CCL Corn Shack Singles

Updated 8:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christy Leonard
(bye)
Dewey Smith
2
Brian Barber
Ellie Parks
(bye)
(bye)
Wendy D’Oleo
Greg Gregory
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Leonard
Ryan Stevenson
(bye)
(bye)
Toni Hilton
Eugene Mcallister
(bye)
Travis Purser
8
Johnathon Dolittle
Ralph Brogdon
(bye)
(bye)
Chuck Roberts
Troy Garcia
(bye)
(bye)
Rich Tourtellot
Rick Talbert
7
Shawn Markob
(bye)
Danny Garcia
Lee Caputo
(bye)
Lewis Clemmer
3
Wynne Helms
Jimmy Allegra
(bye)
(bye)
John Lamb
Bayden Purser
(bye)
(bye)
Jesse Rorie
Tate Honeycutt
(bye)
(bye)
Margaret Mcguire
Jakob Oliver
(bye)
(bye)
Kevin Hoke
Terry Sidem
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Gainer
Chris Stevenson
(bye)
(bye)
Slava Voyeykov
Eryk Fernandez
6
Kevin Whitaker
(bye)
Phil Raines
Christy Leonard
A
3
Dewey Smith
Ellie Parks
B
4
Wendy D’Oleo
Greg Gregory
C
9
Kevin Leonard
Ryan Stevenson
D
4
Toni Hilton
Eugene Mcallister
E
9
Travis Purser
Ralph Brogdon
F
1
Chuck Roberts
Troy Garcia
G
3
Rich Tourtellot
Shawn Markob
H
9
Danny Garcia
Lee Caputo
I
8
Wynne Helms
Jimmy Allegra
J
7
John Lamb
Bayden Purser
K
5
Jesse Rorie
Tate Honeycutt
L
8
Margaret Mcguire
Jakob Oliver
M
6
Kevin Hoke
Terry Sidem
N
5
Cody Gainer
Chris Stevenson
O
1
Slava Voyeykov
Kevin Whitaker
P
2
Phil Raines
Dewey Smith
Q
4
Wendy D’Oleo
Kevin Leonard
R
7
Ryan Stevenson
Travis Purser
S
8
Chuck Roberts
Troy Garcia
T
2
Shawn Markob
Wynne Helms
U
6
Jimmy Allegra
Jesse Rorie
V
7
Tate Honeycutt
Jakob Oliver
W
9
Terry Sidem
Chris Stevenson
X
3
Kevin Whitaker
Dewey Smith
Y
9
Kevin Leonard
Travis Purser
Z
3
Shawn Markob
Jimmy Allegra
AA
1
Jesse Rorie
Jakob Oliver
AB
5
Kevin Whitaker
Kevin Leonard
AC
5
Travis Purser
Jimmy Allegra
AD
1
Kevin Whitaker
Kevin Leonard
AE
1
Jimmy Allegra
Kevin Leonard
1
Travis Purser
Kevin Leonard
(bye)
Brian Barber
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Johnathon Dolittle
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rick Talbert
(bye)
(bye)
Lewis Clemmer
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Eryk Fernandez
(bye)
Brian Barber
P
2
Phil Raines
(bye)
O
Slava Voyeykov
(bye)
N
Cody Gainer
(bye)
M
Kevin Hoke
Johnathon Dolittle
L
6
Margaret Mcguire
(bye)
K
Bayden Purser
(bye)
J
John Lamb
Rick Talbert
I
8
Lee Caputo
Lewis Clemmer
H
9
Danny Garcia
(bye)
G
Rich Tourtellot
(bye)
F
Ralph Brogdon
(bye)
E
Eugene Mcallister
(bye)
D
Toni Hilton
(bye)
C
Greg Gregory
(bye)
B
Ellie Parks
Eryk Fernandez
A
1
Christy Leonard
Phil Raines
2
Slava Voyeykov
Cody Gainer
5
Kevin Hoke
Johnathon Dolittle
6
Bayden Purser
John Lamb
4
Rick Talbert
Lewis Clemmer
6
Rich Tourtellot
Ralph Brogdon
7
Eugene Mcallister
Toni Hilton
4
Greg Gregory
Ellie Parks
1
Eryk Fernandez
Phil Raines
T
7
Troy Garcia
Kevin Hoke
S
8
Chuck Roberts
Bayden Purser
R
3
Ryan Stevenson
John Lamb
Q
7
Wendy D’Oleo
Lewis Clemmer
X
1
Chris Stevenson
Eugene Mcallister
W
2
Terry Sidem
Greg Gregory
V
5
Tate Honeycutt
Eryk Fernandez
U
6
Wynne Helms
Phil Raines
5
Chuck Roberts
Bayden Purser
3
John Lamb
Lewis Clemmer
4
Terry Sidem
Greg Gregory
2
Wynne Helms
Phil Raines
AB
5
Jakob Oliver
Bayden Purser
AA
2
Jesse Rorie
Terry Sidem
Z
4
Shawn Markob
Wynne Helms
Y
2
Dewey Smith
Phil Raines
3
Jesse Rorie
Shawn Markob
1
Wynne Helms
Phil Raines
AC
1
Travis Purser
Shawn Markob
AD
5
Kevin Whitaker
Travis Purser
1
Shawn Markob
Travis Purser
AE
1
Jimmy Allegra
Travis Purser

