Grand 6man Competitive

Updated 5:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beavers (1)
(bye) (32)
Elks (17)
7,8,9
Cobras (16)
Turtles (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Giraffes (8)
Cheetahs (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Cat Fish (12)
Crawdads (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Seagulls (4)
Black Bears (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Seahorses (14)
Rhinos (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Great Whites (6)
Dolphins (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Bulldogs (10)
Monkeys (15)
1,2,3
Blue Crabs (18)
(bye) (31)
Megaladons (2)
Beavers (1)
A
7,8,9
Elks (17)
Turtles (9)
B
13,14,15
Giraffes (8)
Cheetahs (5)
C
4,5,6
Cat Fish (12)
Crawdads (13)
D
10,11,12
Seagulls (4)
Black Bears (3)
E
7,8,9
Seahorses (14)
Rhinos (11)
F
7,8,9
Great Whites (6)
Dolphins (7)
G
1,2,3
Bulldogs (10)
Monkeys (15)
H
13,14,15
Megaladons (2)
Elks (17)
I
7,8,9
Giraffes (8)
Cat Fish (12)
J
13,14,15
Seagulls (4)
Black Bears (3)
K
1,2,3
Great Whites (6)
Dolphins (7)
L
4,5,6
Megaladons (2)
Giraffes (8)
M
1,2,3
Cat Fish (12)
Black Bears (3)
N
13,14,15
Dolphins (7)
Giraffes (8)
O
10,11,12
Black Bears (3)
Black Bears (3)
1,2,3
Seagulls (4)
Seagulls (4)
4,5,6
Black Bears (3)
Seagulls (4)
(bye) (32)
Cobras (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Blue Crabs (18)
(bye) (31)
Cobras (16)
H
7,8,9
Monkeys (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Bulldogs (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Rhinos (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Seahorses (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Crawdads (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Cheetahs (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Turtles (9)
Blue Crabs (18)
A
10,11,12
Beavers (1)
Monkeys (15)
4,5,6
Bulldogs (10)
Rhinos (11)
10,11,12
Seahorses (14)
Crawdads (13)
1,2,3
Cheetahs (5)
Turtles (9)
13,14,15
Beavers (1)
Monkeys (15)
J
1,2,3
Seagulls (4)
Rhinos (11)
I
4,5,6
Elks (17)
Cheetahs (5)
L
1,2,3
Megaladons (2)
Beavers (1)
K
10,11,12
Great Whites (6)
Seagulls (4)
10,11,12
Elks (17)
Megaladons (2)
13,14,15
Beavers (1)
Seagulls (4)
N
7,8,9
Dolphins (7)
Megaladons (2)
M
4,5,6
Cat Fish (12)
Seagulls (4)
7,8,9
Cat Fish (12)
Seagulls (4)
O
1,2,3
Giraffes (8)
Seagulls (4)

1st

  Seagulls (4)

2nd

  Black Bears (3)

3rd

  Giraffes (8)

4th

  Cat Fish (12)

5th

  Dolphins (7)

  Megaladons (2)

7th

  Elks (17)

  Beavers (1)

9th

  Monkeys (15)

  Rhinos (11)

  Cheetahs (5)

  Great Whites (6)

13th

  Bulldogs (10)

  Seahorses (14)

  Crawdads (13)

  Turtles (9)

17th

  Cobras (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Blue Crabs (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Seagulls (4) W vs.
Black Bears (3) L 4,5,6 21:25

Final

Black Bears (3) L vs.
Seagulls (4) W 1,2,3 16:57

Elimination Final

Seagulls (4) W vs.
Giraffes (8) L 1,2,3 19:13

Elimination Semi-final

Seagulls (4) W vs.
Cat Fish (12) L 7,8,9 15:35

Winners Final

Giraffes (8) L vs.
Black Bears (3) W 10,11,12 00:11

Elimination 6

Megaladons (2) L vs.
Cat Fish (12) W 4,5,6 21:33

Seagulls (4) W vs.
Dolphins (7) L 7,8,9 12:39

Elimination 5

Megaladons (2) W vs.
Beavers (1) L 13,14,15 32:00

Seagulls (4) W vs.
Elks (17) L 10,11,12 20:50

Winners Semi-finals

Black Bears (3) W vs.
Dolphins (7) L 13,14,15 14:26

Giraffes (8) W vs.
Cat Fish (12) L 1,2,3 20:16

Elimination 4

Beavers (1) W vs.
Great Whites (6) L 10,11,12 23:08

Cheetahs (5) L vs.
Megaladons (2) W 1,2,3 25:35

Monkeys (15) L vs.
Seagulls (4) W 1,2,3 19:31

Rhinos (11) L vs.
Elks (17) W 4,5,6 11:25

Elimination 3

Crawdads (13) L vs.
Cheetahs (5) W 1,2,3 23:52

Monkeys (15) W vs.
Bulldogs (10) L 4,5,6 22:28

Rhinos (11) W vs.
Seahorses (14) L 10,11,12 23:16

Turtles (9) L vs.
Beavers (1) W 13,14,15 25:59

Winners 2

Black Bears (3) W vs.
Great Whites (6) L 1,2,3 12:40

Cat Fish (12) W vs.
Seagulls (4) L 13,14,15 24:36

Dolphins (7) W vs.
Megaladons (2) L 4,5,6 18:57

Elks (17) L vs.
Giraffes (8) W 7,8,9 29:32

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Crawdads (13) W 45:08

(bye) (21) L vs.
Rhinos (11) W 03:52

(bye) (23) L vs.
Turtles (9) W 05:34

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bulldogs (10) W 11:18

(bye) (27) L vs.
Cheetahs (5) W 40:01

(bye) (29) L vs.
Seahorses (14) W 44:50

Blue Crabs (18) L vs.
Beavers (1) W 10,11,12 00:07

Cobras (16) L vs.
Monkeys (15) W 7,8,9 22:59

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 34:03

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:03

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:03

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:03

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 34:03

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 34:03

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cobras (16) W 25:07

Blue Crabs (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 23:35

Winners 1

Beavers (1) L vs.
Elks (17) W 7,8,9 29:01

Black Bears (3) W vs.
Seahorses (14) L 7,8,9 21:10

Cheetahs (5) L vs.
Cat Fish (12) W 4,5,6 21:57

Crawdads (13) L vs.
Seagulls (4) W 10,11,12 25:01

Dolphins (7) W vs.
Bulldogs (10) L 1,2,3 25:17

Monkeys (15) L vs.
Megaladons (2) W 13,14,15 24:35

Rhinos (11) L vs.
Great Whites (6) W 7,8,9 21:40

Turtles (9) L vs.
Giraffes (8) W 13,14,15 25:31

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Seahorses (14) W 34:03

(bye) (21) L vs.
Cat Fish (12) W 34:03

(bye) (23) L vs.
Bulldogs (10) W 34:03

(bye) (25) L vs.
Giraffes (8) W 34:03

(bye) (27) L vs.
Great Whites (6) W 34:03

(bye) (29) L vs.
Seagulls (4) W 34:03

(bye) (31) L vs.
Megaladons (2) W 34:03

Beavers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:03

Black Bears (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:03

Cheetahs (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:03

Crawdads (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 34:03

Dolphins (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:03

Elks (17) W vs.
Cobras (16) L 7,8,9 50:54

Monkeys (15) W vs.
Blue Crabs (18) L 1,2,3 49:20

Rhinos (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:03

Turtles (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20