Depot 11/14/2015

Updated 12:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric K/Dean K
(bye)
Becky N/Jordon L
Board 2
Joey B/Tommy
Colton B/Jason B
Board 1
Keith N/Ryan H
Chops/Brandon V
Board 3
Shaun S/Ron S
Todd H/Brandon H
(bye)
Tim G/Tyler S
Board 1
Dylan C/Gary S
Jamie S/Jason G
Board 2
Jrod/Jeffrey G
(bye)
Ryan P/Alex H
Eric K/Dean K
A
Board 1
Joey B/Tommy
Keith N/Ryan H
B
Board 2
Shaun S/Ron S
Todd H/Brandon H
C
Board 3
Dylan C/Gary S
Jrod/Jeffrey G
D
Board 1
Ryan P/Alex H
Eric K/Dean K
E
Board 3
Shaun S/Ron S
Todd H/Brandon H
F
Board 1
Jrod/Jeffrey G
Shaun S/Ron S
G
Board 2
Jrod/Jeffrey G
Jrod/Jeffrey G
Board 1
Joey B/Tommy
Joey B/Tommy
Board 3
Jrod/Jeffrey G
Joey B/Tommy
(bye)
Becky N/Jordon L
Colton B/Jason B
Board 3
Chops/Brandon V
(bye)
Tim G/Tyler S
Jamie S/Jason G
(bye)
Becky N/Jordon L
D
Board 2
Ryan P/Alex H
Chops/Brandon V
C
Board 1
Dylan C/Gary S
Tim G/Tyler S
B
Board 3
Keith N/Ryan H
Jamie S/Jason G
A
Board 2
Joey B/Tommy
Ryan P/Alex H
Board 1
Dylan C/Gary S
Tim G/Tyler S
Board 2
Joey B/Tommy
Dylan C/Gary S
E
Board 1
Eric K/Dean K
Joey B/Tommy
F
Board 3
Todd H/Brandon H
Dylan C/Gary S
Board 3
Joey B/Tommy
Joey B/Tommy
G
Board 1
Shaun S/Ron S
Joey B/Tommy

1st

  Joey B/Tommy

2nd

  Jrod/Jeffrey G

3rd

  Shaun S/Ron S

4th

  Dylan C/Gary S

5th

  Eric K/Dean K

  Todd H/Brandon H

7th

  Ryan P/Alex H

  Tim G/Tyler S

9th

  Becky N/Jordon L

  Chops/Brandon V

  Keith N/Ryan H

  Jamie S/Jason G

13th

  Colton B/Jason B

Final - Match 2

Joey B/Tommy W vs.
Jrod/Jeffrey G L Board 3 00:05

Final

Jrod/Jeffrey G L vs.
Joey B/Tommy W Board 1 31:56

Elimination Final

Joey B/Tommy W vs.
Shaun S/Ron S L Board 1 09:54

Elimination Semi-final

Dylan C/Gary S L vs.
Joey B/Tommy W Board 3 13:28

Winners Final

Shaun S/Ron S L vs.
Jrod/Jeffrey G W Board 2 18:23

Elimination 4

Dylan C/Gary S W vs.
Eric K/Dean K L Board 1 18:56

Joey B/Tommy W vs.
Todd H/Brandon H L Board 3 18:28

Elimination 3

Ryan P/Alex H L vs.
Dylan C/Gary S W Board 1 23:40

Tim G/Tyler S L vs.
Joey B/Tommy W Board 2 14:51

Winners Semi-finals

Eric K/Dean K L vs.
Shaun S/Ron S W Board 3 24:12

Todd H/Brandon H L vs.
Jrod/Jeffrey G W Board 1 16:50

Elimination 2

Becky N/Jordon L L vs.
Ryan P/Alex H W Board 2 26:25

Chops/Brandon V L vs.
Dylan C/Gary S W Board 1 23:21

Jamie S/Jason G L vs.
Joey B/Tommy W Board 2 30:19

Tim G/Tyler S W vs.
Keith N/Ryan H L Board 3 22:12

Elimination 1

Colton B/Jason B L vs.
Chops/Brandon V W Board 3 28:31

Winners 1

Eric K/Dean K W vs.
Joey B/Tommy L Board 1 23:42

Jrod/Jeffrey G W vs.
Ryan P/Alex H L Board 1 17:49

Keith N/Ryan H L vs.
Shaun S/Ron S W Board 2 23:07

Todd H/Brandon H W vs.
Dylan C/Gary S L Board 3 26:23

Round 1

Becky N/Jordon L L vs.
Joey B/Tommy W Board 2 22:40

Chops/Brandon V L vs.
Shaun S/Ron S W Board 3 23:24

Colton B/Jason B L vs.
Keith N/Ryan H W Board 1 22:19

Jamie S/Jason G L vs.
Jrod/Jeffrey G W Board 2 19:11

Tim G/Tyler S L vs.
Dylan C/Gary S W Board 1 17:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20