10/24/19 KicknKornhole Southbound Smokehouse II Landshark Co-ed Week 7

Updated 5:51am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

CJ // Joel Carson SP
(bye)
Jeff Swann SP // Kelton
2
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Lucas // Rob
Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP
1
Big B SP // Tyler Seim
(bye)
John Chesani SP // Trey
CJ // Joel Carson SP
A
3
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP
B
3
Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
C
3
Chris Lucas // Rob
Big B SP // Tyler Seim
D
1
John Chesani SP // Trey
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP
E
3
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
F
2
John Chesani SP // Trey
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP
G
3
John Chesani SP // Trey
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP
1
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP
(bye)
Jeff Swann SP // Kelton
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP
(bye)
Jeff Swann SP // Kelton
D
1
Big B SP // Tyler Seim
(bye)
C
Chris Lucas // Rob
(bye)
B
Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP
Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP
A
2
CJ // Joel Carson SP
Big B SP // Tyler Seim
1
Chris Lucas // Rob
Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP
3
Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Big B SP // Tyler Seim
E
1
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP
Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP
F
2
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP
1
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP
G
1
John Chesani SP // Trey
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP

1st

  Austin Swann SP // Roger SP

2nd

  Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP

3rd

  John Chesani SP // Trey

4th

  Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP

5th

  Big B SP // Tyler Seim

  Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP

7th

  Chris Lucas // Rob

  Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP

9th

  Jeff Swann SP // Kelton

  CJ // Joel Carson SP

Final

Austin Swann SP // Roger SP W vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP L 1 07:56

Elimination Final

Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
John Chesani SP // Trey L 1 15:32

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP W 1 14:30

Winners Final

Austin Swann SP // Roger SP W vs.
John Chesani SP // Trey L 3 13:23

Elimination 4

Big B SP // Tyler Seim L vs.
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP W 1 11:43

Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP W 2 15:28

Elimination 3

Big B SP // Tyler Seim W vs.
Chris Lucas // Rob L 1 13:38

Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP L vs.
Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP W 3 11:32

Winners Semi-finals

Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP L vs.
John Chesani SP // Trey W 2 22:24

Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Roger SP W 3 09:20

Elimination 2

Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP W vs.
CJ // Joel Carson SP L 2 09:00

Jeff Swann SP // Kelton L vs.
Big B SP // Tyler Seim W 1 09:03

Winners 1

Austin Swann SP // Roger SP W vs.
Randy Cannady SP // Wag SP L 3 09:48

Big B SP // Tyler Seim L vs.
John Chesani SP // Trey W 1 15:17

CJ // Joel Carson SP L vs.
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP W 3 07:12

Dustin Parker SP // Ray Marks SP W vs.
Chris Lucas // Rob L 3 09:02

Round 1

Eric Snellings SP // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
Big B SP // Tyler Seim W 1 16:54

Jeff Swann SP // Kelton L vs.
Mike Mills // Randy Spoon SP W 2 20:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20