11-9-17

Updated 10:57am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike B Brian
(bye)
Pat Brooks
Jr Shane
Doubee Richie
(bye)
(bye)
David S Ricardo
Danny Ricky
(bye)
(bye)
Steve Kelly
Valarie Austin
(bye)
(bye)
Todd June
Rat Anthony
(bye)
(bye)
James OB
Denise Dalton
(bye)
(bye)
Burton Jared
Stone Jeremiah
(bye)
(bye)
Cody Lucky
Ethan Jeff
Bobo Big Sezy
(bye)
Rocky Tatar
Mike B Brian
A
Pat Brooks
Doubee Richie
B
David S Ricardo
Danny Ricky
C
Steve Kelly
Valarie Austin
D
Todd June
Rat Anthony
E
James OB
Denise Dalton
F
Burton Jared
Stone Jeremiah
G
Cody Lucky
Bobo Big Sezy
H
Rocky Tatar
Mike B Brian
I
David S Ricardo
Danny Ricky
J
Valarie Austin
Rat Anthony
K
Denise Dalton
Stone Jeremiah
L
Rocky Tatar
Mike B Brian
M
Danny Ricky
Rat Anthony
N
Rocky Tatar
Mike B Brian
O
Rocky Tatar
Rocky Tatar
Mike B Brian
Rocky Tatar
(bye)
Jr Shane
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ethan Jeff
(bye)
Jr Shane
H
Bobo Big Sezy
(bye)
G
Cody Lucky
(bye)
F
Burton Jared
(bye)
E
James OB
(bye)
D
Todd June
(bye)
C
Steve Kelly
(bye)
B
Doubee Richie
Ethan Jeff
A
Pat Brooks
Bobo Big Sezy
Cody Lucky
Burton Jared
James OB
Todd June
Steve Kelly
Doubee Richie
Pat Brooks
Bobo Big Sezy
J
Valarie Austin
James OB
I
David S Ricardo
Steve Kelly
L
Stone Jeremiah
Doubee Richie
K
Denise Dalton
Bobo Big Sezy
James OB
Steve Kelly
Doubee Richie
Bobo Big Sezy
N
Rat Anthony
Steve Kelly
M
Danny Ricky
Rat Anthony
Steve Kelly
Steve Kelly
O
Mike B Brian
Mike B Brian

1st

  Rocky Tatar

2nd

  Mike B Brian

3rd

  Steve Kelly

4th

  Rat Anthony

5th

  Bobo Big Sezy

  Danny Ricky

7th

  James OB

  Doubee Richie

9th

  Valarie Austin

  David S Ricardo

  Stone Jeremiah

  Denise Dalton

13th

  Cody Lucky

  Burton Jared

  Todd June

  Pat Brooks

17th

  Jr Shane

  Ethan Jeff

Final

Rocky Tatar W vs.
Mike B Brian L 00:11

Elimination Final

Steve Kelly L vs.
Mike B Brian W 15:19

Elimination Semi-final

Rat Anthony L vs.
Steve Kelly W 11:28

Winners Final

Mike B Brian L vs.
Rocky Tatar W 17:34

Elimination 6

Bobo Big Sezy L vs.
Rat Anthony W 12:32

Steve Kelly W vs.
Danny Ricky L 16:08

Elimination 5

Bobo Big Sezy W vs.
James OB L 17:20

Steve Kelly W vs.
Doubee Richie L 14:35

Winners Semi-finals

Mike B Brian W vs.
Danny Ricky L 19:08

Rat Anthony L vs.
Rocky Tatar W 11:41

Elimination 4

Bobo Big Sezy W vs.
Valarie Austin L 06:10

Doubee Richie W vs.
Denise Dalton L 21:40

James OB W vs.
David S Ricardo L 12:42

Steve Kelly W vs.
Stone Jeremiah L 19:09

Elimination 3

Bobo Big Sezy W vs.
Cody Lucky L 11:15

Burton Jared L vs.
James OB W 10:01

Doubee Richie W vs.
Pat Brooks L 10:59

Todd June L vs.
Steve Kelly W 15:58

Winners 2

Danny Ricky W vs.
Valarie Austin L 11:22

Mike B Brian W vs.
David S Ricardo L 12:56

Rat Anthony W vs.
Denise Dalton L 09:42

Stone Jeremiah L vs.
Rocky Tatar W 15:39

Elimination 2

Ethan Jeff L vs.
Pat Brooks W 18:59

Jr Shane L vs.
Bobo Big Sezy W 13:08

Winners 1

Bobo Big Sezy L vs.
Rocky Tatar W 10:04

Danny Ricky W vs.
Steve Kelly L 09:45

Denise Dalton W vs.
Burton Jared L 12:52

Doubee Richie L vs.
David S Ricardo W 19:17

Mike B Brian W vs.
Pat Brooks L 08:01

Rat Anthony W vs.
James OB L 19:21

Stone Jeremiah W vs.
Cody Lucky L 14:58

Valarie Austin W vs.
Todd June L 14:10

Round 1

Ethan Jeff L vs.
Bobo Big Sezy W 15:17

Pat Brooks W vs.
Jr Shane L 12:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20