DSV Schocht e.V. - Osterdart 2016

Updated 9:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jonas "Manni" Weyer
(bye)
Domi 2
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Steffen Rick
Automat 3
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1
Automat 2
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
Tine
Automat 3
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann
Automat 3
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter 2
Automat 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
(bye)
Michel
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
A
Automat 2
Domi 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
B
Automat 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1
C
Automat 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
René "The Machine" Klawitter 1
D
Automat 2
Michel 2
Domi 1
E
Automat 3
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2
F
Automat 1
Michel 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
G
Automat 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Automat 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst
(bye)
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Steffen Rick 2
Automat 1
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich
Tine 1
Automat 1
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
(bye)
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
D
Automat 1
René "The Machine" Klawitter
Steffen Rick 1
C
Automat 2
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 2
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann 1
B
Automat 3
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
A
Automat 3
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Automat 2
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
E
Automat 1
Domi
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
F
Automat 3
Michel
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Automat 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
G
Automat 1
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

1st

  Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst

2nd

  Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

3rd

  Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel

4th

  Peter "Postman" Schmidt

5th

  Domi

  Michel

7th

  Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger

  Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter

9th

  René "The Machine" Klawitter

  Steffen Rick

  Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann

  Jonas "Manni" Weyer

13th

  Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich

  Tine

Final

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 1 29:16

Elimination Final

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 1 L Automat 1 36:56

Elimination Semi-final

Peter "Postman" Schmidt L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 1 25:33

Winners Final

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel L Automat 1 18:53

Elimination 4

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Michel L Automat 3 20:53

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Domi L Automat 1 13:11

Elimination 3

Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 46:16

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1 L Automat 2 40:56

Winners Semi-finals

Domi 1 L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 3 16:47

Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W vs.
Michel 1 L Automat 1 41:30

Elimination 2

Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann 1 L vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W Automat 3 36:30

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W vs.
Jonas "Manni" Weyer L Automat 3 21:13

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter L Automat 1 19:47

Steffen Rick 1 L vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 2 W Automat 2 02:20

Elimination 1

Steffen Rick 2 W vs.
Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich L Automat 1 17:36

Tine 1 L vs.
Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann 2 W Automat 1 35:32

Winners 1

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter L Automat 1 14:40

Jonas "Manni" Weyer L vs.
Domi 2 W Automat 2 19:18

René "The Machine" Klawitter 1 L vs.
Michel 2 W Automat 2 38:14

Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 1 L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 2 33:10

Round 1

Bernd "Dr. Kelso" Angermann L vs.
Hansi "Highlander" Burgwinkel 2 W Automat 3 24:01

Domi 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 20:22

Florian "Zombie" Wunderlich 1 L vs.
Arno "-Kli-Kla-" Klawitter 2 W Automat 2 41:35

René "The Machine" Klawitter 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 1 L Automat 1 36:13

Steffen Rick L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 3 15:59

Tine L vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger W Automat 3 19:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20