The Shed Ghost Tournament #3

Updated 2:16pm

None.

Elimination 4

Chase L 8 vs.
Bob V 9

Cody M 8 vs.
Mooser 7

Corey M 9 vs.
Dennis W 8

Joshua T 9 vs.
Donut 6

Matt Stout 9 vs.
Randy S 8

Nick Beck 7 vs.
Tommy B 7

Tommy JR 7 vs.
Matt F 7

Zachariah Potter 8 vs.
Darin E 8

Winners Semi-finals

Danny S 9 vs.
Brandon D 8

Ez 9 vs.
David S 7

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Matt F 7
Marc A 7
Katie 5
Roy Pena 7 (bounty)
Tracy 8
Cody M 8
Skip 8
Charlie M 7
Brian Wheeler 5
Morgan B 8
Ernie 7
Dennis W 8
Trent S 7
Zachariah Potter 8
J-train 7
Ez 9
House 8
Mike M 6
Matt Dice 8
Donut 6
Brian O 8
Chase L 8
Mark B 8
David S 7
Rob M 6
Adam W 7
Kara 6
Bobby Brooks 8
Eric R 8
Crispy 8
Randy S 8
Walt 8
Mooser 7
Nick Beck 7
Tim Brown 7
Chuck Rose 6
Rob Z 8
Andy Bryant 8
Logan M 8
Tommy JR 7
Danny S 9
Keith B 8
Jerry T 8
Brad S 8
Corey M 9
Chris J 8
Keith M 6
Darin E 8
Samantha F 9
Bob V 9
Joshua T 9
Beck 7
David R 6
James K 6
Brandon D 8
Allison P 9
Matt Stout 9
Ricky D 9
Tommy B 7
Troy K 8
Zach P 8
Scott S 7
Corey L 8
Rocky 9
Matt F 7
A
Katie 5
Cody M 8
B
Skip 8
Brian Wheeler 5
C
Dennis W 8
Zachariah Potter 8
D
Ez 9
Mike M 6
E
Donut 6
Chase L 8
F
David S 7
Adam W 7
G
Kara 6
Eric R 8
H
Randy S 8
Mooser 7
I
Chuck Rose 6
Andy Bryant 8
J
Tommy JR 7
Danny S 9
K
Jerry T 8
Corey M 9
L
Darin E 8
Bob V 9
M
Joshua T 9
James K 6
N
Brandon D 8
Matt Stout 9
O
Tommy B 7
Zach P 8
P
Rocky 9
Matt F 7
Q
Skip 8
Dennis W 8
R
Ez 9
Donut 6
S
David S 7
Adam W 7
T
Randy S 8
Mooser 7
U
Andy Bryant 8
Danny S 9
V
Darin E 8
Bob V 9
W
Brandon D 8
Tommy B 7
X
Rocky 9
Skip 8
Y
Ez 9
David S 7
Z
Adam W 7
Andy Bryant 8
AA
Danny S 9
Brandon D 8
AB
Rocky 9
Ez 9
AC
David S 7
Danny S 9
AD
Brandon D 8
AE
Marc A 7
Roy Pena 7 (bounty)
Tracy 8
Charlie M 7
Morgan B 8
Ernie 7
Trent S 7
J-train 7
House 8
Matt Dice 8
Brian O 8
Mark B 8
Rob M 6
Bobby Brooks 8
Crispy 8
Walt 8
Nick Beck 7
Tim Brown 7
Rob Z 8
Logan M 8
Keith B 8
Brad S 8
Chris J 8
Keith M 6
Samantha F 9
Beck 7
David R 6
Allison P 9
Ricky D 9
Troy K 8
Scott S 7
Corey L 8
Roy Pena 7 (bounty)
P
Zach P 8
Tracy 8
O
Matt Stout 9
Ernie 7
N
James K 6
J-train 7
M
Joshua T 9
Matt Dice 8
L
Corey M 9
Brian O 8
K
Jerry T 8
Rob M 6
J
Tommy JR 7
Walt 8
I
Chuck Rose 6
Nick Beck 7
H
Eric R 8
Rob Z 8
G
Kara 6
Keith B 8
F
Chase L 8
Keith M 6
E
Mike M 6
Beck 7
D
Zachariah Potter 8
Allison P 9
C
Brian Wheeler 5
Ricky D 9
B
Cody M 8
Corey L 8
A
Katie 5
Roy Pena 7 (bounty)
Matt Stout 9
Ernie 7
Joshua T 9
Corey M 9
Brian O 8
Tommy JR 7
Walt 8
Nick Beck 7
Kara 6
Chase L 8
Keith M 6
Zachariah Potter 8
Brian Wheeler 5
Cody M 8
Katie 5
Matt Stout 9
T
Randy S 8
Joshua T 9
S
Donut 6
Corey M 9
R
Dennis W 8
Tommy JR 7
Q
Matt F 7
Nick Beck 7
X
Tommy B 7
Chase L 8
W
Bob V 9
Zachariah Potter 8
V
Darin E 8
Cody M 8
U
Mooser 7
AB
Rocky 9
AA
Andy Bryant 8
Z
Adam W 7
Y
Skip 8
AC
AD
AE

