Final
Joe Efter W vs.
Jason Secura L Board 10 27:56
Semi-finals
Kristoffer Abat L vs.
Jason Secura W Board 12 18:48
Travis Flowers L vs.
Joe Efter W Board 11 31:19
Quarter-finals
Jason Secura W vs.
Norman Madhoo L Board 9 16:39
Joe Efter W vs.
Dave Blalock L Board 10 37:19
Kristoffer Abat W vs.
Avery Bozzetti L Board 13 15:32
Seth Merrow GOD L vs.
Travis Flowers W Board 10 20:24
Round 4
Carey Armstrong L vs.
Avery Bozzetti W Board 15 16:36
Jason Belland L vs.
Dave Blalock W Board 14 25:11
Jason Secura W vs.
Larry Schramm L Board 16 23:08
John Lengyel L vs.
Seth Merrow GOD W Board 5 12:35
Justin Champion L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W Board 14 24:41
Mike Comiskey L vs.
Norman Madhoo W Board 15 35:34
Todd Brazzell L vs.
Joe Efter W Board 16 28:26
Travis Flowers W vs.
Maceo Hayden L Board 1 26:27
Round 3
Carey Armstrong W vs.
Mike Kisor L Board 7 30:15
Chris Sams L vs.
Justin Champion W Board 15 25:01
Dennis McCullers SR L vs.
Norman Madhoo W Board 12 25:29
Domnick Bozzetti L vs.
Jason Belland W Board 16 24:16
Doug Snider L vs.
Avery Bozzetti W Board 6 16:32
Eric Sickler L vs.
Dave Blalock W Board 3 29:57
Ike Sanders L vs.
Kristoffer Abat W Board 5 27:37
Jeff Miller L vs.
Jason Secura W Board 12 19:53
John Lengyel W vs.
Jansen Allen L Board 16 17:10
Larry Schramm W vs.
Jack Lambert L Board 12 31:24
Maceo Hayden W vs.
Ray Davis L Board 13 19:12
Seth Merrow GOD W vs.
Jim Kramarz L Board 12 15:08
Seth Merrow NFDA L vs.
Joe Efter W Board 13 28:42
Todd Brazzell W vs.
Mark Lowe L Board 15 42:24
Travis Flowers W vs.
James Furlong L Board 4 24:14
Tucker Davey L vs.
Mike Comiskey W Board 13 19:46
Round 2
Brandon Asato L vs.
Joe Efter W Board 8 32:13
Charles Brennan L vs.
Chris Sams W Board 13 14:13
Dave Blalock W vs.
Randy Marchand L Board 13 17:26
Domnick Bozzetti W vs.
Toni Tosi L Board 13 16:11
Doug Snider W vs.
Eric Dennisin L Board 5 17:45
Gary Wunderlich L vs.
James Furlong W Board 15 19:27
Ike Sanders W vs.
Chris Richerson L Board 1 41:11
Jason Secura W vs.
Jey Green L Board 2 24:16
Jeff Miller W vs.
Aaron Campbell L Board 13 27:06
Jeremy Adams L vs.
Eric Sickler W Board 15 20:35
Jey Waters L vs.
Tucker Davey W Board 15 18:14
Jim Kramarz W vs.
Scott Heffner L Board 12 32:33
Joe Stinnett L vs.
Mark Lowe W Board 1 24:37
John Beard L vs.
Avery Bozzetti W Board 16 31:37
JP Everett L vs.
John Lengyel W Board 15 19:39
Justin Champion W vs.
Tyler Wargo L Board 14 32:34
Kristoffer Abat W vs.
Kris Allison L Board 1 21:42
Larry Schramm W vs.
Josh Dodd L Board 11 14:06
Mark McLaughkin L vs.
Maceo Hayden W Board 12 28:55
Mike Colon L vs.
Jansen Allen W Board 13 27:55
Mike Kisor W vs.
Michael Wallace L Board 5 19:24
Mike Werner L vs.
Carey Armstrong W Board 5 25:56
Mo Morales L vs.
Jason Belland W Board 2 43:41
Nick Kielman L vs.
Jack Lambert W Board 1 26:16
Norman Madhoo W vs.
Derek Seals L Board 11 11:56
Rick Bowyer L vs.
Seth Merrow NFDA W Board 16 15:42
Rick Cassidy L vs.
Ray Davis W Board 8 38:18
Rick Taylor L vs.
Mike Comiskey W Board 8 38:15
Seth Merrow GOD W vs.
Scott Deas L Board 14 28:16
Travis Flowers W vs.
George Donovan L Board 14 17:39
Vinny Grudinsky L vs.
Todd Brazzell W Board 2 41:38
William Smith L vs.
Dennis McCullers SR W Board 11 20:47
Round 1
Chris Sams W vs.
Dennis McCullers JR L Board 1 17:05
Dave Blalock W vs.
Garann Hopkins L Board 14 33:32
Norman Madhoo W vs.
Michael Rannazzissi L Board 2 20:17
Pete December L vs.
John Lengyel W Board 8 47:11
Todd Brazzell W vs.
James Hirst L Board 12 29:05