Wednesday Flip Off 8/7/19

Updated 9:25pm

None.

None.

Eight Ball Deluxe

Alex Singleterry

Danielle Wilcox x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Matthew Levi Tate x

Tim McCool

White Water

James Frost-Winn

Clayton Stetz x

Batman 66

Lauren Aquino

Zac Petersen x

Bad Cats

Johnny Hill x

Blake Mitchell

Medieval Madness

Dave Stewart

Jonathan Thompson x

Monster Bash

Todd Larsen x

Sergey Posrednikov

Surf Champ

Landon Martin

Skye Fleming x

Bride Of Pinbot

John Robinson WA

David Johnston US x

The Addams Family

Heather Loudon x

Jared Baldridge

The Munsters

Hannah Hatch x

John Garnett

Matt Golden

Nitro Ground Shaker

Lauren Aquino x

James Frost-Winn

Black Rose

Jared Baldridge x

Sergey Posrednikov

Fathom

John Garnett x

Dave Stewart

Indiana Jones

Matt Golden x

Landon Martin

The Munsters

Alex Singleterry x

John Robinson WA

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Blake Mitchell

Matthew Levi Tate xx

Bad Cats

Heather Loudon x

Danielle Wilcox xx

JackBot

Todd Larsen x

Clayton Stetz xx

Iron Maiden

Zac Petersen x

Skye Fleming xx

Surf Champ

Johnny Hill xx

Jonathan Thompson x

White Water

Hannah Hatch x

David Johnston US xx

Tim McCool

Iron Maiden

Blake Mitchell x

Landon Martin

Batman 66

Dave Stewart x

Sergey Posrednikov

Dragonfist

James Frost-Winn x

John Robinson WA

The Addams Family

Tim McCool x

Todd Larsen x

Eight Ball Deluxe

Zac Petersen xx

Jonathan Thompson x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Hannah Hatch xx

Heather Loudon x

Bad Cats

Alex Singleterry xx

Lauren Aquino x

Medieval Madness

Matt Golden x

John Garnett xx

The Munsters

Skye Fleming xx

David Johnston US xxx

Fathom

Clayton Stetz xx

Danielle Wilcox xxx

Black Rose

Matthew Levi Tate xxx

Johnny Hill xx

Jared Baldridge x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Sergey Posrednikov

John Robinson WA x

Bad Cats

Landon Martin x

Jonathan Thompson x

Attack From Mars

Todd Larsen x

Lauren Aquino xx

Batman 66

Matt Golden xx

Jared Baldridge x

Nitro Ground Shaker

Blake Mitchell xx

Dave Stewart x

Surf Champ

James Frost-Winn xx

Tim McCool x

The Munsters

Heather Loudon x

Zac Petersen xxx

Black Rose

Clayton Stetz xx

Hannah Hatch xxx

The Addams Family

Johnny Hill xxx

John Garnett xx

Indiana Jones

Skye Fleming xxx

Alex Singleterry xx

Bride Of Pinbot

Sergey Posrednikov

Tim McCool xx

Surf Champ

Todd Larsen x

Heather Loudon xx

Medieval Madness

Landon Martin xx

John Robinson WA x

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Jared Baldridge x

Dave Stewart xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Jonathan Thompson xx

Clayton Stetz xx

The Addams Family

James Frost-Winn xxx

Alex Singleterry xx

Iron Maiden

Lauren Aquino xxx

John Garnett xx

Attack From Mars

Blake Mitchell xx

Matt Golden xxx

Indiana Jones

Sergey Posrednikov

Jared Baldridge xx

Eight Ball Deluxe

Todd Larsen xx

Landon Martin xx

Attack From Mars

Heather Loudon xxx

John Garnett xx

The Munsters

Dave Stewart xx

Clayton Stetz xxx

Guardians Of The Galaxy

Tim McCool xxx

Alex Singleterry xx

White Water

Blake Mitchell xx

Jonathan Thompson xxx

John Robinson WA x

Surf Champ

John Robinson WA xx

Dave Stewart xx

Nitro Ground Shaker

Landon Martin xxx

Jared Baldridge xx

Iron Maiden

Todd Larsen xx

Alex Singleterry xxx

Bride Of Pinbot

Blake Mitchell xxx

John Garnett xx

Sergey Posrednikov

White Water

Sergey Posrednikov x

John Garnett xx

JackBot

Jared Baldridge xx

John Robinson WA xxx

Black Rose

Dave Stewart xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Medieval Madness

