IICF 2017 Cornhole Tournament - TCL

Updated 6:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
(bye)
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla)
Court 12
FCCI 1 (russell Tony)
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)
(bye)
(bye)
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron)
Team ET (eric Tyler)
(bye)
(bye)
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron)
Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael)
(bye)
(bye)
Hartford T&T
Gen Re
(bye)
(bye)
RT specialty
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather)
(bye)
(bye)
Team PHLY (jason Caroline)
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy)
(bye)
(bye)
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)
Free Agents
Court 8
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
(bye)
Valentine (nick Megan)
Big Red (mike Rj)
(bye)
FCCI 2 (ervis Karen)
Court 9
Bill Henry 1
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
(bye)
(bye)
SWR 3 (justin Clay)
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)
(bye)
(bye)
Zurich 2 (jed Jake)
Questpro 2 (erin Ben)
(bye)
(bye)
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar)
Direct Fac (nick Erik)
(bye)
(bye)
Hartford stags
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip)
(bye)
(bye)
Pony Oil
AWAC
(bye)
(bye)
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
Court 14
Team PATCO (patrick Ed)
(bye)
All Swedish No Finish
Toss Like A Boss
(bye)
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan)
Court 5
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny)
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron
(bye)
(bye)
Chubb 1 (josh Michael)
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie)
(bye)
(bye)
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
AmWins 3 (wes Justin)
(bye)
(bye)
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack)
Dual Re (Randy Derek)
(bye)
(bye)
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
Team Edger (Rob Luann)
(bye)
(bye)
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
Chubb 3 (theo Doug)
(bye)
(bye)
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth)
Cornholios (niki Jennie)
Court 13
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon)
(bye)
Crazy Creek Cornholes
Westchester
(bye)
Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara)
Court 2
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer)
Wells Fargo
(bye)
(bye)
The Texans (Lance Cooper)
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)
(bye)
(bye)
Just Team Joey
Locton 1
(bye)
(bye)
Zurich 1 (jim Jose)
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)
(bye)
(bye)
A-maize-ing (jose Gary)
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey)
(bye)
(bye)
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew
Team Barth (jason Audra)
(bye)
(bye)
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard)
Bagnificent Duo
Court 4
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)
(bye)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
A
Court 1
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla)
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)
B
Court 7
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron)
Team ET (eric Tyler)
C
Court 12
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron)
Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael)
D
Court 7
Hartford T&T
Gen Re
E
Court 10
RT specialty
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather)
F
Court 7
Team PHLY (jason Caroline)
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy)
G
Court 11
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
H
Court 2
Valentine (nick Megan)
Big Red (mike Rj)
I
Court 10
Bill Henry 1
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
J
Court 8
SWR 3 (justin Clay)
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)
K
Court 13
Zurich 2 (jed Jake)
Questpro 2 (erin Ben)
L
Court 2
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar)
Direct Fac (nick Erik)
M
Court 4
Hartford stags
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip)
N
Court 6
Pony Oil
AWAC
O
Court 4
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
P
Court 9
All Swedish No Finish
Toss Like A Boss
Q
Court 3
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny)
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron
R
Court 3
Chubb 1 (josh Michael)
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie)
S
Court 10
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
AmWins 3 (wes Justin)
T
Court 10
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack)
Dual Re (Randy Derek)
U
Court 14
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
Team Edger (Rob Luann)
V
Court 1
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
Chubb 3 (theo Doug)
W
Court 11
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth)
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon)
X
Court 9
Crazy Creek Cornholes
Westchester
Y
Court 12
