Final
TJ Miller (10) W vs.
Austin Brandle (4) L Board 1 13:42
Elimination Final
Austin Brandle (4) W vs.
Steve Smith (17) L Board 3 11:18
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Brandle (4) W vs.
JD Underhill (5) L Board 2 15:15
Winners Final
Steve Smith (17) L vs.
TJ Miller (10) W Board 2 09:55
Elimination 6
Austin Brandle (4) W vs.
Tracy Gregory (6) L Board 4 18:44
Robert Booker (3) L vs.
JD Underhill (5) W Board 1 14:18
Elimination 5
Austin Brandle (4) W vs.
Craig Waddell (14) L Board 1 13:59
Johnny Garloch (18) L vs.
Robert Booker (3) W Board 4 16:17
Winners Semi-finals
Steve Smith (17) W vs.
JD Underhill (5) L Board 3 15:13
Tracy Gregory (6) L vs.
TJ Miller (10) W Board 2 04:53
Elimination 4
Craig Waddell (14) W vs.
Phil Wolter (9) L Board 2 14:47
Danny Dixon (21) L vs.
Johnny Garloch (18) W Board 1 13:12
Mike Miles (2) L vs.
Austin Brandle (4) W Board 3 08:12
Teresa Gregory (8) L vs.
Robert Booker (3) W Board 4 07:53
Elimination 3
Linda Maree (11) L vs.
Craig Waddell (14) W Board 4 17:42
Mark Smothers (20) L vs.
Danny Dixon (21) W Board 3 22:50
Mike Miles (2) W vs.
Bobby Brooks (7) L Board 2 18:18
Teresa Gregory (8) W vs.
Danny Powers (15) L Board 1 19:35
Winners 2
JD Underhill (5) W vs.
Austin Brandle (4) L Board 4 14:26
Robert Booker (3) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (6) W Board 3 15:41
Steve Smith (17) W vs.
Phil Wolter (9) L Board 1 17:00
TJ Miller (10) W vs.
Johnny Garloch (18) L Board 2 11:39
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Teresa Gregory (8) W 10:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Bobby Brooks (7) W 46:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Danny Dixon (21) W 27:12
Charlie Enlow (19) L vs.
Mark Smothers (20) W Board 1 06:23
Danny Powers (15) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L Board 3 15:30
Randy Johnson (12) L vs.
Linda Maree (11) W Board 1 19:06
Shane Granger (16) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W Board 4 10:58
Tim Herr (13) L vs.
Craig Waddell (14) W Board 2 14:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 56:24
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 56:24
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 56:24
(bye) (28) L vs.
Randy Johnson (12) W 00:21
(bye) (30) L vs.
Charlie Enlow (19) W 38:28
(bye) (32) L vs.
Shane Granger (16) W 46:34
Danny Powers (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:41
Tim Herr (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 40:25
Winners 1
Bobby Brooks (7) L vs.
TJ Miller (10) W Board 3 06:19
JD Underhill (5) W vs.
Danny Dixon (21) L Board 4 16:45
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) L vs.
Steve Smith (17) W Board 1 10:06
Johnny Garloch (18) W vs.
Mike Miles (2) L Board 3 26:51
Linda Maree (11) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (6) W Board 1 19:26
Mark Smothers (20) L vs.
Austin Brandle (4) W Board 2 09:24
Phil Wolter (9) W vs.
Teresa Gregory (8) L Board 4 22:48
Robert Booker (3) W vs.
Craig Waddell (14) L Board 2 18:00
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
TJ Miller (10) W 56:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Teresa Gregory (8) W 56:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tracy Gregory (6) W 56:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Austin Brandle (4) W 56:24
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Miles (2) W 56:24
Bobby Brooks (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 56:24
Charlie Enlow (19) L vs.
Craig Waddell (14) W Board 2 11:08
Danny Dixon (21) W vs.
Randy Johnson (12) L Board 2 21:49
Danny Powers (15) L vs.
Johnny Garloch (18) W Board 1 14:17
JD Underhill (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 56:24
Jeff Shepherd Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 56:24
Linda Maree (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 56:24
Phil Wolter (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 56:24
Robert Booker (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 56:24
Steve Smith (17) W vs.
Shane Granger (16) L Board 4 19:07
Tim Herr (13) L vs.
Mark Smothers (20) W Board 3 12:54