Sept. 28, 2019

Updated 10:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jennifer / Jordan (1)
(bye) (32)
Nick / Julieann (17)
Board 4
Sean / Q (16)
Jewel / Derrick (9)
Board 2
Joe / Veg (24)
Mike A. / Noah (25)
Board 2
SuperDave / Will Lett (8)
Panda / Laura (5)
(bye) (28)
Tommy / Kait (21)
Board 1
Tracey / Pawpaw (12)
Tyler / Stephanie (13)
Board 3
Todd / Deb (20)
(bye) (29)
Terri / Ronald (4)
Tammy / Gene (3)
(bye) (30)
ED / Sandra (19)
Board 4
Chip / Tim (14)
Bubba / Thomas (11)
Board 3
Nathan / Austin (22)
(bye) (27)
Nancy / Marvin (6)
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7)
(bye) (26)
Coach / April (23)
Board 1
Amber Rowland / Albert (10)
Fish / Wynelle (15)
Board 5
Laney / Scooba Steve (18)
(bye) (31)
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2)
Jennifer / Jordan (1)
A
Board 2
Sean / Q (16)
Joe / Veg (24)
B
Board 3
Mike A. / Noah (25)
Panda / Laura (5)
C
Board 2
Tommy / Kait (21)
Todd / Deb (20)
D
Board 4
Terri / Ronald (4)
Tammy / Gene (3)
E
Board 5
Chip / Tim (14)
Bubba / Thomas (11)
F
Board 1
Nancy / Marvin (6)
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7)
G
Board 4
Amber Rowland / Albert (10)
Fish / Wynelle (15)
H
Board 5
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2)
Jennifer / Jordan (1)
I
Board 1
Joe / Veg (24)
Tommy / Kait (21)
J
Board 3
Terri / Ronald (4)
Chip / Tim (14)
K
Board 2
Bubba / Thomas (11)
Amber Rowland / Albert (10)
L
Board 2
Fish / Wynelle (15)
Joe / Veg (24)
M
Board 4
Terri / Ronald (4)
Bubba / Thomas (11)
N
Board 4
Amber Rowland / Albert (10)
Joe / Veg (24)
O
Board 3
Bubba / Thomas (11)
Joe / Veg (24)
Board 3
Bubba / Thomas (11)
Bubba / Thomas (11)
Board 5
Joe / Veg (24)
Bubba / Thomas (11)
(bye) (32)
Nick / Julieann (17)
Jewel / Derrick (9)
Board 2
SuperDave / Will Lett (8)
(bye) (28)
Tracey / Pawpaw (12)
Tyler / Stephanie (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
ED / Sandra (19)
Nathan / Austin (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Coach / April (23)
Laney / Scooba Steve (18)
(bye) (31)
Nick / Julieann (17)
H
Board 1
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2)
SuperDave / Will Lett (8)
G
Board 3
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7)
Tracey / Pawpaw (12)
F
Board 5
Nancy / Marvin (6)
Tyler / Stephanie (13)
E
Board 1
Tammy / Gene (3)
ED / Sandra (19)
D
Board 4
Todd / Deb (20)
Nathan / Austin (22)
C
Board 3
Panda / Laura (5)
Coach / April (23)
B
Board 3
Mike A. / Noah (25)
Laney / Scooba Steve (18)
A
Board 5
Sean / Q (16)
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2)
Board 2
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7)
Tracey / Pawpaw (12)
Board 4
Tammy / Gene (3)
ED / Sandra (19)
Board 1
Panda / Laura (5)
Mike A. / Noah (25)
Board 5
Laney / Scooba Steve (18)
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7)
J
Board 1
Tommy / Kait (21)
Tracey / Pawpaw (12)
I
Board 5
Jennifer / Jordan (1)
ED / Sandra (19)
L
Board 3
Fish / Wynelle (15)
Laney / Scooba Steve (18)
K
Board 2
Chip / Tim (14)
Tommy / Kait (21)
Board 2
Jennifer / Jordan (1)
ED / Sandra (19)
Board 3
Chip / Tim (14)
Jennifer / Jordan (1)
N
Board 4
Amber Rowland / Albert (10)
Chip / Tim (14)
M
Board 2
Terri / Ronald (4)
Jennifer / Jordan (1)
Board 2
Chip / Tim (14)
Chip / Tim (14)
O
Board 1
Bubba / Thomas (11)
Bubba / Thomas (11)

1st

  Bubba / Thomas (11)

2nd

  Joe / Veg (24)

3rd

  Chip / Tim (14)

4th

  Jennifer / Jordan (1)

5th

  Amber Rowland / Albert (10)

  Terri / Ronald (4)

7th

  Tommy / Kait (21)

  ED / Sandra (19)

9th

  Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7)

  Tracey / Pawpaw (12)

  Fish / Wynelle (15)

  Laney / Scooba Steve (18)

13th

  Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2)

  Tammy / Gene (3)

  Panda / Laura (5)

  Mike A. / Noah (25)

17th

  Nick / Julieann (17)

  SuperDave / Will Lett (8)

  Nancy / Marvin (6)

  Tyler / Stephanie (13)

  Todd / Deb (20)

  Nathan / Austin (22)

  Coach / April (23)

  Sean / Q (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Jewel / Derrick (9)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Bubba / Thomas (11) W vs.
Joe / Veg (24) L Board 5 00:04