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer)
Wells Fargo
Z
Court 11
The Texans (Lance Cooper)
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)
AA
Court 1
Just Team Joey
Locton 1
AB
Court 5
Zurich 1 (jim Jose)
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)
AC
Court 13
A-maize-ing (jose Gary)
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey)
AD
Court 6
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew
Team Barth (jason Audra)
AE
Court 1
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard)
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)
AF
Court 6
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla)
AG
Court 8
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)
Team ET (eric Tyler)
AH
Court 14
Hartford T&T
RT specialty
AI
Court 10
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather)
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)
AJ
Court 4
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
Bill Henry 1
AK
Court 11
SWR 3 (justin Clay)
Zurich 2 (jed Jake)
AL
Court 1
Questpro 2 (erin Ben)
Direct Fac (nick Erik)
AM
Court 6
Pony Oil
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole
AN
Court 2
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny)
AO
Court 7
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
AP
Court 5
AmWins 3 (wes Justin)
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
AQ
Court 13
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
Chubb 3 (theo Doug)
AR
Court 9
Crazy Creek Cornholes
Westchester
AS
Court 8
Wells Fargo
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)
AT
Court 2
Zurich 1 (jim Jose)
A-maize-ing (jose Gary)
AU
Court 3
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey)
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard)
AV
Court 4
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)
AW
Court 5
Hartford T&T
RT specialty
AX
Court 5
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
SWR 3 (justin Clay)
AY
Court 3
Zurich 2 (jed Jake)
Pony Oil
AZ
Court 2
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny)
BA
Court 10
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
BB
Court 7
Crazy Creek Cornholes
Wells Fargo
BC
Court 6
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)
A-maize-ing (jose Gary)
BD
Court 14
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard)
Hartford T&T
BE
Court 6
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
SWR 3 (justin Clay)
BF
Court 1
Pony Oil
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
BG
Court 2
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
Wells Fargo
BH
Court 7
A-maize-ing (jose Gary)
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
BI
Court 1
Pony Oil
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
BJ
Court 2
Wells Fargo
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
BK
Court 2
Wells Fargo
Wells Fargo
Court 2
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
Court 2
Wells Fargo
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
(bye)
FCCI 1 (russell Tony)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Free Agents
(bye)
(bye)
FCCI 2 (ervis Karen)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Team PATCO (patrick Ed)
(bye)
(bye)
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Cornholios (niki Jennie)
(bye)
(bye)
Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Bagnificent Duo
(bye)
FCCI 1 (russell Tony)
AF
Court 8
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
(bye)
AE
Team Barth (jason Audra)
(bye)
AD
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew
(bye)
AC
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)
(bye)
AB
Locton 1
(bye)
AA
Just Team Joey
(bye)
Z
The Texans (Lance Cooper)
Free Agents
Y
Court 10
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer)
FCCI 2 (ervis Karen)
X
Court 9
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon)
(bye)
W
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth)
(bye)
V
Team Edger (Rob Luann)
(bye)
U
Dual Re (Randy Derek)
(bye)
T
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack)
(bye)
S
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie)
(bye)
R
Chubb 1 (josh Michael)
Team PATCO (patrick Ed)
Q
Court 4
Toss Like A Boss
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan)
P
Court 6
All Swedish No Finish
(bye)
O
AWAC
(bye)
N
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip)
(bye)
M
Hartford stags
(bye)
L
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar)
(bye)
K
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)
(bye)
J
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
Cornholios (niki Jennie)
I
Court 12
Big Red (mike Rj)
Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara)
H
Court 13
Valentine (nick Megan)
(bye)
G
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy)
(bye)
F
Team PHLY (jason Caroline)
(bye)
E
Gen Re
(bye)
D
Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael)
(bye)
C
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron)
(bye)
B