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Todd Larsen xx

Monster Bash

Jared Baldridge xx

John Garnett xxx

Iron Maiden

Jared Baldridge xxx

Sergey Posrednikov xx

Todd Larsen xx

The Munsters

Sergey Posrednikov xxx

Todd Larsen xx

Todd Larsen xx

Round 11

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Munsters 17:10

Round 10

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Iron Maiden 24:16

Round 9

Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Garnett L Monster Bash 12:02

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Todd Larsen W Medieval Madness 19:28

Round 8

Dave Stewart L vs.
Todd Larsen W Black Rose 12:57

Jared Baldridge W vs.
John Robinson WA L JackBot 13:16

Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
John Garnett W White Water 16:22

Round 7

Blake Mitchell L vs.
John Garnett W Bride Of Pinbot 15:16

John Robinson WA L vs.
Dave Stewart W Surf Champ 11:45

Landon Martin L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:30

Todd Larsen W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Iron Maiden 20:50

Round 6

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L White Water 17:56

Dave Stewart W vs.
Clayton Stetz L The Munsters 25:23

Heather Loudon L vs.
John Garnett W Attack From Mars 11:26

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jared Baldridge L Indiana Jones 23:49

Tim McCool L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:49

Todd Larsen L vs.
Landon Martin W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:37

Round 5

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Golden L Attack From Mars 22:33

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Alex Singleterry W The Addams Family 19:56

Jared Baldridge W vs.
Dave Stewart L Guardians Of The Galaxy 19:02

Jonathan Thompson L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Nitro Ground Shaker 17:54

Landon Martin L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 10:46

Lauren Aquino L vs.
John Garnett W Iron Maiden 19:52

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Tim McCool L Bride Of Pinbot 15:56

Todd Larsen W vs.
Heather Loudon L Surf Champ 15:22

Round 4

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Dave Stewart W Nitro Ground Shaker 08:09

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Hannah Hatch L Black Rose 16:20

Heather Loudon W vs.
Zac Petersen L The Munsters 13:53

James Frost-Winn L vs.
Tim McCool W Surf Champ 13:22

Johnny Hill L vs.
John Garnett W The Addams Family 07:56

Landon Martin L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Bad Cats 07:24

Matt Golden L vs.
Jared Baldridge W Batman 66 14:58

Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
John Robinson WA L Guardians Of The Galaxy 18:45

Skye Fleming L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Indiana Jones 19:09

Todd Larsen W vs.
Lauren Aquino L Attack From Mars 09:29

Round 3

Alex Singleterry L vs.
Lauren Aquino W Bad Cats 23:54

Blake Mitchell L vs.
Landon Martin W Iron Maiden 17:35

Clayton Stetz W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Fathom 13:14

Dave Stewart L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Batman 66 23:40

Hannah Hatch L vs.
Heather Loudon W Guardians Of The Galaxy 16:31

James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Dragonfist 13:01

Matt Golden W vs.
John Garnett L Medieval Madness 15:01

Matthew Levi Tate L vs.
Johnny Hill W Black Rose 13:58

Skye Fleming W vs.
David Johnston US L The Munsters 18:44

Tim McCool L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Addams Family 23:33

Zac Petersen L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Eight Ball Deluxe 13:45

Round 2

Alex Singleterry L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Munsters 14:40

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matthew Levi Tate L Guardians Of The Galaxy 15:08

Hannah Hatch W vs.
David Johnston US L White Water 16:12

Heather Loudon W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Bad Cats 15:25

Jared Baldridge L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Black Rose 11:59

John Garnett L vs.
Dave Stewart W Fathom 15:17

Johnny Hill L vs.
Jonathan Thompson W Surf Champ 12:29

Lauren Aquino L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Nitro Ground Shaker 16:53

Matt Golden L vs.
Landon Martin W Indiana Jones 17:34

Todd Larsen W vs.
Clayton Stetz L JackBot 18:31

Zac Petersen W vs.
Skye Fleming L Iron Maiden 19:57

Round 1

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Danielle Wilcox L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:19

Dave Stewart W vs.
Jonathan Thompson L Medieval Madness 20:02

Hannah Hatch L vs.
John Garnett W The Munsters 19:19

Heather Loudon L vs.
Jared Baldridge W The Addams Family 16:43

James Frost-Winn W vs.
Clayton Stetz L White Water 16:00

John Robinson WA W vs.
David Johnston US L Bride Of Pinbot 14:14

Johnny Hill L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bad Cats 15:46

Landon Martin W vs.
Skye Fleming L Surf Champ 10:02

Lauren Aquino W vs.
Zac Petersen L Batman 66 19:07

Matthew Levi Tate L vs.
Tim McCool W Nitro Ground Shaker 11:15

Todd Larsen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Monster Bash 16:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20