Final

Joe / Veg (24) L vs.
Bubba / Thomas (11) W Board 3 34:23

Elimination Final

Chip / Tim (14) L vs.
Bubba / Thomas (11) W Board 1 00:28

Elimination Semi-final

Jennifer / Jordan (1) L vs.
Chip / Tim (14) W Board 2 22:02

Winners Final

Joe / Veg (24) W vs.
Bubba / Thomas (11) L Board 3 21:51

Elimination 6

Chip / Tim (14) W vs.
Terri / Ronald (4) L Board 2 13:49

Jennifer / Jordan (1) W vs.
Amber Rowland / Albert (10) L Board 4 13:12

Elimination 5

ED / Sandra (19) L vs.
Chip / Tim (14) W Board 3 14:05

Tommy / Kait (21) L vs.
Jennifer / Jordan (1) W Board 2 15:45

Winners Semi-finals

Bubba / Thomas (11) W vs.
Amber Rowland / Albert (10) L Board 4 14:18

Joe / Veg (24) W vs.
Terri / Ronald (4) L Board 4 16:45

Elimination 4

Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7) L vs.
Tommy / Kait (21) W Board 1 29:18

ED / Sandra (19) W vs.
Fish / Wynelle (15) L Board 3 33:43

Laney / Scooba Steve (18) L vs.
Chip / Tim (14) W Board 2 12:11

Tracey / Pawpaw (12) L vs.
Jennifer / Jordan (1) W Board 5 21:58

Elimination 3

ED / Sandra (19) W vs.
Panda / Laura (5) L Board 1 20:31

Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2) L vs.
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7) W Board 2 21:09

Mike A. / Noah (25) L vs.
Laney / Scooba Steve (18) W Board 5 32:17

Tracey / Pawpaw (12) W vs.
Tammy / Gene (3) L Board 4 25:52

Winners 2

Amber Rowland / Albert (10) W vs.
Fish / Wynelle (15) L Board 2 19:58

Chip / Tim (14) L vs.
Bubba / Thomas (11) W Board 2 21:19

Jennifer / Jordan (1) L vs.
Joe / Veg (24) W Board 1 29:10

Tommy / Kait (21) L vs.
Terri / Ronald (4) W Board 3 19:14

Elimination 2

Coach / April (23) L vs.
Mike A. / Noah (25) W Board 3 18:20

ED / Sandra (19) W vs.
Todd / Deb (20) L Board 4 20:21

Laney / Scooba Steve (18) W vs.
Sean / Q (16) L Board 5 25:01

Nathan / Austin (22) L vs.
Panda / Laura (5) W Board 3 32:32

Nick / Julieann (17) L vs.
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2) W Board 1 31:23

SuperDave / Will Lett (8) L vs.
Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7) W Board 3 13:45

Tracey / Pawpaw (12) W vs.
Nancy / Marvin (6) L Board 5 33:04

Tyler / Stephanie (13) L vs.
Tammy / Gene (3) W Board 1 13:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (26) L vs.
Coach / April (23) W 40:53

(bye) (28) L vs.
Tracey / Pawpaw (12) W 07:18

(bye) (30) L vs.
ED / Sandra (19) W 38:17

(bye) (32) L vs.
Nick / Julieann (17) W 53:32

Jewel / Derrick (9) L vs.
SuperDave / Will Lett (8) W Board 2 10:34

Laney / Scooba Steve (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:03

Nathan / Austin (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 43:05

Tyler / Stephanie (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 06:58

Winners 1

Bubba / Thomas (11) W vs.
Nancy / Marvin (6) L Board 1 13:59

Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7) L vs.
Amber Rowland / Albert (10) W Board 4 24:56

Fish / Wynelle (15) W vs.
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2) L Board 5 16:02

Jennifer / Jordan (1) W vs.
Sean / Q (16) L Board 2 13:40

Joe / Veg (24) W vs.
Mike A. / Noah (25) L Board 3 13:41

Panda / Laura (5) L vs.
Tommy / Kait (21) W Board 2 27:40

Tammy / Gene (3) L vs.
Chip / Tim (14) W Board 5 16:53

Todd / Deb (20) L vs.
Terri / Ronald (4) W Board 4 44:36

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Nancy / Marvin (6) W 21:38

(bye) (29) L vs.
Terri / Ronald (4) W 21:38

(bye) (31) L vs.
Keith Rowland / Bryan S. (2) W 21:38

Bubba / Thomas (11) W vs.
Nathan / Austin (22) L Board 3 21:21

Chris Campbell / Keith Sims (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 21:38

Coach / April (23) L vs.
Amber Rowland / Albert (10) W Board 1 18:58

ED / Sandra (19) L vs.
Chip / Tim (14) W Board 4 16:13

Fish / Wynelle (15) W vs.
Laney / Scooba Steve (18) L Board 5 21:50

Jennifer / Jordan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 21:38

Jewel / Derrick (9) L vs.
Joe / Veg (24) W Board 2 09:14

Mike A. / Noah (25) W vs.
SuperDave / Will Lett (8) L Board 2 25:51

Nick / Julieann (17) L vs.
Sean / Q (16) W Board 4 14:58

Panda / Laura (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 21:38

Tammy / Gene (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 21:38

Tommy / Kait (21) W vs.
Tracey / Pawpaw (12) L Board 1 26:17

Tyler / Stephanie (13) L vs.
Todd / Deb (20) W Board 3 23:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20