Final
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Dale Shobe (3) L 3 02:10:46
Elimination Final
Dale Shobe (3) W vs.
Derrick Hammond (2) L 2 09:49
Elimination Semi-final
Dale Shobe (3) W vs.
Ron Cracraft (8) L 3 14:03
Winners Final
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Derrick Hammond (2) L 47:36
Elimination 6
Bruce Forsee (1) L vs.
Dale Shobe (3) W 2 20:04
Troy Phillips (10) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (8) W 1 16:03
Elimination 5
Dan Reed (13) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (1) W 3 15:03
Troy Phillips (10) W vs.
Nate Butler (6) L 1 20:00
Winners Semi-finals
Dale Shobe (3) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (2) W 2 14:18
Ron Cracraft (8) L vs.
Tom Bobo (5) W 2 25:33
Elimination 4
Alan Yoak (9) L vs.
Nate Butler (6) W 3 10:57
Andrew Brooks (14) L vs.
Bruce Forsee (1) W 3 20:32
Milton Grimm (18) L vs.
Dan Reed (13) W 10:17
Roy Tabernick (12) L vs.
Troy Phillips (10) W 1 13:50
Elimination 3
Alan Yoak (9) W vs.
Malachi Cade (16) L 2 14:19
Milton Grimm (18) W vs.
Jeff Graves (7) L 3 19:55
Ted Dillon (4) L vs.
Roy Tabernick (12) W 20:17
Zach Ash (11) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (14) W 1 10:09
Winners 2
Bruce Forsee (1) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (8) W 2 11:34
Dale Shobe (3) W vs.
Nate Butler (6) L 1 08:10
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Dan Reed (13) L 13:35
Troy Phillips (10) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (2) W 1 15:07
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Ted Dillon (4) W 38:04
(bye) (21) L vs.
Zach Ash (11) W 49:44
(bye) (23) L vs.
Alan Yoak (9) W 27:09
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jeff Graves (7) W 43:56
(bye) (27) L vs.
Roy Tabernick (12) W 54:49
(bye) (29) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (14) W 30:14
Denver Thomas (17) L vs.
Milton Grimm (18) W 3 17:12
Trenton Ramey (15) L vs.
Malachi Cade (16) W 2 08:06
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 13:25
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 13:25
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 13:26
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 13:25
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 13:25
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 13:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Denver Thomas (17) W 25:10
Trenton Ramey (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:15
Winners 1
Alan Yoak (9) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (8) W 3 13:23
Bruce Forsee (1) W vs.
Malachi Cade (16) L 1 20:40
Dale Shobe (3) W vs.
Andrew Brooks (14) L 2 16:19
Dan Reed (13) W vs.
Ted Dillon (4) L 10:38
Jeff Graves (7) L vs.
Troy Phillips (10) W 3 16:17
Milton Grimm (18) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (2) W 2 08:02
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
Roy Tabernick (12) L 16:35
Zach Ash (11) L vs.
Nate Butler (6) W 2 11:11
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Andrew Brooks (14) W 13:25
(bye) (21) L vs.
Roy Tabernick (12) W 13:24
(bye) (23) L vs.
Troy Phillips (10) W 13:24
(bye) (25) L vs.
Ron Cracraft (8) W 13:24
(bye) (27) L vs.
Nate Butler (6) W 13:24
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ted Dillon (4) W 13:25
(bye) (31) L vs.
Derrick Hammond (2) W 13:24
Alan Yoak (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 13:24
Bruce Forsee (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 13:24
Dale Shobe (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 13:24
Dan Reed (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 13:24
Denver Thomas (17) L vs.
Malachi Cade (16) W 1 11:41
Jeff Graves (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 13:25
Tom Bobo (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 13:24
Trenton Ramey (15) L vs.
Milton Grimm (18) W 13:37
Zach Ash (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 13:24