1st

  Kevin Leonard

2nd

  Travis Purser

3rd

  Jimmy Allegra

4th

  Shawn Markob

5th

  Phil Raines

  Kevin Whitaker

7th

  Jesse Rorie

  Wynne Helms

9th

  Jakob Oliver

  Bayden Purser

  Terry Sidem

  Dewey Smith

13th

  Chuck Roberts

  John Lamb

  Lewis Clemmer

  Greg Gregory

17th

  Troy Garcia

  Kevin Hoke

  Ryan Stevenson

  Wendy D’Oleo

  Chris Stevenson

  Eugene Mcallister

  Tate Honeycutt

  Eryk Fernandez

25th

  Slava Voyeykov

  Cody Gainer

  Johnathon Dolittle

  Rick Talbert

  Rich Tourtellot

  Ralph Brogdon

  Toni Hilton

  Ellie Parks

33th

  Brian Barber

  Margaret Mcguire

  Lee Caputo

  Danny Garcia

  Christy Leonard

Final

Kevin Leonard W vs.
Travis Purser L 1 46:57

Elimination Final

Travis Purser W vs.
Jimmy Allegra L 1 21:34

Elimination Semi-final

Travis Purser W vs.
Shawn Markob L 1 24:36

Winners Final

Kevin Leonard W vs.
Jimmy Allegra L 1 18:06

Elimination 8

Phil Raines L vs.
Travis Purser W 1 16:59

Shawn Markob W vs.
Kevin Whitaker L 5 16:53

Elimination 7

Phil Raines W vs.
Jesse Rorie L 3 18:55

Shawn Markob W vs.
Wynne Helms L 1 18:26

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Kevin Whitaker L 1 20:16

Kevin Leonard W vs.
Travis Purser L 5 18:14

Elimination 6

Bayden Purser L vs.
Jesse Rorie W 2 20:31

Phil Raines W vs.
Jakob Oliver L 5 20:23

Terry Sidem L vs.
Shawn Markob W 4 26:56

Wynne Helms W vs.
Dewey Smith L 2 09:55

Elimination 5

Bayden Purser W vs.
John Lamb L 3 33:20

Greg Gregory L vs.
Wynne Helms W 2 26:13

Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Terry Sidem W 4 21:44

Phil Raines W vs.
Chuck Roberts L 5 18:06

Winners 3

Dewey Smith L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 9 12:29

Jakob Oliver L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 5 11:03

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
Jesse Rorie L 1 20:10

Travis Purser W vs.
Shawn Markob L 3 14:14

Elimination 4

Bayden Purser W vs.
Ryan Stevenson L 3 07:34

Eryk Fernandez L vs.
Wynne Helms W 6 15:40

Eugene Mcallister L vs.
Terry Sidem W 2 18:14

Greg Gregory W vs.
Tate Honeycutt L 5 11:29

John Lamb W vs.
Wendy D’Oleo L 7 14:29

Kevin Hoke L vs.
Chuck Roberts W 8 28:01

Lewis Clemmer W vs.
Chris Stevenson L 1 15:33

Phil Raines W vs.
Troy Garcia L 7 12:11

Elimination 3

Cody Gainer L vs.
Kevin Hoke W 5 16:08

Ellie Parks L vs.
Eryk Fernandez W 1 11:39

John Lamb W vs.
Rick Talbert L 4 22:19

Johnathon Dolittle L vs.
Bayden Purser W 6 09:18

Lewis Clemmer W vs.
Rich Tourtellot L 6 06:52

Phil Raines W vs.
Slava Voyeykov L 2 11:15

Ralph Brogdon L vs.
Eugene Mcallister W 7 07:32

Toni Hilton L vs.
Greg Gregory W 4 13:31

Winners 2

Chris Stevenson L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 3 20:46

Dewey Smith W vs.
Wendy D’Oleo L 4 09:14

Jakob Oliver W vs.
Terry Sidem L 9 20:10

Jesse Rorie W vs.
Tate Honeycutt L 7 12:14

Kevin Leonard W vs.
Ryan Stevenson L 7 11:54

Travis Purser W vs.
Chuck Roberts L 8 15:20

Troy Garcia L vs.
Shawn Markob W 2 12:08

Wynne Helms L vs.
Jimmy Allegra W 6 20:46

Elimination 2

Brian Barber L vs.
Phil Raines W 2 13:02

Eryk Fernandez W vs.
Christy Leonard L 1 18:42

Johnathon Dolittle W vs.
Margaret Mcguire L 6 09:01

Lewis Clemmer W vs.
Danny Garcia L 9 08:44

Rick Talbert W vs.
Lee Caputo L 8 21:02

Winners 1

Bayden Purser L vs.
Jesse Rorie W 5 21:26

Chris Stevenson W vs.
Slava Voyeykov L 1 15:50

Christy Leonard L vs.
Dewey Smith W 3 09:06

Ellie Parks L vs.
Wendy D’Oleo W 4 18:55

Eugene Mcallister L vs.
Travis Purser W 9 07:51

Greg Gregory L vs.
Kevin Leonard W 9 11:52

Jakob Oliver W vs.
Kevin Hoke L 6 11:36

Jimmy Allegra W vs.
John Lamb L 7 14:30

Kevin Whitaker W vs.
Phil Raines L 2 12:39

Lee Caputo L vs.
Wynne Helms W 8 13:34

Ralph Brogdon L vs.
Chuck Roberts W 1 09:08

Ryan Stevenson W vs.
Toni Hilton L 4 11:04

Shawn Markob W vs.
Danny Garcia L 9 11:14

Tate Honeycutt W vs.
Margaret Mcguire L 8 10:03

Terry Sidem W vs.
Cody Gainer L 5 17:15

Troy Garcia W vs.
Rich Tourtellot L 3 20:29

Round 1

Dewey Smith W vs.
Brian Barber L 2 13:12

Eryk Fernandez L vs.
Kevin Whitaker W 6 13:27

Lewis Clemmer L vs.
Wynne Helms W 3 12:47

Rick Talbert L vs.
Shawn Markob W 7 13:43

Travis Purser W vs.
Johnathon Dolittle L 8 07:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20