Final
Cole Sansone // Zach Rush W vs.
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews L 3 22:51
Elimination Final
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W vs.
Brian Moreland // TJ Mosley L 3 19:21
Elimination Semi-final
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon L vs.
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W 3 18:42
Winners Final
Cole Sansone // Zach Rush W vs.
Brian Moreland // TJ Mosley L 4 15:17
Elimination 6
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W vs.
Brandon Horsley // River Green L 4 19:54
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon W vs.
John Watts // Shirley Jones L 3 11:56
Elimination 5
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W vs.
Brent Cleckler // Walt Jones L 1 18:07
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon W vs.
Madison Strength // Mark Smith L 3 15:17
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Horsley // River Green L vs.
Cole Sansone // Zach Rush W 4 22:09
Brian Moreland // TJ Mosley W vs.
John Watts // Shirley Jones L 2 07:07
Elimination 4
Brad Caton // Dustin Williams L vs.
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W 5 21:23
Brent Cleckler // Walt Jones W vs.
Caleb Low // Jeremy Moreland L 2 12:45
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton L vs.
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon W 3 13:56
Madison Strength // Mark Smith W vs.
Kip Smith // Ron Moreland L 1 19:28
Elimination 3
Brent Cleckler // Walt Jones W vs.
Brian Dekruyff // Scott Wilkes L 2 12:41
Chad Sasser // TJ Wood L vs.
Brad Caton // Dustin Williams W 6 16:26
Jase Munroe // Terry Green L vs.
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton W 3 14:39
Madison Strength // Mark Smith W vs.
Sarah Hardy // Shauna Strength L 5 14:48
Winners 2
Brandon Horsley // River Green W vs.
Kip Smith // Ron Moreland L 8 19:26
Brian Moreland // TJ Mosley W vs.
Caleb Low // Jeremy Moreland L 2 21:06
Cole Sansone // Zach Rush W vs.
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon L 3 17:26
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews L vs.
John Watts // Shirley Jones W 6 16:31
Elimination 2
Tina Birch // Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Walt Jones W 4 11:20
Brandon Arnold // Jerry Green L vs.
Jase Munroe // Terry Green W 3 07:59
Caleb Brown // Phillip Birch L vs.
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton W 1 13:39
Chad Sasser // TJ Wood W vs.
Ben Barron // Dewayne Munroe L 7 17:14
Chris Vardenon // Doyle Taylor L vs.
Brad Caton // Dustin Williams W 5 21:57
Philicia Poe // Shane Bragg L vs.
Madison Strength // Mark Smith W 4 12:27
Sarah Hardy // Shauna Strength W vs.
Chris Poe // Hayden Bragg L 1 19:48
Sharon Wilkes // Tyler Dekruyff L vs.
Brian Dekruyff // Scott Wilkes W 9 26:50
Elimination 1
Caleb Brown // Phillip Birch W vs.
Austin Ming // Jay Artis L 7 13:57
Winners 1
Brad Caton // Dustin Williams L vs.
Cole Sansone // Zach Rush W 5 13:37
Brian Dekruyff // Scott Wilkes L vs.
Brandon Horsley // River Green W 9 14:57
Bruce Jones // Kenny Bolton L vs.
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W 6 16:19
Caleb Low // Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Madison Strength // Mark Smith L 2 13:30
Chris Poe // Hayden Bragg L vs.
Brian Moreland // TJ Mosley W 1 09:53
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon W vs.
Ben Barron // Dewayne Munroe L 3 13:18
John Watts // Shirley Jones W vs.
Jase Munroe // Terry Green L 4 12:23
Kip Smith // Ron Moreland W vs.
Brent Cleckler // Walt Jones L 8 15:53
Round 1
Tina Birch // Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Jacob Mosley // Jon Matthews W 8 13:27
Austin Ming // Jay Artis L vs.
Brent Cleckler // Walt Jones W 3 12:15
Brandon Horsley // River Green W vs.
Brandon Arnold // Jerry Green L 7 15:43
Brian Moreland // TJ Mosley W vs.
Chad Sasser // TJ Wood L 1 14:30
Caleb Low // Jeremy Moreland W vs.
Chris Vardenon // Doyle Taylor L 2 11:01
John Watts // Shirley Jones W vs.
Sharon Wilkes // Tyler Dekruyff L 4 13:42
Kip Smith // Ron Moreland W vs.
Caleb Brown // Phillip Birch L 9 14:58
Philicia Poe // Shane Bragg L vs.
Cole Sansone // Zach Rush W 5 08:44
Sarah Hardy // Shauna Strength L vs.
John Mckinnon // Jon Jon W 6 12:42