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron)
Bagnificent Duo
A
Court 14
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
Court 11
Team Barth (jason Audra)
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew
Court 2
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)
Locton 1
Court 6
Just Team Joey
The Texans (Lance Cooper)
Court 13
Free Agents
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon)
Court 1
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth)
Team Edger (Rob Luann)
Court 13
Dual Re (Randy Derek)
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack)
Court 5
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie)
Chubb 1 (josh Michael)
Court 8
Team PATCO (patrick Ed)
All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan)
Court 12
AWAC
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip)
Court 13
Hartford stags
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar)
Court 7
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
Court 9
Big Red (mike Rj)
Valentine (nick Megan)
Court 3
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy)
Team PHLY (jason Caroline)
Court 14
Gen Re
Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael)
Court 11
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron)
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron)
Court 10
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
AN
Court 14
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)
AM
Court 7
Direct Fac (nick Erik)
Just Team Joey
AL
Court 11
Questpro 2 (erin Ben)
Free Agents
AK
Court 4
Bill Henry 1
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon)
AJ
Court 8
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)
Team Edger (Rob Luann)
AI
Court 14
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather)
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack)
AH
Court 9
Team ET (eric Tyler)
Chubb 1 (josh Michael)
AG
Court 1
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla)
AWAC
AV
Court 13
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)
Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip)
AU
Court 2
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey)
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)
AT
Court 4
Zurich 1 (jim Jose)
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
AS
Court 11
Westchester
Valentine (nick Megan)
AR
Court 4
Chubb 3 (theo Doug)
Team PHLY (jason Caroline)
AQ
Court 6
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron)
AP
Court 3
AmWins 3 (wes Justin)
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
AO
Court 12
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
Court 10
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)
Just Team Joey
Court 5
Bill Henry 1
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)
Court 8
Team Edger (Rob Luann)
Team ET (eric Tyler)
Court 11
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla)
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)
Court 13
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey)
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)
Court 9
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
Valentine (nick Megan)
Court 1
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
AmWins 3 (wes Justin)
Court 12
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
BD
Court 3
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard)
Just Team Joey
BC
Court 8
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)
BB
Court 5
Crazy Creek Cornholes
Team ET (eric Tyler)
BA
Court 9
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny)
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)
AZ
Court 7
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
AY
Court 6
Zurich 2 (jed Jake)
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
AX
Court 4
RT specialty
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)
AW
Court 11
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
Court 4
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)
Crazy Creek Cornholes
Court 5
Team ET (eric Tyler)
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
Court 2
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
Court 3
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
BF
Court 2
SWR 3 (justin Clay)
Team ET (eric Tyler)
BE
Court 5
Hartford T&T
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
BH
Court 4
A-maize-ing (jose Gary)
AmWins 1 (bob Chris)
BG
Court 3
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)
Court 4
Team ET (eric Tyler)
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)
Court 3
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
Team ET (eric Tyler)
BJ
Court 4
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
SWR 1 (ryan Preston)
BI
Court 3
Pony Oil
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
Court 2
Pony Oil
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)
BK
Court 2
Hard Market (jake Wayne)
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)

