Round 11
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Munsters 17:10
Round 10
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Iron Maiden 24:16
Round 9
Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Garnett L Monster Bash 12:02
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Medieval Madness 19:28
Round 8
Dave Stewart L vs.
Todd Larsen W Black Rose 12:57
Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L JackBot 13:16
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
John Garnett W White Water 16:22
Round 7
Blake Mitchell L vs.
John Garnett W Bride Of Pinbot 15:16
John Robinson WA L vs.
Dave Stewart W Surf Champ 11:45
Landon Martin L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:30
Todd Larsen W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Iron Maiden 20:50
Round 6
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L White Water 17:56
Dave Stewart W vs.
Clayton Stetz L The Munsters 25:23
Heather Loudon L vs.
John Garnett W Attack From Mars 11:26
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Indiana Jones 23:49
Tim McCool L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:49
Todd Larsen L vs.
Landon Martin W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:37
Round 5
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Golden L Attack From Mars 22:33
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Alex Singleterry W The Addams Family 19:56
Jared Baldridge W vs.
Dave Stewart L Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:02
Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:54
Landon Martin L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 10:46
Lauren Aquino L vs.
John Garnett W Iron Maiden 19:52
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Bride Of Pinbot 15:56
Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 15:22
Round 4
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Dave Stewart W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:09
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Black Rose 16:20
Heather Loudon W vs.
Zac Petersen L The Munsters 13:53
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Tim McCool W Surf Champ 13:22
Johnny Hill L vs.
John Garnett W The Addams Family 07:56
Landon Martin L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Bad Cats 07:24
Matt Golden L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Batman 66 14:58
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
John Robinson WA L Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:45
Skye Fleming L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Indiana Jones 19:09
Todd Larsen W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Attack From Mars 09:29
Round 3
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Bad Cats 23:54
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Landon Martin W Iron Maiden 17:35
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Fathom 13:14
Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 23:40
Hannah Hatch L vs.
Heather Loudon W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:31
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragonfist 13:01
Matt Golden W vs.
John Garnett L Medieval Madness 15:01
Matthew Levi Tate L vs.
Johnny Hill W Black Rose 13:58
Skye Fleming W vs.
David Johnston US L The Munsters 18:44
Tim McCool L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Addams Family 23:33
Zac Petersen L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:45
Round 2
Alex Singleterry L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Munsters 14:40
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matthew Levi Tate L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:08
Hannah Hatch W vs.
David Johnston US L White Water 16:12
Heather Loudon W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Bad Cats 15:25
Jared Baldridge L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Black Rose 11:59
John Garnett L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fathom 15:17
Johnny Hill L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Surf Champ 12:29
Lauren Aquino L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Nitro Ground Shaker 16:53
Matt Golden L vs.
Landon Martin W Indiana Jones 17:34
Todd Larsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L JackBot 18:31
Zac Petersen W vs.
Skye Fleming L Iron Maiden 19:57
Round 1
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:19
Dave Stewart W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Medieval Madness 20:02
Hannah Hatch L vs.
John Garnett W The Munsters 19:19
Heather Loudon L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 16:43
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L White Water 16:00
John Robinson WA W vs.
David Johnston US L Bride Of Pinbot 14:14
Johnny Hill L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bad Cats 15:46
Landon Martin W vs.
Skye Fleming L Surf Champ 10:02
Lauren Aquino W vs.
Zac Petersen L Batman 66 19:07
Matthew Levi Tate L vs.
Tim McCool W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:15
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Monster Bash 16:49