Final
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) L Board 2 16:00
Elimination Final
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) L vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) W Board 3 15:20
Elimination Semi-final
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell (2) L vs.
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) W Board 5 00:07
Winners Final
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) L vs.
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (11) W Board 4 19:50
Elimination 6
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) W vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos (4) L Board 3 31:02
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell (2) W Board 4 17:01
Elimination 5
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) W vs.
Austin Pitts/ Hollywood Page (3) L Board 2 21:12
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) W vs.
Spencer Garner/Rob Thomson (20) L Board 1 20:14
Winners Semi-finals
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell (2) L 15:35
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) W vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos (4) L Board 5 19:47
Elimination 4
Kris Pugh/Brandon Groves (12) L vs.
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) W Board 2 16:01
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) W vs.
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (5) L Board 3 33:22
Phillip Barnett/Maddie McBride (17) L vs.
Austin Pitts/ Hollywood Page (3) W Board 4 17:30
Spencer Garner/Rob Thomson (20) W vs.
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (1) L Board 5 16:44
Elimination 3
Chris Seaton/Aaron Gunnels (13) L vs.
Kris Pugh/Brandon Groves (12) W 18:12
Danny Latham/TJ Facelli (24) L vs.
Phillip Barnett/Maddie McBride (17) W Board 3 14:50
Devin Smith/Jerett Scott (21) L vs.
Spencer Garner/Rob Thomson (20) W Board 1 17:19
Josh Keene/Justin Duke (16) L vs.
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) W 13:07
Winners 2
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell (2) W 18:30
Austin Pitts/ Hollywood Page (3) L vs.
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (11) W Board 1 15:34
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (5) L vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos (4) W 16:12
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (1) L vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) W Board 4 19:01
Elimination 2
Cannon Hatcher/Andy Hamm (15) L vs.
Phillip Barnett/Maddie McBride (17) W Board 3 12:04
Devin Smith/Jerett Scott (21) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (6) L 10:34
Jason Gunn/Owen Gunn (27) L vs.
Kris Pugh/Brandon Groves (12) W 14:28
Josh Keene/Justin Duke (16) W vs.
Jacob Shea/Lane Cruse (18) L 12:41
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) W vs.
Rick Gray/Robert Albrecht (23) L Board 5 08:24
Randle West/Greg Neighbors (14) L vs.
Chris Seaton/Aaron Gunnels (13) W Board 5 17:33
Spencer Garner/Rob Thomson (20) W vs.
Keith Duke/Wes Livingston (19) L Board 2 14:40
TJ Tate/Cody Steele (26) L vs.
Danny Latham/TJ Facelli (24) W Board 3 14:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Randle West/Greg Neighbors (14) W 07:05
(bye) (32) L vs.
Josh Keene/Justin Duke (16) W 56:46
Cannon Hatcher/Andy Hamm (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 06:54
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) W vs.
Johnny Koonce/David Ballard (25) L 18:43
Spencer Garner/Rob Thomson (20) W vs.
Jordan Mitchell/Tristan Gourley (29) L 13:13
Steven Fairchild/Ricky Ward (22) L vs.
Jason Gunn/Owen Gunn (27) W 18:29
TJ Tate/Cody Steele (26) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard/Mike Yarbro (10) L Board 2 16:54
Travis Hatcher/Denise Johnson (28) L vs.
Devin Smith/Jerett Scott (21) W 16:14
Winners 1
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) W vs.
Rick Gray/Robert Albrecht (23) L 17:16
Austin Pitts/ Hollywood Page (3) W vs.
Keith Duke/Wes Livingston (19) L Board 5 13:03
Chris Seaton/Aaron Gunnels (13) L vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos (4) W Board 4 14:21
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (6) L Board 1 08:28
Danny Latham/TJ Facelli (24) L vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) W Board 1 09:01
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (5) W vs.
Kris Pugh/Brandon Groves (12) L 35:32
Jacob Shea/Lane Cruse (18) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell (2) W 12:07
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (1) W vs.
Phillip Barnett/Maddie McBride (17) L Board 3 11:30
Round 1
(bye) (31) L vs.
Scott Mitchell/Zach Mitchell (2) W 46:16
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (7) W vs.
TJ Tate/Cody Steele (26) L Board 1 15:29
Austin Pitts/ Hollywood Page (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 46:16
Cannon Hatcher/Andy Hamm (15) L vs.
Jacob Shea/Lane Cruse (18) W Board 5 16:38
Chris Seaton/Aaron Gunnels (13) W vs.
Spencer Garner/Rob Thomson (20) L Board 4 12:03
Daniel Perry/Katlyn Hamm (11) W vs.
Steven Fairchild/Ricky Ward (22) L Board 2 09:49
David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (5) W vs.
Travis Hatcher/Denise Johnson (28) L 12:00
Devin Smith/Jerett Scott (21) L vs.
Kris Pugh/Brandon Groves (12) W Board 4 17:44
Jason Gunn/Owen Gunn (27) L vs.
Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (6) W 20:50
Johnny Koonce/David Ballard (25) L vs.
Kevin Turner/Nick Gardner (8) W 12:35
Jordan Mitchell/Tristan Gourley (29) L vs.
Terry Amos/Jackie Amos (4) W 22:16
Keith Duke/Wes Livingston (19) W vs.
Randle West/Greg Neighbors (14) L 18:25
Patrick Barger/Sebastian Barger (9) L vs.
Danny Latham/TJ Facelli (24) W 12:00
Phillip Barnett/Maddie McBride (17) W vs.
Josh Keene/Justin Duke (16) L Board 2 10:03
Rick Gray/Robert Albrecht (23) W vs.
Jeremy Blackard/Mike Yarbro (10) L Board 3 13:01
Ryan Shoe/Jamie McDowell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 46:16