Mhc State Tourney - Rec Singles

Updated 4:02pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Craig B
(bye)
Bugman
Board 9
Nick R
Dinkel
(bye)
(bye)
Al Hansen
Clay F
Board 11
Nickie
James W
Board 8
Kevin
John J
Board 9
Andy H
(bye)
Bryan Harris
Angie
(bye)
Scott
Board 9
Mike W
Lee R Stick
Board 12
Don N
(bye)
Andrew
Lee
(bye)
(bye)
Joey
Colin S
Board 11
Camille
(bye)
Fernando
Craig B
A
Board 10
Bugman
Dinkel
B
Board 10
Al Hansen
Clay F
C
Board 12
James W
Andy H
D
Board 12
Bryan Harris
Angie
E
Board 9
Mike W
Lee R Stick
F
Board 8
Andrew
Lee
G
Board 11
Joey
Camille
H
Board 12
Fernando
Bugman
I
Board 11
Dinkel
James W
J
Board 7
Andy H
Angie
K
Board 11
Lee R Stick
Joey
L
Board 10
Camille
Bugman
M
Board 10
James W
Lee R Stick
N
Board 9
Camille
Bugman
O
Board 8
Lee R Stick
Bugman
Board 12
Mike W
Bugman
(bye)
Nick R
(bye)
(bye)
Nickie
Board 11
Kevin
John J
(bye)
(bye)
Scott
Don N
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Colin S
(bye)
Nick R
H
Board 11
Fernando
(bye)
G
Lee
Nickie
F
Board 9
Andrew
John J
E
Board 10
Mike W
Scott
D
Board 9
Bryan Harris
Don N
C
Board 12
Clay F
(bye)
B
Al Hansen
Colin S
A
Board 7
Craig B
Nick R
Board 11
Lee
Nickie
Board 12
Mike W
Scott
Board 12
Clay F
Al Hansen
Board 7
Colin S
Nick R
J
Board 8
Andy H
Mike W
I
Board 7
Dinkel
Scott
L
Board 12
Joey
Colin S
K
Board 8
Angie
Andy H
Board 11
Mike W
Scott
Board 7
Angie
Mike W
N
Board 10
Camille
Scott
M
Board 11
James W
Mike W
Board 7
James W
Mike W
O
Board 8
Lee R Stick
Mike W

1st

  Bugman

2nd

  Mike W

3rd

  Lee R Stick

4th

  James W

5th

  Camille

  Scott

7th

  Andy H

  Angie

9th

  Nick R

  Dinkel

  Joey

  Colin S

13th

  Lee

  Nickie

  Clay F

  Al Hansen

17th

  Fernando

  Andrew

  John J

  Bryan Harris

  Don N

  Craig B

25th

  Kevin

Final

Bugman W vs.
Mike W L Board 12 10:50

Elimination Final

Mike W W vs.
Lee R Stick L Board 8 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Mike W W vs.
James W L Board 7 17:30

Winners Final

Bugman W vs.
Lee R Stick L Board 8 54:55

Elimination 6

Mike W W vs.
Camille L Board 10 28:01

Scott L vs.
James W W Board 11 20:06

Elimination 5

Andy H L vs.
Mike W W Board 11 16:44

Scott W vs.
Angie L Board 7 18:03

Winners Semi-finals

Bugman W vs.
James W L Board 10 40:07

Lee R Stick W vs.
Camille L Board 9 28:16

Elimination 4

Colin S L vs.
Angie W Board 8 00:21

Mike W W vs.
Dinkel L Board 7 31:24

Nick R L vs.
Andy H W Board 8 14:38

Scott W vs.
Joey L Board 12 12:19

Elimination 3

Al Hansen L vs.
Colin S W Board 7 18:10

Nick R W vs.
Lee L Board 11 14:24

Nickie L vs.
Mike W W Board 12 25:48

Scott W vs.
Clay F L Board 12 13:09

Winners 2

Angie L vs.
Lee R Stick W Board 11 48:07

Bugman W vs.
Dinkel L Board 11 56:55

James W W vs.
Andy H L Board 7 35:13

Joey L vs.
Camille W Board 10 36:58

Elimination 2

Colin S W vs.
Craig B L Board 7 11:50

Don N L vs.
Clay F W Board 12 14:09

John J L vs.
Mike W W Board 10 30:43

Nick R W vs.
Fernando L Board 11 00:06

Nickie W vs.
Andrew L Board 9 11:22

Scott W vs.
Bryan Harris L Board 9 09:26

Elimination 1

Nickie W vs.
Kevin L Board 11 19:23

Winners 1

Andy H W vs.
Bryan Harris L Board 12 34:02

Angie W vs.
Mike W L Board 9 22:47

Camille W vs.
Fernando L Board 12 05:56

Clay F L vs.
James W W Board 12 37:57

Craig B L vs.
Bugman W Board 10 42:31

Dinkel W vs.
Al Hansen L Board 10 22:57

Lee L vs.
Joey W Board 11 36:06

Lee R Stick W vs.
Andrew L Board 8 01:53:51

Round 1

Bugman W vs.
Nick R L Board 9 28:50

Clay F W vs.
Nickie L Board 11 21:58

Colin S L vs.
Camille W Board 11 37:31

James W W vs.
Kevin L Board 8 32:51

John J L vs.
Andy H W Board 9 35:32

Lee R Stick W vs.
Don N L Board 12 21:37

Scott L vs.
Mike W W Board 9 22:34

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20