Test

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christel Macabeo
Dirty Harry
Alex Tada
Camille Torres
Black Rose
Challisa Parisi
Beth Poore
Banzai Run
Brenden Ray
Brooke Lukens
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Chris Chinn
Amber Pepin-Turbide
Breakshot
Alexa Philbeck
Arabella Bautista
Bad Cats
Brian Chesbrough
Daniel Reddin
America's Most Haunted
Brooke K
Danielle Crowson
Attack From Mars
Daniel Salo
Brooke Crisp
AC/DC
Brooke Borcherding
Blake Hurdle
Champion Pub
Alan Wiley
Alyson Rae
Centaur
Brieana White
Aaron McAbee
Addams Family
Danger Dan
Danae Hackett
Demolition Man
Dave Stewart
Brad Hayden
AC/DC
Corbin Sheffels
Alex Singleterry
Diner
Amanda Kotchon
Dan Danger
Cheetah
Blake Mitchell
Alex Tada
A
Attack From Mars
Challisa Parisi
Brenden Ray
B
Cheetah
Chris Chinn
Alexa Philbeck
C
Attack From Mars
Brian Chesbrough
Brooke K
D
Black Rose
Danielle Crowson
Brooke Borcherding
E
Diner
Alan Wiley
Alyson Rae
F
Demolition Man
Danger Dan
Dave Stewart
G
America's Most Haunted
Brad Hayden
Alex Singleterry
H
Banzai Run
Blake Mitchell
Alex Tada
I
Champion Pub
Chris Chinn
Alexa Philbeck
J
Cheetah
Danielle Crowson
Alan Wiley
K
AC/DC
Danger Dan
Dave Stewart
L
Breakshot
Blake Mitchell
Chris Chinn
M
AC/DC
Alexa Philbeck
Danger Dan
N
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Dave Stewart
Chris Chinn
O
Attack From Mars
Dave Stewart
Dave Stewart
Centaur
Chris Chinn
Chris Chinn
Dirty Harry
Dave Stewart
Dave Stewart
Christel Macabeo
Demolition Man
Camille Torres
Beth Poore
Diner
Brooke Lukens
Amber Pepin-Turbide
Champion Pub
Arabella Bautista
Daniel Reddin
AC/DC
Daniel Salo
Brooke Crisp
Addams Family
Blake Hurdle
Brieana White
Breakshot
Aaron McAbee
Danae Hackett
Breakshot
Corbin Sheffels
Amanda Kotchon
Champion Pub
Dan Danger
Christel Macabeo
H
America's Most Haunted
Alex Singleterry
Beth Poore
G
Demolition Man
Brad Hayden
Amber Pepin-Turbide
F
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Alyson Rae
Daniel Salo
E
Dirty Harry
Brooke Borcherding
Blake Hurdle
D
Centaur
Brooke K
Brieana White
C
Dirty Harry
Brian Chesbrough
Corbin Sheffels
B
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Brenden Ray
Dan Danger
A
Banzai Run
Challisa Parisi
Alex Singleterry
Dirty Harry
Brad Hayden
Alyson Rae
Cheetah
Daniel Salo
Blake Hurdle
Banzai Run
Brian Chesbrough
Corbin Sheffels
Black Rose
Dan Danger
Alex Singleterry
J
Breakshot
Danielle Crowson
Alyson Rae
I
Black Rose
Alex Tada
Brian Chesbrough
L
Bram Stoker's Dracula
Blake Mitchell
Dan Danger
K
America's Most Haunted
Alan Wiley
Alex Singleterry
AC/DC
Alex Tada
Blake Mitchell
Centaur
Dan Danger
Alex Tada
N
Centaur
Danger Dan
Blake Mitchell
M
Addams Family
Alexa Philbeck
Alex Tada
Bad Cats
Blake Mitchell
Alex Tada
O
Banzai Run
Chris Chinn
Chris Chinn

1st

  Dave Stewart

2nd

  Chris Chinn

3rd

  Alex Tada

4th

  Blake Mitchell

5th

  Danger Dan

  Alexa Philbeck

7th

  Alex Singleterry

  Dan Danger

9th

  Danielle Crowson

  Alyson Rae

  Brian Chesbrough

  Alan Wiley

13th

  Brad Hayden

  Daniel Salo

  Blake Hurdle

  Corbin Sheffels

17th

  Christel Macabeo

  Beth Poore

  Amber Pepin-Turbide

  Brooke Borcherding

  Brooke K

  Brieana White

  Brenden Ray

  Challisa Parisi

25th

  Camille Torres

  Brooke Lukens

  Arabella Bautista

  Daniel Reddin

  Brooke Crisp

  Aaron McAbee

  Danae Hackett

  Amanda Kotchon

Final - Match 2

Chris Chinn L vs.
Dave Stewart W Dirty Harry 00:50

Final

Dave Stewart L vs.
Chris Chinn W Centaur 00:21

Elimination Final

Alex Tada L vs.
Chris Chinn W Banzai Run 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Alex Tada W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Bad Cats 00:08

