Lamp Post Party

Updated 4:52pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Angie D // Codie C
(bye)
Jeff P // Nate S
Board2
Jeff B // Tammy J
Jeremy H // Mike J
(bye)
(bye)
Adam W // Brad K
Marcie J // Ryan S
(bye)
(bye)
Jim B // Karen P
Ashley S // John F
Board 1
Brian F // Brian L
(bye)
Casey // Joe K
Angie D // Codie C
A
Board 1
Jeff B // Tammy J
Jeremy H // Mike J
B
Board3
Adam W // Brad K
Marcie J // Ryan S
C
Board 4
Jim B // Karen P
Ashley S // John F
D
Board3
Casey // Joe K
Angie D // Codie C
E
Board2
Jeremy H // Mike J
Jim B // Karen P
F
Board2
Ashley S // John F
Angie D // Codie C
G
Board 4
Ashley S // John F
Ashley S // John F
Board2
Jeremy H // Mike J
Ashley S // John F
(bye)
Jeff P // Nate S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian F // Brian L
(bye)
Jeff P // Nate S
D
Board 4
Casey // Joe K
(bye)
C
Marcie J // Ryan S
(bye)
B
Adam W // Brad K
Brian F // Brian L
A
Board3
Jeff B // Tammy J
Casey // Joe K
Board 1
Marcie J // Ryan S
Adam W // Brad K
Board2
Brian F // Brian L
Marcie J // Ryan S
E
Board3
Jeremy H // Mike J
Brian F // Brian L
F
Board 4
Jim B // Karen P
Jeremy H // Mike J
Board 1
Brian F // Brian L
Jeremy H // Mike J
G
Board 4
Angie D // Codie C
Jeremy H // Mike J

1st

  Ashley S // John F

2nd

  Jeremy H // Mike J

3rd

  Angie D // Codie C

4th

  Brian F // Brian L

5th

  Marcie J // Ryan S

  Jim B // Karen P

7th

  Casey // Joe K

  Adam W // Brad K

9th

  Jeff P // Nate S

  Jeff B // Tammy J

Final

Ashley S // John F W vs.
Jeremy H // Mike J L Board2 00:09

Elimination Final

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
Angie D // Codie C L Board 4 01:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
Brian F // Brian L L Board 1 00:15

Winners Final

Angie D // Codie C L vs.
Ashley S // John F W Board 4 05:20

Elimination 4

Brian F // Brian L W vs.
Jim B // Karen P L Board 4 00:09

Marcie J // Ryan S L vs.
Jeremy H // Mike J W Board3 09:08

Elimination 3

Adam W // Brad K L vs.
Brian F // Brian L W Board2 14:39

Casey // Joe K L vs.
Marcie J // Ryan S W Board 1 06:18

Winners Semi-finals

Angie D // Codie C W vs.
Jeremy H // Mike J L Board2 10:39

Jim B // Karen P L vs.
Ashley S // John F W Board2 12:09

Elimination 2

Brian F // Brian L W vs.
Jeff B // Tammy J L Board3 17:42

Jeff P // Nate S L vs.
Casey // Joe K W Board 4 23:34

Winners 1

Angie D // Codie C W vs.
Jeff B // Tammy J L Board 1 14:59

Ashley S // John F W vs.
Casey // Joe K L Board3 08:02

Jeremy H // Mike J W vs.
Adam W // Brad K L Board3 03:18

Marcie J // Ryan S L vs.
Jim B // Karen P W Board 4 04:54

Round 1

Ashley S // John F W vs.
Brian F // Brian L L Board 1 03:09

Jeff P // Nate S L vs.
Jeff B // Tammy J W Board2 12:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20