1st

  The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin)

2nd

  Wells Fargo

3rd

  Hard Market (jake Wayne)

4th

  Pony Oil

5th

  Team ET (eric Tyler)

  SWR 1 (ryan Preston)

7th

  All Risks 1 (ashton Erin)

  Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin)

9th

  SWR 3 (justin Clay)

  Hartford T&T

  A-maize-ing (jose Gary)

  AmWins 1 (bob Chris)

13th

  Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark)

  Crazy Creek Cornholes

  Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve)

  Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey)

17th

  AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard)

  Just Team Joey

  Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey)

  Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny)

  Waynes World(Wayne Quinn)

  Zurich 2 (jed Jake)

  RT specialty

  AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John)

25th

  SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth)

  Bill Henry 1

  Team Edger (Rob Luann)

  Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla)

  Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey)

  Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil)

  Valentine (nick Megan)

  AmWins 3 (wes Justin)

33th

  She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole

  Direct Fac (nick Erik)

  Questpro 2 (erin Ben)

  Free Agents

  Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon)

  Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather)

  Corn Dawgs (mark Jack)

  Chubb 1 (josh Michael)

  AWAC

  Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip)

  Zurich 1 (jim Jose)

  Westchester

  Chubb 3 (theo Doug)

  Team PHLY (jason Caroline)

  AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron)

  Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron

49th

  Team Barth (jason Audra)

  GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew

  Locton 1

  The Texans (Lance Cooper)

  Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth)

  Dual Re (Randy Derek)

  San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie)

  Team PATCO (patrick Ed)

  All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan)

  Hartford stags

  Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar)

  Big Red (mike Rj)

  Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy)

  Gen Re

  Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael)

  Chubb 2 (barry Cameron)

65th

  FCCI 1 (russell Tony)

  Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer)

  FCCI 2 (ervis Karen)

  Toss Like A Boss

  All Swedish No Finish

  Cornholios (niki Jennie)

  Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara)

  Bagnificent Duo

Final - Match 2

The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
Wells Fargo L Court 2 37:15

Final

Wells Fargo L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 2 16:37

Elimination Final

The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) L Court 2 13:26

Elimination Semi-final

The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
Pony Oil L Court 2 16:35

Winners Final

Hard Market (jake Wayne) L vs.
Wells Fargo W Court 2 21:06

Elimination 10

SWR 1 (ryan Preston) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 3 14:31

Team ET (eric Tyler) L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 4 13:18

Elimination 9

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) L vs.
Team ET (eric Tyler) W Court 4 13:30

Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 3 15:03

Winners Semi-finals

Hard Market (jake Wayne) W vs.
Pony Oil L Court 1 19:04

The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) L vs.
Wells Fargo W Court 2 18:40

Elimination 8

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
SWR 3 (justin Clay) L Court 2 21:48

AmWins 1 (bob Chris) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 3 15:06

Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
Hartford T&T L Court 5 10:33

Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) L Court 4 17:41

Elimination 7

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) L Court 4 23:27

AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W vs.
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) L Court 3 14:44

Crazy Creek Cornholes L vs.
Team ET (eric Tyler) W Court 5 20:11

Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) L Court 2 19:50

Winners 4

Hartford T&T L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 6 19:59

SWR 3 (justin Clay) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 1 15:47

The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) L Court 2 12:35

Wells Fargo W vs.
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) L Court 7 14:00

Elimination 6

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) L Court 3 13:28

AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) L vs.
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) W Court 11 18:02

AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W vs.
RT specialty L Court 4 20:16

Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W vs.
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) L Court 6 05:30

Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) L vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes W Court 5 20:24

Just Team Joey L vs.
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) W Court 8 15:19

Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) L Court 9 09:54

Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) L vs.
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W Court 7 12:06

Elimination 5

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) L Court 10 23:38

AmWins 3 (wes Justin) L vs.
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W Court 12 16:23

Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) L vs.
Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W Court 9 18:47

Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) W vs.
Team Edger (Rob Luann) L Court 8 21:43

Just Team Joey W vs.
Bill Henry 1 L Court 5 10:35

Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) L Court 11 12:10

Valentine (nick Megan) L vs.
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W Court 1 12:28

Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W vs.
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) L Court 13 22:25

Winners 3

A-maize-ing (jose Gary) W vs.
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) L Court 14 30:22

Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) L vs.
Hartford T&T W Court 5 21:51

Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 10 22:15

Pony Oil W vs.
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) L Court 2 12:28

RT specialty L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 5 16:00

SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes L Court 7 15:40

SWR 3 (justin Clay) W vs.
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) L Court 3 20:58

Wells Fargo W vs.
Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) L Court 6 14:14

Elimination 4

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole L Court 14 00:17

AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W vs.
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron L Court 12 29:44

AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron) L vs.
AmWins 3 (wes Justin) W Court 3 26:01

AWAC L vs.
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W Court 13 28:19

Chubb 1 (josh Michael) L vs.
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) W Court 1 27:40