Winners Final

Chris Chinn L vs.
Dave Stewart W Attack From Mars 00:05

Elimination 6

Alex Tada W vs.
Danger Dan L Centaur 00:11

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Addams Family 00:05

Elimination 5

Alex Singleterry L vs.
Alex Tada W AC/DC 00:18

Blake Mitchell W vs.
Dan Danger L Centaur 00:10

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Chinn W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L AC/DC 00:05

Danger Dan L vs.
Dave Stewart W Bram Stoker's Dracula 00:10

Elimination 4

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Danielle Crowson L Breakshot 00:22

Alyson Rae L vs.
Alex Tada W Black Rose 00:27

Brian Chesbrough L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Bram Stoker's Dracula 00:10

Dan Danger W vs.
Alan Wiley L America's Most Haunted 00:18

Elimination 3

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Brad Hayden L Dirty Harry 00:16

Alyson Rae W vs.
Daniel Salo L Cheetah 00:28

Blake Hurdle L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Banzai Run 00:22

Corbin Sheffels L vs.
Dan Danger W Black Rose 00:32

Winners 2

Alan Wiley L vs.
Danger Dan W AC/DC 00:12

Alex Tada L vs.
Chris Chinn W Champion Pub 00:06

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Danielle Crowson L Cheetah 00:19

Dave Stewart W vs.
Blake Mitchell L Breakshot 00:24

Elimination 2

Amber Pepin-Turbide L vs.
Alyson Rae W Bram Stoker's Dracula 00:18

Beth Poore L vs.
Brad Hayden W Demolition Man 00:57

Blake Hurdle W vs.
Brooke K L Centaur 00:46

Brieana White L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Dirty Harry 00:10

Christel Macabeo L vs.
Alex Singleterry W America's Most Haunted 00:30

Corbin Sheffels W vs.
Brenden Ray L Bram Stoker's Dracula 00:35

Dan Danger W vs.
Challisa Parisi L Banzai Run 00:51

Daniel Salo W vs.
Brooke Borcherding L Dirty Harry 00:41

Elimination 1

Amanda Kotchon L vs.
Dan Danger W Champion Pub 01:16

Amber Pepin-Turbide W vs.
Arabella Bautista L Champion Pub 00:29

Beth Poore W vs.
Brooke Lukens L Diner 00:28

Brieana White W vs.
Aaron McAbee L Breakshot 00:14

Brooke Crisp L vs.
Blake Hurdle W Addams Family 00:24

Christel Macabeo W vs.
Camille Torres L Demolition Man 01:05

Danae Hackett L vs.
Corbin Sheffels W Breakshot 01:11

Daniel Reddin L vs.
Daniel Salo W AC/DC 00:45

Winners 1

Alex Singleterry L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Banzai Run 00:35

Alex Tada W vs.
Challisa Parisi L Attack From Mars 00:50

Alexa Philbeck W vs.
Brian Chesbrough L Attack From Mars 00:36

Alyson Rae L vs.
Danger Dan W Demolition Man 00:07

Brenden Ray L vs.
Chris Chinn W Cheetah 00:40

Brooke Borcherding L vs.
Alan Wiley W Diner 00:19

Brooke K L vs.
Danielle Crowson W Black Rose 01:00

Dave Stewart W vs.
Brad Hayden L America's Most Haunted 00:55

Round 1

Aaron McAbee L vs.
Danger Dan W Addams Family 00:58

Alex Singleterry W vs.
Amanda Kotchon L Diner 00:52

Alyson Rae W vs.
Brieana White L Centaur 00:40

Amber Pepin-Turbide L vs.
Alexa Philbeck W Breakshot 00:34

Arabella Bautista L vs.
Brian Chesbrough W Bad Cats 01:05

Beth Poore L vs.
Brenden Ray W Banzai Run 02:46

Blake Hurdle L vs.
Alan Wiley W Champion Pub 00:46

Brad Hayden W vs.
Corbin Sheffels L AC/DC 00:47

Brooke Crisp L vs.
Brooke Borcherding W AC/DC 01:23

Brooke Lukens L vs.
Chris Chinn W Bram Stoker's Dracula 02:21

Camille Torres L vs.
Challisa Parisi W Black Rose 02:48

Christel Macabeo L vs.
Alex Tada W Dirty Harry 02:28

Dan Danger L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Cheetah 02:34

Danae Hackett L vs.
Dave Stewart W Demolition Man 01:16

Daniel Reddin L vs.
Brooke K W America's Most Haunted 02:47

Danielle Crowson W vs.
Daniel Salo L Attack From Mars 01:10

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20