Endzone 08/24/2019

Updated 11:21am

None.

Final - Match 2

Future // Leasa H vs.
Brenda // Rat

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Penny Clayton // Veronica
2
Future // Leasa H
Big Perm // Bitch
2
Ellen J // Ralph Roach
Brian Schisler // Hairball
1
Jon Schultz // T Mal
Bob B // Mike B
3
Raymond T // Thumper
Carp // Tony M
3
Kram // Kyle Sauter
Clint C // Tina B
4
Todd Mines // Zeb
Brenda // Rat
4
Jason // Jon Nelson
Jeff M // Kevin S
1
Leandra // Scrappy
Future // Leasa H
A
4
Big Perm // Bitch
Jon Schultz // T Mal
B
3
Raymond T // Thumper
Carp // Tony M
C
2
Todd Mines // Zeb
Brenda // Rat
D
1
Jeff M // Kevin S
Future // Leasa H
E
1
Raymond T // Thumper
Carp // Tony M
F
2
Brenda // Rat
Future // Leasa H
G
1
Brenda // Rat
Brenda // Rat
2
Future // Leasa H
Future // Leasa H
Brenda // Rat
Penny Clayton // Veronica
1
Ellen J // Ralph Roach
Brian Schisler // Hairball
3
Bob B // Mike B
Kram // Kyle Sauter
4
Clint C // Tina B
Jason // Jon Nelson
2
Leandra // Scrappy
Penny Clayton // Veronica
D
1
Jeff M // Kevin S
Bob B // Mike B
C
4
Todd Mines // Zeb
Kram // Kyle Sauter
B
3
Jon Schultz // T Mal
Jason // Jon Nelson
A
2
Big Perm // Bitch
Jeff M // Kevin S
3
Todd Mines // Zeb
Jon Schultz // T Mal
1
Jason // Jon Nelson
Todd Mines // Zeb
E
2
Raymond T // Thumper
Jon Schultz // T Mal
F
3
Carp // Tony M
Raymond T // Thumper
1
Jon Schultz // T Mal
Jon Schultz // T Mal
G
2
Future // Leasa H
Future // Leasa H

3rd

  Jon Schultz // T Mal

4th

  Raymond T // Thumper

5th

  Todd Mines // Zeb

  Carp // Tony M

7th

  Jeff M // Kevin S

  Jason // Jon Nelson

9th

  Penny Clayton // Veronica

  Bob B // Mike B

  Kram // Kyle Sauter

  Big Perm // Bitch

13th

  Ellen J // Ralph Roach

  Brian Schisler // Hairball

  Clint C // Tina B

  Leandra // Scrappy

Final

Brenda // Rat L vs.
Future // Leasa H W 2 08:36

Elimination Final

Jon Schultz // T Mal L vs.
Future // Leasa H W 2 18:34

Elimination Semi-final

Raymond T // Thumper L vs.
Jon Schultz // T Mal W 1 16:28

Winners Final

Future // Leasa H L vs.
Brenda // Rat W 1 14:05

Elimination 4

Jon Schultz // T Mal W vs.
Carp // Tony M L 3 22:01

Todd Mines // Zeb L vs.
Raymond T // Thumper W 2 29:55

Elimination 3

Jeff M // Kevin S L vs.
Todd Mines // Zeb W 3 22:32

Jon Schultz // T Mal W vs.
Jason // Jon Nelson L 1 32:17

Winners Semi-finals

Carp // Tony M L vs.
Brenda // Rat W 2 21:34

Future // Leasa H W vs.
Raymond T // Thumper L 1 22:33

Elimination 2

Bob B // Mike B L vs.
Todd Mines // Zeb W 4 39:18

Jason // Jon Nelson W vs.
Big Perm // Bitch L 2 21:08

Kram // Kyle Sauter L vs.
Jon Schultz // T Mal W 3 20:55

Penny Clayton // Veronica L vs.
Jeff M // Kevin S W 1 20:03

Elimination 1

Brian Schisler // Hairball L vs.
Bob B // Mike B W 3 40:06

Jason // Jon Nelson W vs.
Leandra // Scrappy L 2 25:12

Kram // Kyle Sauter W vs.
Clint C // Tina B L 4 35:28

Penny Clayton // Veronica W vs.
Ellen J // Ralph Roach L 1 19:51

Winners 1

Brenda // Rat W vs.
Jeff M // Kevin S L 1 16:09

Carp // Tony M W vs.
Todd Mines // Zeb L 2 20:47

Future // Leasa H W vs.
Big Perm // Bitch L 4 15:47

Jon Schultz // T Mal L vs.
Raymond T // Thumper W 3 25:19

Round 1

Big Perm // Bitch W vs.
Ellen J // Ralph Roach L 2 30:46

Bob B // Mike B L vs.
Raymond T // Thumper W 3 20:36

Brenda // Rat W vs.
Jason // Jon Nelson L 4 20:38

Brian Schisler // Hairball L vs.
Jon Schultz // T Mal W 1 20:52

Carp // Tony M W vs.
Kram // Kyle Sauter L 3 17:51

Clint C // Tina B L vs.
Todd Mines // Zeb W 4 20:54

Jeff M // Kevin S W vs.
Leandra // Scrappy L 1 27:35

Penny Clayton // Veronica L vs.
Future // Leasa H W 2 14:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20