G

7th

  AMBER M // PROFESSOR

  ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E

9th

  HEATHER E. // SUZY Q

  DUPA // FOXY ROXY

Final

DEVIN // K SWANS W vs.
B.K. // FREDDIE L BOARD 1 01:02:42

Elimination Final

MADMAN // MR PNUT L vs.
B.K. // FREDDIE W BOARD 6 26:58

Elimination Semi-final

MADMAN // MR PNUT W vs.
JANO // SLIM L BOARD 6 32:04

Winners Final

DEVIN // K SWANS W vs.
B.K. // FREDDIE L BOARD 5 38:06

Elimination 4

ERIC I. // LAUREN G L vs.
JANO // SLIM W BOARD 9 34:06

SARA P // SHEILA L vs.
MADMAN // MR PNUT W BOARD 7 30:55

Elimination 3

ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E L vs.
ERIC I. // LAUREN G W BOARD 5 32:01

SARA P // SHEILA W vs.
AMBER M // PROFESSOR L BOARD 6 42:16

Winners Semi-finals

JANO // SLIM L vs.
B.K. // FREDDIE W BOARD 8 54:45

MADMAN // MR PNUT L vs.
DEVIN // K SWANS W BOARD 9 43:20

Elimination 2

ERIC I. // LAUREN G W vs.
DUPA // FOXY ROXY L BOARD 7 36:51

HEATHER E. // SUZY Q L vs.
SARA P // SHEILA W BOARD 6 32:18

Winners 1

AMBER M // PROFESSOR L vs.
JANO // SLIM W BOARD 6 21:56

ASHLEY Z // SAMANTHA E L vs.
DEVIN // K SWANS W BOARD 8 31:08

MADMAN // MR PNUT W vs.
DUPA // FOXY ROXY L BOARD 8 29:17

SARA P // SHEILA L vs.
B.K. // FREDDIE W BOARD 6 26:27

Round 1

DUPA // FOXY ROXY W vs.
HEATHER E. // SUZY Q L BOARD 7 37:31

ERIC I. // LAUREN G L vs.
SARA P // SHEILA W BOARD 9 26:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20