ACO REGIONAL ICE HOLE SINGLES - PERSON COUNTY

Updated 5:07am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Earl Kent (1) 21
2
Bailey Moran (16) 3
Leslie McIver (9) 21
2
Jimmy Long (8) 10
Kenneth Hubbard (5) 3
3
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 21
Devin Page (13) 8
5
Charlie Fulcher (4) 21
Hazel Muse (3) 21
1
Kevin Mattox (14) 11
Montume Glenn (11) 7
6
Nicholas Page (6) 21
Stephanie Morgan (7) 12
2
Coby McIver (10) 21
CJ Coleman (15) 18
3
Chris Clark (2) 21
Earl Kent (1) 12
A
3
Leslie McIver (9) 21
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 21
B
5
Charlie Fulcher (4) 17
Hazel Muse (3) 21
C
6
Nicholas Page (6) 3
Coby McIver (10) 21
D
4
Chris Clark (2) 8
Leslie McIver (9) 21
E
5
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 10
Hazel Muse (3) 21
F
3
Coby McIver (10) 7
Leslie McIver (9) 21
G
2
Hazel Muse (3) 18
Leslie McIver (9) 21
1
Earl Kent (1) 9
Leslie McIver (9)
Bailey Moran (16) 17
4
Jimmy Long (8) 21
Kenneth Hubbard (5) 21
2
Devin Page (13) 8
Kevin Mattox (14) 2
4
Montume Glenn (11) 21
Stephanie Morgan (7) 21
1
CJ Coleman (15) 17
Jimmy Long (8) 6
D
2
Chris Clark (2) 21
Kenneth Hubbard (5) 21
C
1
Nicholas Page (6) 17
Montume Glenn (11) 21
B
4
Charlie Fulcher (4) 12
Stephanie Morgan (7) 20
A
6
Earl Kent (1) 21
Chris Clark (2) 21
1
Kenneth Hubbard (5) 2
Montume Glenn (11)
5
Earl Kent (1) 21
Chris Clark (2) 21
E
6
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 1
Earl Kent (1) 21
F
3
Coby McIver (10) 12
Chris Clark (2) 10
2
Earl Kent (1) 21
Earl Kent (1) 21
G
3
Hazel Muse (3) 7
Earl Kent (1)

1st

  Leslie McIver (9)

2nd

  Earl Kent (1)

3rd

  Hazel Muse (3)

4th

  Chris Clark (2)

5th

  Kevin Mattox Jr (12)

  Coby McIver (10)

7th

  Kenneth Hubbard (5)

  Montume Glenn (11)

9th

  Jimmy Long (8)

  Nicholas Page (6)

  Charlie Fulcher (4)

  Stephanie Morgan (7)

13th

  Bailey Moran (16)

  Devin Page (13)

  Kevin Mattox (14)

  CJ Coleman (15)

Final

Leslie McIver (9) 21 W vs.
Earl Kent (1) 9 L 1 16:00

Elimination Final

Earl Kent (1) 21 W vs.
Hazel Muse (3) 7 L 3 18:22

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Clark (2) 10 L vs.
Earl Kent (1) 21 W 2 17:21

Winners Final

Leslie McIver (9) 21 W vs.
Hazel Muse (3) 18 L 2 17:41

Elimination 4

Chris Clark (2) 21 W vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 1 L 6 14:29

Earl Kent (1) 21 W vs.
Coby McIver (10) 12 L 3 14:49

Elimination 3

Chris Clark (2) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard (5) 2 L 1 11:39

Montume Glenn (11) L vs.
Earl Kent (1) 21 W 5 11:29

Winners Semi-finals

Hazel Muse (3) 21 W vs.
Coby McIver (10) 7 L 3 14:04

Leslie McIver (9) 21 W vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 10 L 5 11:20

Elimination 2

Jimmy Long (8) 6 L vs.
Chris Clark (2) 21 W 2 14:18

Kenneth Hubbard (5) 21 W vs.
Nicholas Page (6) 17 L 1 16:31

Montume Glenn (11) 21 W vs.
Charlie Fulcher (4) 12 L 4 11:46

Stephanie Morgan (7) 20 L vs.
Earl Kent (1) 21 W 6 28:06

Elimination 1

Bailey Moran (16) 17 L vs.
Jimmy Long (8) 21 W 4 11:18

Kenneth Hubbard (5) 21 W vs.
Devin Page (13) 8 L 2 10:33

Kevin Mattox (14) 2 L vs.
Montume Glenn (11) 21 W 4 09:24

Stephanie Morgan (7) 21 W vs.
CJ Coleman (15) 17 L 1 22:25

Winners 1

Coby McIver (10) 21 W vs.
Chris Clark (2) 8 L 4 11:01

Earl Kent (1) 12 L vs.
Leslie McIver (9) 21 W 3 12:08

Hazel Muse (3) 21 W vs.
Nicholas Page (6) 3 L 6 11:11

Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 21 W vs.
Charlie Fulcher (4) 17 L 5 18:03

Round 1

CJ Coleman (15) 18 L vs.
Chris Clark (2) 21 W 3 13:08

Devin Page (13) 8 L vs.
Charlie Fulcher (4) 21 W 5 13:31

Earl Kent (1) 21 W vs.
Bailey Moran (16) 3 L 2 10:42

Hazel Muse (3) 21 W vs.
Kevin Mattox (14) 11 L 1 18:56

Kenneth Hubbard (5) 3 L vs.
Kevin Mattox Jr (12) 21 W 3 11:08

Leslie McIver (9) 21 W vs.
Jimmy Long (8) 10 L 2 15:17

Montume Glenn (11) 7 L vs.
Nicholas Page (6) 21 W 6 13:43

Stephanie Morgan (7) 12 L vs.
Coby McIver (10) 21 W 2 11:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20