ACO TurkeyHole Seniors

Updated 2:23am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Darrell H (1)
(bye) (16)
Alan Zimmerman (9)
Dave Behney (8)
Dan Reed (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Ron Cracraft (4)
Bill Smith (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Dan Whittington (6)
Jeff Oheron (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Jack Smith (2)
Darrell H (1)
A
Dave Behney (8)
Dan Reed (5)
B
Ron Cracraft (4)
Bill Smith (3)
C
Dan Whittington (6)
Jeff Oheron (7)
D
Jack Smith (2)
Darrell H (1)
E
Ron Cracraft (4)
Dan Whittington (6)
F
Jack Smith (2)
Ron Cracraft (4)
G
Jack Smith (2)
Ron Cracraft (4)
Jeff Oheron (7)
Ron Cracraft (4)
(bye) (16)
Alan Zimmerman (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Alan Zimmerman (9)
D
Jeff Oheron (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Bill Smith (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Dan Reed (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Dave Behney (8)
Jeff Oheron (7)
Bill Smith (3)
Dan Reed (5)
Dave Behney (8)
Jeff Oheron (7)
E
Darrell H (1)
Dave Behney (8)
F
Dan Whittington (6)
Jeff Oheron (7)
Dave Behney (8)
Jeff Oheron (7)
G
Jack Smith (2)
Jeff Oheron (7)

1st

  Ron Cracraft (4)

2nd

  Jeff Oheron (7)

3rd

  Jack Smith (2)

4th

  Dave Behney (8)

5th

  Darrell H (1)

  Dan Whittington (6)

7th

  Bill Smith (3)

  Dan Reed (5)

9th

  Alan Zimmerman (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Ron Cracraft (4) W vs.
Jeff Oheron (7) L 16:20

Elimination Final

Jeff Oheron (7) W vs.
Jack Smith (2) L 13:39

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Oheron (7) W vs.
Dave Behney (8) L 16:24

Winners Final

Ron Cracraft (4) W vs.
Jack Smith (2) L 26:06

Elimination 4

Dave Behney (8) W vs.
Dan Whittington (6) L 14:51

Jeff Oheron (7) W vs.
Darrell H (1) L 20:18

Elimination 3

Dan Reed (5) L vs.
Dave Behney (8) W 10:48

Jeff Oheron (7) W vs.
Bill Smith (3) L 27:18

Winners Semi-finals

Dan Whittington (6) L vs.
Jack Smith (2) W 19:06

Darrell H (1) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (4) W 24:35

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dan Reed (5) W 55:56

(bye) (13) L vs.
Bill Smith (3) W 00:13

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dave Behney (8) W 18:11

Alan Zimmerman (9) L vs.
Jeff Oheron (7) W 13:18

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 42:39

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 42:39

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 42:39

(bye) (16) L vs.
Alan Zimmerman (9) W 52:23

Winners 1

Bill Smith (3) L vs.
Dan Whittington (6) W 15:41

Dan Reed (5) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (4) W 11:15

Darrell H (1) W vs.
Dave Behney (8) L 22:03

Jeff Oheron (7) L vs.
Jack Smith (2) W 19:51

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Dan Whittington (6) W 42:39

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (4) W 42:39

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jack Smith (2) W 42:39

Alan Zimmerman (9) L vs.
Dave Behney (8) W 07:53

Bill Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 42:39

Dan Reed (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 42:39

Darrell H (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 42:39

Jeff Oheron (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 42:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20