25th

  Roy Pena 7 (bounty)

  Ernie 7

  Brian O 8

  Walt 8

  Kara 6

  Keith M 6

  Brian Wheeler 5

  Katie 5

33th

  Zach P 8

  Tracy 8

  James K 6

  J-train 7

  Matt Dice 8

  Jerry T 8

  Rob M 6

  Chuck Rose 6

  Eric R 8

  Rob Z 8

  Keith B 8

  Mike M 6

  Beck 7

  Allison P 9

  Ricky D 9

  Corey L 8

49th

  Marc A 7

  Charlie M 7

  Morgan B 8

  Trent S 7

  House 8

  Mark B 8

  Bobby Brooks 8

  Crispy 8

  Tim Brown 7

  Logan M 8

  Brad S 8

  Chris J 8

  Samantha F 9

  David R 6

  Troy K 8

  Scott S 7

Winners 3

Andy Bryant 8 L vs.
Danny S 9 W 02:02

Brandon D 8 W vs.
Rocky 9 L 00:19

David S 7 W vs.
Adam W 7 L 00:39

Skip 8 L vs.
Ez 9 W 00:24

Elimination 3

Chase L 8 W vs.
Keith M 6 L 01:44

Cody M 8 W vs.
Katie 5 L 02:11

Corey M 9 W vs.
Brian O 8 L 01:33

Ernie 7 L vs.
Joshua T 9 W 01:15

Nick Beck 7 W vs.
Kara 6 L 01:11

Roy Pena 7 (bounty) L vs.
Matt Stout 9 W 00:34

Tommy JR 7 W vs.
Walt 8 L 00:33

Zachariah Potter 8 W vs.
Brian Wheeler 5 L 00:42

Winners 2

Adam W 7 W vs.
Randy S 8 L 20:24:56

Bob V 9 L vs.
Brandon D 8 W 15:51:08

Danny S 9 W vs.
Darin E 8 L 22:31:04

Dennis W 8 L vs.
Ez 9 W 22:31:17

Donut 6 L vs.
David S 7 W 17:51:56

Matt F 7 L vs.
Skip 8 W 22:53:46

Mooser 7 L vs.
Andy Bryant 8 W 15:49:47

Tommy B 7 L vs.
Rocky 9 W 21:55:56

Elimination 2

Allison P 9 L vs.
Brian Wheeler 5 W 22:54:46

Beck 7 L vs.
Zachariah Potter 8 W 22:29:24

Brian O 8 W vs.
Jerry T 8 L 03:18:40

Corey L 8 L vs.
Katie 5 W 17:56:29

Ernie 7 W vs.
James K 6 L 22:38:05

J-train 7 L vs.
Joshua T 9 W 20:30:49

Keith B 8 L vs.
Chase L 8 W 00:54:59

Keith M 6 W vs.
Mike M 6 L 22:37:57

Matt Dice 8 L vs.
Corey M 9 W 22:37:28

Nick Beck 7 W vs.
Eric R 8 L 20:40:19

Ricky D 9 L vs.
Cody M 8 W 17:55:37

Rob M 6 L vs.
Tommy JR 7 W 23:00:55

Rob Z 8 L vs.
Kara 6 W 17:55:09

Roy Pena 7 (bounty) W vs.
Zach P 8 L 22:36:59

Tracy 8 L vs.
Matt Stout 9 W 23:01:03

Walt 8 W vs.
Chuck Rose 6 L 20:22:26

Elimination 1

Brian O 8 W vs.
Mark B 8 L 01:44

Chris J 8 L vs.
Keith M 6 W 00:15

Crispy 8 L vs.
Walt 8 W 00:32

David R 6 L vs.
Allison P 9 W 00:23

House 8 L vs.
Matt Dice 8 W 00:40

Keith B 8 W vs.
Brad S 8 L 01:16

Marc A 7 L vs.