Corn Dawgs (mark Jack) L vs.
Team ET (eric Tyler) W Court 9 28:52

Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W vs.
Westchester L Court 11 28:13

Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) W vs.
Zurich 1 (jim Jose) L Court 4 01:22

Free Agents L vs.
Bill Henry 1 W Court 4 18:32

Just Team Joey W vs.
Questpro 2 (erin Ben) L Court 11 08:41

Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip) L vs.
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) W Court 2 30:22

SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) W vs.
Direct Fac (nick Erik) L Court 7 27:11

Team Edger (Rob Luann) W vs.
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather) L Court 14 12:43

Team PHLY (jason Caroline) L vs.
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W Court 6 26:31

Valentine (nick Megan) W vs.
Chubb 3 (theo Doug) L Court 4 22:53

Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) L vs.
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) W Court 8 29:58

Elimination 3

All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W vs.
Team Barth (jason Audra) L Court 11 18:05

All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan) L vs.
AWAC W Court 12 21:27

Chubb 1 (josh Michael) W vs.
Team PATCO (patrick Ed) L Court 8 18:38

Chubb 2 (barry Cameron) L vs.
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W Court 10 20:27

Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar) L vs.
Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) W Court 7 16:23

Corn Dawgs (mark Jack) W vs.
San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie) L Court 5 16:31

Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) W vs.
Big Red (mike Rj) L Court 9 24:05

GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew L vs.
SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) W Court 2 07:02

Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael) L vs.
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron) W Court 11 12:50

Locton 1 L vs.
Just Team Joey W Court 6 09:00

Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip) W vs.
Hartford stags L Court 13 02:57

Team Edger (Rob Luann) W vs.
Dual Re (Randy Derek) L Court 13 01:45

Team PHLY (jason Caroline) W vs.
Gen Re L Court 14 10:57

The Texans (Lance Cooper) L vs.
Free Agents W Court 13 20:08

Valentine (nick Megan) W vs.
Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy) L Court 3 14:28

Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) W vs.
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth) L Court 1 21:25

Winners 2

A-maize-ing (jose Gary) W vs.
Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) L Court 3 13:08

AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) W vs.
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) L Court 4 24:30

AmWins 1 (bob Chris) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 13 10:37

Bill Henry 1 L vs.
SWR 3 (justin Clay) W Court 11 19:32

Chubb 3 (theo Doug) L vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes W Court 9 12:42

Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) W vs.
Zurich 1 (jim Jose) L Court 2 16:24

Direct Fac (nick Erik) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 6 28:54

Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 4 16:51

Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) L vs.
Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) W Court 8 14:10

Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) W vs.
Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron L Court 7 12:36

RT specialty W vs.
Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather) L Court 10 14:22

She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole L vs.
Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W Court 2 09:02

Team ET (eric Tyler) L vs.
Hartford T&T W Court 14 18:30

The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W vs.
AmWins 3 (wes Justin) L Court 5 18:04

Westchester L vs.
Wells Fargo W Court 8 09:29

Zurich 2 (jed Jake) W vs.
Questpro 2 (erin Ben) L Court 1 19:22

Elimination 2

All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan) W vs.
All Swedish No Finish L Court 6 23:06

Bagnificent Duo L vs.
AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) W Court 14 00:20

Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara) L vs.
Valentine (nick Megan) W Court 13 15:14

Cornholios (niki Jennie) L vs.
Big Red (mike Rj) W Court 12 32:08

FCCI 1 (russell Tony) L vs.
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) W Court 8 19:23

FCCI 2 (ervis Karen) L vs.
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) W Court 9 16:28

Free Agents W vs.
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer) L Court 10 16:43

Team PATCO (patrick Ed) W vs.
Toss Like A Boss L Court 4 18:57

Winners 1

AmTrust 2 (Aaron / John) L vs.
Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) W Court 1 15:53

