Final
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 1 29:16
Elimination Final
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 1 36:56
Elimination Semi-final
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 1 25:33
Winners Final
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L Automat 1 18:53
Elimination 4
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Michel L Automat 3 20:53
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Domi L Automat 1 13:11
Elimination 3
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 46:16
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1 L Automat 2 40:56
Winners Semi-finals
Domi 1 L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 3 16:47
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Michel 1 L Automat 1 41:30
Elimination 2
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann 1 L vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 36:30
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 3 21:13
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter L Automat 1 19:47
Steffen Rick 1 L vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 2 W Automat 2 02:20
Elimination 1
Steffen Rick 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 1 17:36
Tine 1 L vs.
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann 2 W Automat 1 35:32
Winners 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 14:40
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L vs.
Domi 2 W Automat 2 19:18
René "The Machine" Klawitter 1 L vs.
Michel 2 W Automat 2 38:14
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 2 33:10
Round 1
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 24:01
Domi 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 20:22
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W Automat 2 41:35
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 1 36:13
Steffen Rick L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 3 15:59
Tine L vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger W Automat 3 19:59