Final - Match 2
John Fujita L vs.
Derek Miazga W Theatre Of Magic 13:27
Elimination Final
John Fujita W vs.
Rick French L Lord Of The Rings 18:55
Elimination Semi-final
John Fujita W vs.
Daniel Rone L Fish Tales 14:35
Winners Final
Rick French L vs.
Derek Miazga W Medival Madness 14:57
Elimination 8
Andy Cobb L vs.
John Fujita W Theatre Of Magic 12:14
Daniel Rone W vs.
Emma Eichhorn L Lord Of The Rings 16:42
Elimination 7
Andy Cobb W vs.
Dana Valatka L Theatre Of Magic 19:52
Noah Perkins L vs.
Daniel Rone W Lord Of The Rings 17:40
Winners Semi-finals
Emma Eichhorn L vs.
Derek Miazga W Medival Madness 11:34
Rick French W vs.
John Fujita L Medival Madness 20:45
Elimination 6
Andy Cobb W vs.
Esther Ahronheim L Fish Tales 07:33
Dana Valatka W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Fish Tales 21:41
Daniel Rone W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Theatre Of Magic 19:39
Noah Perkins W vs.
Leslie J Martin L Lord Of The Rings 09:29
Elimination 5
Dana Valatka W vs.
Isaac Ruiz L Addams Family 10:53
Daniel Rone W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Theatre Of Magic 07:43
Greg Dunlap L vs.
Noah Perkins W Lord Of The Rings 22:39
Paul Schaffer L vs.
Andy Cobb W Fish Tales 10:41
Winners 3
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Rick French W Theatre Of Magic 15:47
Esther Ahronheim L vs.
Derek Miazga W Fish Tales 06:44
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Addams Family 11:30
Leslie J Martin L vs.
John Fujita W Medival Madness 09:54
Elimination 4
Aaron Hand L vs.
Dana Valatka W Addams Family 10:23
Andy Cobb W vs.
Dave Morell L Lord Of The Rings 20:37
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Daniel Rone W Medival Madness 13:47
Greg Dunlap W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Fish Tales 07:09
Ian Beatson L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Addams Family 06:28
Isaac Ruiz W vs.
John Hartman L Fish Tales 11:13
Noah Perkins W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Medival Madness 05:11
Tyda Chhaysy L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Theatre Of Magic 14:03
Elimination 3
Aaron Hand W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Fish Tales 03:55
Dawnda Durbin W vs.
Morgan Harmon L Fish Tales 05:53
Ian Beatson W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Theatre Of Magic 10:13
Jon Jacob L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Medival Madness 14:48
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Isaac Ruiz W Theatre Of Magic 09:02
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Tyda Chhaysy W Fish Tales 10:04
Mike Smith PDX L vs.
Andy Cobb W Addams Family 06:40
Noah Perkins W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Theatre Of Magic 10:42
Winners 2
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Derek Miazga W Theatre Of Magic 05:00
Daniel Rone L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Fish Tales 07:56
Dave Morell L vs.
Leslie J Martin W Addams Family 12:42
Erik Graciosa W vs.
John Hartman L Medival Madness 11:13
Esther Ahronheim W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Addams Family 07:51
John Fujita W vs.
Paul Schaffer L Fish Tales 05:03
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Brianne Hunt L Lord Of The Rings 18:15
Rick French W vs.
Dana Valatka L Fish Tales 09:01
Elimination 2
Bill Lascher L vs.
Stacey Moritz W Addams Family 09:41
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Lord Of The Rings 19:59
Winners 1
Aaron Hand L vs.
Emma Eichhorn W Theatre Of Magic 19:04
Andy Cobb L vs.
Esther Ahronheim W Fish Tales 05:49
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Tyda Chhaysy L Medival Madness 13:57
Daniel Rone W vs.
Lexi Whittemore L Addams Family 11:04
Dave Morell W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Medival Madness 19:07
Dawnda Durbin L vs.
Dana Valatka W Theatre Of Magic 11:12
Derek Miazga W vs.
Kevin Pearl L Addams Family 09:06
Erik Graciosa W vs.
Stacey Moritz L Addams Family 13:46
Greg Dunlap L vs.
John Fujita W Addams Family 05:44
John Hartman W vs.
Ian Beatson L Lord Of The Rings 05:04
Jon Jacob L vs.
Paul Schaffer W Lord Of The Rings 16:20
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Brianne Hunt W Fish Tales 07:29
Kevin Kerr W vs.
Isaac Ruiz L Medival Madness 05:59
Leslie J Martin W vs.
Noah Perkins L Fish Tales 06:57
Melissa Schwegel W vs.
Mike Smith PDX L Theatre Of Magic 13:44
Morgan Harmon L vs.
Rick French W Lord Of The Rings 17:29
Round 1
Bill Lascher L vs.
Derek Miazga W Fish Tales 16:36
Stacey Moritz W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Medival Madness 14:43