Roy Pena 7 (bounty) W 14:06

Morgan B 8 L vs.
Ernie 7 W 00:53

Nick Beck 7 W vs.
Tim Brown 7 L 00:06

Ricky D 9 W vs.
Troy K 8 L 12:09

Rob M 6 W vs.
Bobby Brooks 8 L 00:28

Rob Z 8 W vs.
Logan M 8 L 00:13

Samantha F 9 L vs.
Beck 7 W 25:02

Scott S 7 L vs.
Corey L 8 W 00:36

Tracy 8 W vs.
Charlie M 7 L 00:13

Trent S 7 L vs.
J-train 7 W 00:49

Winners 1

Adam W 7 W vs.
Kara 6 L 00:11

Andy Bryant 8 W vs.
Tommy JR 7 L 01:18:15

Bob V 9 W vs.
Joshua T 9 L 01:24

Brian Wheeler 5 L vs.
Dennis W 8 W 00:41

Chase L 8 L vs.
David S 7 W 01:07

Cody M 8 L vs.
Skip 8 W 00:21

Corey M 9 L vs.
Darin E 8 W 00:25

Danny S 9 W vs.
Jerry T 8 L 00:21

Eric R 8 L vs.
Randy S 8 W 00:22

James K 6 L vs.
Brandon D 8 W 00:09

Matt F 7 W vs.
Katie 5 L 00:34

Matt Stout 9 L vs.
Tommy B 7 W 00:16

Mike M 6 L vs.
Donut 6 W 04:17

Mooser 7 W vs.
Chuck Rose 6 L 00:05

Zach P 8 L vs.
Rocky 9 W 00:18

Zachariah Potter 8 L vs.
Ez 9 W 02:00

Round 1

Brandon D 8 W vs.
Allison P 9 L 05:57

Brian O 8 L vs.
Chase L 8 W 02:03:52

Brian Wheeler 5 W vs.
Morgan B 8 L 02:03:40

Corey L 8 L vs.
Rocky 9 W 05:32

Corey M 9 W vs.
Chris J 8 L 03:03:30

Danny S 9 W vs.
Keith B 8 L 02:35:03

David R 6 L vs.
James K 6 W 05:03

Eric R 8 W vs.
Crispy 8 L 06:04:21

Ernie 7 L vs.
Dennis W 8 W 02:23:02

House 8 L vs.
Mike M 6 W 03:12:45

J-train 7 L vs.
Ez 9 W 02:22:38

Jerry T 8 W vs.
Brad S 8 L 23:08:18

Joshua T 9 W vs.
Beck 7 L 02:02:35

Kara 6 W vs.
Bobby Brooks 8 L 02:26:14

Katie 5 W vs.
Roy Pena 7 (bounty) L 01:50:54

Keith M 6 L vs.
Darin E 8 W 02:01:55

Logan M 8 L vs.
Tommy JR 7 W 53:12

Mark B 8 L vs.
David S 7 W 03:35

Matt Dice 8 L vs.
Donut 6 W 02:17:19

Matt F 7 W vs.
Marc A 7 L 52:46

Matt Stout 9 W vs.
Ricky D 9 L 52:38

Mooser 7 W vs.
Nick Beck 7 L 21:45

Randy S 8 W vs.
Walt 8 L 03:18:26

Rob M 6 L vs.
Adam W 7 W 02:45

Rob Z 8 L vs.
Andy Bryant 8 W 51:52

Samantha F 9 L vs.
Bob V 9 W 02:20:57

Skip 8 W vs.
Charlie M 7 L 02:07

Tim Brown 7 L vs.
Chuck Rose 6 W 01:51:40

Tommy B 7 W vs.
Troy K 8 L 02:20:19

Tracy 8 L vs.
Cody M 8 W 01:34:49

Trent S 7 L vs.
Zachariah Potter 8 W 19:49:57

Zach P 8 W vs.
Scott S 7 L 03:03:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20