AmWins 3 (wes Justin) W vs.
Corn Dawgs (mark Jack) L Court 10 18:07

AWAC L vs.
She Said Yes I'll Play Cornhole W Court 4 11:41

Big Red (mike Rj) L vs.
Bill Henry 1 W Court 10 19:27

Chubb 3 (theo Doug) W vs.
Team Henderson (joel Elizabeth) L Court 11 20:45

Crum & Forster 2 (carey Steve) L vs.
SWR 3 (justin Clay) W Court 8 26:48

Crum Forester1 (Andrew Mark) W vs.
Just Team Joey L Court 1 20:42

Direct Fac (nick Erik) W vs.
Hartford stags L Court 4 15:36

Dual Re (Randy Derek) L vs.
AmWins 1 (bob Chris) W Court 14 19:59

Enterprise 1 (bryan Phil) L vs.
Zurich 2 (jed Jake) W Court 13 18:05

Enterprise 2 (ryan Billy) L vs.
Higginbotham 2 (lane Joey) W Court 11 13:27

Gen Re L vs.
RT specialty W Court 10 00:17

Hallmark E&S 1 (andrew Michael) L vs.
Hartford T&T W Court 7 15:54

Hallmark E&S 2 (brian Korey) W vs.
Chubb 2 (barry Cameron) L Court 7 18:04

Hard Market (jake Wayne) W vs.
Valentine (nick Megan) L Court 2 14:06

Locton 1 L vs.
Zurich 1 (jim Jose) W Court 5 10:07

Omaha BHHC (aaron Heather) W vs.
Team PHLY (jason Caroline) L Court 7 15:58

Questpro 1 (carisa Phillip) L vs.
Pony Oil W Court 6 11:08

Questpro 2 (erin Ben) W vs.
Chuppa-CornontheCob-ra (jesse Oscar) L Court 2 13:53

San Francisco BHHC (aaron Melanie) L vs.
The Hole Enchilada (josh Martin) W Court 10 14:29

Stacey's Birthday (EJ Stacey) W vs.
GenRe 2 Lauren Andrew L Court 6 11:32

SWR 2 (zach Elizabeth) L vs.
A-maize-ing (jose Gary) W Court 13 15:19

Team Barth (jason Audra) L vs.
AmTrust 1 (rich Bernard) W Court 1 13:29

Team Edger (Rob Luann) L vs.
SWR 1 (ryan Preston) W Court 1 12:51

Team ET (eric Tyler) W vs.
AmWins 2 (Jerry / Aaron) L Court 12 17:46

Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
All Swedish No Finish L Court 9 18:05

Texas Mutual 2 (scott Cameron W vs.
Chubb 1 (josh Michael) L Court 3 15:58

Toss Like A Boss L vs.
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) W Court 3 10:13

Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W vs.
All Risks 1 (ashton Erin) L Court 6 19:11

Wells Fargo W vs.
The Texans (Lance Cooper) L Court 11 11:58

Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) L vs.
Crazy Creek Cornholes W Court 9 15:32

Westchester W vs.
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer) L Court 12 19:34

Round 1

All Risks 2 (ryne Bryan) L vs.
Not Your Average Veterans (patrick Kenny) W Court 5 17:16

Bagnificent Duo L vs.
Waynes World(Wayne Quinn) W Court 4 18:27

Corn To Be Wild (reid Sara) L vs.
Higginbotham 1 (john Andrew & Spencer) W Court 2 25:36

Cornholios (niki Jennie) L vs.
Wendy Grove (Wendy Brandon) W Court 13 21:07

FCCI 2 (ervis Karen) L vs.
Bill Henry 1 W Court 9 18:40

Free Agents L vs.
Hard Market (jake Wayne) W Court 8 19:06

Nationwide 2 (Chris Priscilla) W vs.
FCCI 1 (russell Tony) L Court 12 19:37

Texas Mutual 1 (paschal Justin) W vs.
Team PATCO (patrick Ed) L Court 14 11:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20