Final - Match 2
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
Wells Fargo L Court 2 37:15
Final
Wells Fargo L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 2 16:37
Elimination Final
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) L Court 2 13:26
Elimination Semi-final
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
Pony Oil L Court 2 16:35
Winners Final
Hard Market (jake Wayne) L vs.
Wells Fargo W Court 2 21:06
Elimination 10
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 3 14:31
Team ET (eric Tyler) L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 4 13:18
Elimination 9
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) L vs.
Team ET (eric Tyler) W Court 4 13:30
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 3 15:03
Winners Semi-finals
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W vs.
Pony Oil L Court 1 19:04
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) L vs.
Wells Fargo W Court 2 18:40
Elimination 8
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
SWR 3 (justin Clay) L Court 2 21:48
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 3 15:06
Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
Hartford T&T L Court 5 10:33
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) L Court 4 17:41
Elimination 7
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) L Court 4 23:27
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W vs.
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) L Court 3 14:44
Crazy Creek Cornholes L vs.
Team ET (eric Tyler) W Court 5 20:11
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) L Court 2 19:50
Winners 4
Hartford T&T L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 6 19:59
SWR 3 (justin Clay) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 1 15:47
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) L Court 2 12:35
Wells Fargo W vs.
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) L Court 7 14:00
Elimination 6
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) L Court 3 13:28
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) L vs.
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) W Court 11 18:02
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W vs.
RT specialty L Court 4 20:16
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W vs.
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) L Court 6 05:30
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) L vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes W Court 5 20:24
Just Team Joey L vs.
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) W Court 8 15:19
Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) L Court 9 09:54
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) L vs.
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W Court 7 12:06
Elimination 5
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) L Court 10 23:38
AmWins 3 (wes Justin) L vs.
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W Court 12 16:23
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) L vs.
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W Court 9 18:47
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) W vs.
Team Edger (Rob Luann) L Court 8 21:43
Just Team Joey W vs.
Bill Henry 1 L Court 5 10:35
Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) L Court 11 12:10
Valentine (nick Megan) L vs.
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W Court 1 12:28
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W vs.
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) L Court 13 22:25
Winners 3
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) W vs.
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) L Court 14 30:22
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) L vs.
Hartford T&T W Court 5 21:51
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 10 22:15
Pony Oil W vs.
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) L Court 2 12:28
RT specialty L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 5 16:00
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes L Court 7 15:40
SWR 3 (justin Clay) W vs.
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) L Court 3 20:58
Wells Fargo W vs.
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) L Court 6 14:14
Elimination 4
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole L Court 14 00:17
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W vs.
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron L Court 12 29:44
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron) L vs.
AmWins 3 (wes Justin) W Court 3 26:01
AWAC L vs.
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W Court 13 28:19
Chubb 1 (josh Michael) L vs.
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) W Court 1 27:40
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack) L vs.
Team ET (eric Tyler) W Court 9 28:52
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W vs.
Westchester L Court 11 28:13
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) W vs.
Zurich 1 (jim Jose) L Court 4 01:22
Free Agents L vs.
Bill Henry 1 W Court 4 18:32
Just Team Joey W vs.
Questpro 2 (erin Ben) L Court 11 08:41
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip) L vs.
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) W Court 2 30:22
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) W vs.
Direct Fac (nick Erik) L Court 7 27:11
Team Edger (Rob Luann) W vs.
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather) L Court 14 12:43
Team PHLY (jason Caroline) L vs.
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W Court 6 26:31
Valentine (nick Megan) W vs.
Chubb 3 (theo Doug) L Court 4 22:53
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) L vs.
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) W Court 8 29:58
Elimination 3
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
Team Barth (jason Audra) L Court 11 18:05
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan) L vs.
AWAC W Court 12 21:27
Chubb 1 (josh Michael) W vs.
Team PATCO (patrick Ed) L Court 8 18:38
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron) L vs.
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W Court 10 20:27
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar) L vs.
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) W Court 7 16:23
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack) W vs.
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie) L Court 5 16:31
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W vs.
Big Red (mike Rj) L Court 9 24:05
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew L vs.
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) W Court 2 07:02
Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael) L vs.
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron) W Court 11 12:50
Locton 1 L vs.
Just Team Joey W Court 6 09:00
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip) W vs.
Hartford stags L Court 13 02:57
Team Edger (Rob Luann) W vs.
