ACO Turkeyhole Regional Season XIi

Updated 9:32am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh Holland (1)
(bye) (32)
Jennifer Jolley (17) 12
6
April Hilton (16) 21
Kaylee Reneger (9) 9
1
Kevin Reneger (24) 21
Cameron Reneger (25) 12
2
Aj Kludy (8) 21
Cory Shook (5)
(bye) (28)
Todd Fowler (21) 8
5
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21
John Clemmer (13) 21
3
Billy Adair (20) 4
(bye) (29)
Jarrett Register (4)
Jimmy Allegra (3)
(bye) (30)
Eric Ryder (19) 21
3
Nate Bradley (14) 4
Jason Jolley (11) 21
5
Heith Jenkins (22) 8
(bye) (27)
Melissa Cody (6)
Tap Powell (7) 8
7
Aj Machin (26) 21
Roger Wright (23) 21
4
Robby Hunsucker (10) 17
Kenneth Hilton (15) 4
8
Jamie Reneger (18) 21
(bye) (31)
Derek Holland (2)
Josh Holland (1) 21
A
3
April Hilton (16) 2
Kevin Reneger (24) 21
B
7
Aj Kludy (8) 4
Cory Shook (5) 21
C
6
Duncan Clemmer (12) 17
John Clemmer (13) 21
D
2
Jarrett Register (4) 9
Jimmy Allegra (3) 21
E
5
Eric Ryder (19) 4
Jason Jolley (11) 21
F
1
Melissa Cody (6) 1
Aj Machin (26) 2
G
3
Roger Wright (23) 21
Jamie Reneger (18) 16
H
4
Derek Holland (2) 21
Josh Holland (1) 21
I
7
Kevin Reneger (24) 2
Cory Shook (5) 21
J
5
John Clemmer (13) 1
Jimmy Allegra (3) 21
K
2
Jason Jolley (11) 3
Roger Wright (23) 6
L
6
Derek Holland (2) 21
Josh Holland (1) 21
M
5
Cory Shook (5) 4
Jimmy Allegra (3) 14
N
3
Derek Holland (2) 21
Josh Holland (1) 21
O
2
Derek Holland (2) 8
Josh Holland (1) 21
1
Derek Holland (2) 13
Josh Holland (1)
(bye) (32)
Jennifer Jolley (17)
Kaylee Reneger (9) 21
8
Cameron Reneger (25) 18
(bye) (28)
Todd Fowler (21)
Billy Adair (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Nate Bradley (14)
Heith Jenkins (22)
(bye) (27)
Tap Powell (7) 21
1
Robby Hunsucker (10) 16
Kenneth Hilton (15)
(bye) (31)
Jennifer Jolley (17)
H
4
Jamie Reneger (18) 21
Kaylee Reneger (9) 18
G
8
Aj Machin (26) 21
Todd Fowler (21) 21
F
7
Melissa Cody (6)
Billy Adair (20)
E
5
Eric Ryder (19) 21
Nate Bradley (14) 19
D
2
Jarrett Register (4) 21
Heith Jenkins (22) 7
C
3
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21
Tap Powell (7) 21
B
1
Aj Kludy (8) 12
Kenneth Hilton (15) 21
A
3
April Hilton (16) 2
Jamie Reneger (18) 21
2
Aj Machin (26) 5
Todd Fowler (21) 4
4
Eric Ryder (19) 21
Jarrett Register (4) 16
4
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21
Tap Powell (7) 21
1
Kenneth Hilton (15) 8
Jamie Reneger (18) 21
J
2
John Clemmer (13) 13
Eric Ryder (19) 21
I
6
Kevin Reneger (24) 2
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21
L
1
Roger Wright (23) 18
Tap Powell (7) 16
K
3
Jason Jolley (11) 21
Jamie Reneger (18) 21
4
Eric Ryder (19) 19
Duncan Clemmer (12) 4
2
Jason Jolley (11) 21
Jamie Reneger (18) 6
N
1
Jimmy Allegra (3) 21
Jason Jolley (11) 20
M
2
Cory Shook (5) 21
Jimmy Allegra (3) 16
2
Cory Shook (5) 21
Cory Shook (5) 8
O
1
Derek Holland (2) 21
Derek Holland (2)

1st

  Josh Holland (1)

2nd

  Derek Holland (2)

3rd

  Cory Shook (5)

4th

  Jimmy Allegra (3)

5th

  Jamie Reneger (18)

  Jason Jolley (11)

7th

  Eric Ryder (19)

  Duncan Clemmer (12)

9th

  John Clemmer (13)

  Kevin Reneger (24)

  Roger Wright (23)

  Tap Powell (7)

13th

  Aj Machin (26)

  Todd Fowler (21)

  Jarrett Register (4)

  Kenneth Hilton (15)

17th

  Jennifer Jolley (17)

  Kaylee Reneger (9)

  Melissa Cody (6)

  Billy Adair (20)

  Nate Bradley (14)

  Heith Jenkins (22)

  Aj Kludy (8)

  April Hilton (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Cameron Reneger (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  Robby Hunsucker (10)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Josh Holland (1) 21 W vs.
Derek Holland (2) 13 L 1 11:29

Elimination Final

Cory Shook (5) 8 L vs.
Derek Holland (2) 21 W 1 08:43

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Allegra (3) 16 L vs.
Cory Shook (5) 21 W 2 18:58