Dual Re (Randy Derek) L Court 13 01:45
Team PHLY (jason Caroline) W vs.
Gen Re L Court 14 10:57
The Texans (Lance Cooper) L vs.
Free Agents W Court 13 20:08
Valentine (nick Megan) W vs.
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy) L Court 3 14:28
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) W vs.
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth) L Court 1 21:25
Winners 2
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) W vs.
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) L Court 3 13:08
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) W vs.
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) L Court 4 24:30
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 13 10:37
Bill Henry 1 L vs.
SWR 3 (justin Clay) W Court 11 19:32
Chubb 3 (theo Doug) L vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes W Court 9 12:42
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) W vs.
Zurich 1 (jim Jose) L Court 2 16:24
Direct Fac (nick Erik) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 6 28:54
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 4 16:51
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) L vs.
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) W Court 8 14:10
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) W vs.
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron L Court 7 12:36
RT specialty W vs.
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather) L Court 10 14:22
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole L vs.
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W Court 2 09:02
Team ET (eric Tyler) L vs.
Hartford T&T W Court 14 18:30
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
AmWins 3 (wes Justin) L Court 5 18:04
Westchester L vs.
Wells Fargo W Court 8 09:29
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) W vs.
Questpro 2 (erin Ben) L Court 1 19:22
Elimination 2
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan) W vs.
All Swedish No Finish L Court 6 23:06
Bagnificent Duo L vs.
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W Court 14 00:20
Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara) L vs.
Valentine (nick Megan) W Court 13 15:14
Cornholios (niki Jennie) L vs.
Big Red (mike Rj) W Court 12 32:08
FCCI 1 (russell Tony) L vs.
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W Court 8 19:23
FCCI 2 (ervis Karen) L vs.
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) W Court 9 16:28
Free Agents W vs.
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer) L Court 10 16:43
Team PATCO (patrick Ed) W vs.
Toss Like A Boss L Court 4 18:57
Winners 1
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) L vs.
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) W Court 1 15:53
AmWins 3 (wes Justin) W vs.
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack) L Court 10 18:07
AWAC L vs.
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole W Court 4 11:41
Big Red (mike Rj) L vs.
Bill Henry 1 W Court 10 19:27
Chubb 3 (theo Doug) W vs.
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth) L Court 11 20:45
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) L vs.
SWR 3 (justin Clay) W Court 8 26:48
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) W vs.
Just Team Joey L Court 1 20:42
Direct Fac (nick Erik) W vs.
Hartford stags L Court 4 15:36
Dual Re (Randy Derek) L vs.
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W Court 14 19:59
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) L vs.
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) W Court 13 18:05
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy) L vs.
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) W Court 11 13:27
Gen Re L vs.
RT specialty W Court 10 00:17
Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael) L vs.
Hartford T&T W Court 7 15:54
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) W vs.
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron) L Court 7 18:04
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W vs.
Valentine (nick Megan) L Court 2 14:06
Locton 1 L vs.
Zurich 1 (jim Jose) W Court 5 10:07
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather) W vs.
Team PHLY (jason Caroline) L Court 7 15:58
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 6 11:08
Questpro 2 (erin Ben) W vs.
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar) L Court 2 13:53
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie) L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 10 14:29
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) W vs.
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew L Court 6 11:32
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) L vs.
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) W Court 13 15:19
Team Barth (jason Audra) L vs.
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) W Court 1 13:29
Team Edger (Rob Luann) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 1 12:51
Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron) L Court 12 17:46
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
All Swedish No Finish L Court 9 18:05
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron W vs.
Chubb 1 (josh Michael) L Court 3 15:58
Toss Like A Boss L vs.
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) W Court 3 10:13
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W vs.
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) L Court 6 19:11
Wells Fargo W vs.
The Texans (Lance Cooper) L Court 11 11:58
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) L vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes W Court 9 15:32
Westchester W vs.
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer) L Court 12 19:34
Round 1
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan) L vs.
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) W Court 5 17:16
Bagnificent Duo L vs.
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W Court 4 18:27
Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara) L vs.
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer) W Court 2 25:36
Cornholios (niki Jennie) L vs.
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) W Court 13 21:07
FCCI 2 (ervis Karen) L vs.
Bill Henry 1 W Court 9 18:40
Free Agents L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 8 19:06
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) W vs.
FCCI 1 (russell Tony) L Court 12 19:37
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
Team PATCO (patrick Ed) L Court 14 11:31