Winners Final

Josh Holland (1) 21 W vs.
Derek Holland (2) 8 L 2 13:33

Elimination 6

Jamie Reneger (18) 6 L vs.
Jimmy Allegra (3) 21 W 1 16:50

Jason Jolley (11) 20 L vs.
Cory Shook (5) 21 W 2 16:09

Elimination 5

Duncan Clemmer (12) 4 L vs.
Jason Jolley (11) 21 W 2 16:11

Jamie Reneger (18) 21 W vs.
Eric Ryder (19) 19 L 4 20:29

Winners Semi-finals

Jimmy Allegra (3) 14 L vs.
Derek Holland (2) 21 W 3 12:09

Josh Holland (1) 21 W vs.
Cory Shook (5) 4 L 5 10:07

Elimination 4

Duncan Clemmer (12) 21 W vs.
Roger Wright (23) 18 L 1 15:35

Eric Ryder (19) 21 W vs.
Kevin Reneger (24) 2 L 6 11:12

Jamie Reneger (18) 21 W vs.
John Clemmer (13) 13 L 2 12:42

Tap Powell (7) 16 L vs.
Jason Jolley (11) 21 W 3 16:24

Elimination 3

Jamie Reneger (18) 21 W vs.
Aj Machin (26) 5 L 2 11:27

Jarrett Register (4) 16 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21 W 4 17:51

Tap Powell (7) 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hilton (15) 8 L 1 14:34

Todd Fowler (21) 4 L vs.
Eric Ryder (19) 21 W 4 10:12

Winners 2

Cory Shook (5) 21 W vs.
John Clemmer (13) 1 L 5 08:41

Jimmy Allegra (3) 21 W vs.
Jason Jolley (11) 3 L 2 09:05

Josh Holland (1) 21 W vs.
Kevin Reneger (24) 2 L 7 12:38

Roger Wright (23) 6 L vs.
Derek Holland (2) 21 W 6 12:27

Elimination 2

Billy Adair (20) L vs.
Eric Ryder (19) 21 W 5 07:33

Heith Jenkins (22) 7 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21 W 3 13:10

Jennifer Jolley (17) L vs.
Jamie Reneger (18) 21 W 4 08:27

Kaylee Reneger (9) 18 L vs.
Aj Machin (26) 21 W 8 16:01

Kenneth Hilton (15) 21 W vs.
April Hilton (16) 2 L 3 09:51

Nate Bradley (14) 19 L vs.
Jarrett Register (4) 21 W 2 12:20

Tap Powell (7) 21 W vs.
Aj Kludy (8) 12 L 1 15:06

Todd Fowler (21) 21 W vs.
Melissa Cody (6) L 7 07:45

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Todd Fowler (21) W 07:40

(bye) (30) L vs.
Nate Bradley (14) W 07:09

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jennifer Jolley (17) W 11:26

Billy Adair (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 56:13

Heith Jenkins (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 57:10

Kaylee Reneger (9) 21 W vs.
Cameron Reneger (25) 18 L 8 18:02

Kenneth Hilton (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 04:05

Tap Powell (7) 21 W vs.
Robby Hunsucker (10) 16 L 1 16:12

Winners 1

Aj Machin (26) 2 L vs.
Roger Wright (23) 21 W 3 06:02

Cory Shook (5) 21 W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (12) 17 L 6 18:48

Jamie Reneger (18) 16 L vs.
Derek Holland (2) 21 W 4 18:38

Jason Jolley (11) 21 W vs.
Melissa Cody (6) 1 L 1 08:24

Jimmy Allegra (3) 21 W vs.
Eric Ryder (19) 4 L 5 14:51

John Clemmer (13) 21 W vs.
Jarrett Register (4) 9 L 2 15:22

Josh Holland (1) 21 W vs.
April Hilton (16) 2 L 3 06:51

Kevin Reneger (24) 21 W vs.
Aj Kludy (8) 4 L 7 10:53

Round 1

(bye) (27) L vs.
Melissa Cody (6) W 44:43

(bye) (29) L vs.
Jarrett Register (4) W 44:43

(bye) (31) L vs.
Derek Holland (2) W 44:43

Cameron Reneger (25) 12 L vs.
Aj Kludy (8) 21 W 2 14:11

Cory Shook (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:44

Eric Ryder (19) 21 W vs.
Nate Bradley (14) 4 L 3 10:55

Jason Jolley (11) 21 W vs.
Heith Jenkins (22) 8 L 5 11:33

Jennifer Jolley (17) 12 L vs.
April Hilton (16) 21 W 6 19:58

Jimmy Allegra (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:43

John Clemmer (13) 21 W vs.
Billy Adair (20) 4 L 3 10:48

Josh Holland (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:43

Kaylee Reneger (9) 9 L vs.
Kevin Reneger (24) 21 W 1 17:14

Kenneth Hilton (15) 4 L vs.
Jamie Reneger (18) 21 W 8 12:26

Roger Wright (23) 21 W vs.
Robby Hunsucker (10) 17 L 4 19:49

Tap Powell (7) 8 L vs.
Aj Machin (26) 21 W 7 11:51

Todd Fowler (21) 8 L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (12) 21 W 5 10:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20