Faitas 09.05

Updated 5:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Thomas Diehl
(bye)
Leon Haus
Automat 1
Michael Müller
Ronald Merz
(bye)
(bye)
Marius Heuser
Sascha Merz
(bye)
(bye)
Fabian Kluge
Sascha Betz
(bye)
Christos Faitas
Automat 1
Kevin Haus
Leon Zammert
(bye)
(bye)
Christoph Mader
Rainer Schulewski
(bye)
(bye)
Thorsten Heuser
Ilias Faitas „klein“
(bye)
(bye)
Tamara Becker
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
(bye)
(bye)
Elena Kurzenknabe
Thomas Diehl
A
Automat 3
Leon Haus
Ronald Merz
B
Automat 3
Marius Heuser
Sascha Merz
C
Automat 2
Fabian Kluge
Sascha Betz
D
Automat 2
Kevin Haus
Leon Zammert
E
Automat 2
Christoph Mader
Rainer Schulewski
F
Automat 2
Thorsten Heuser
Ilias Faitas „klein“
G
Automat 3
Tamara Becker
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
H
Automat 1
Elena Kurzenknabe
Thomas Diehl
I
Automat 3
Marius Heuser
Fabian Kluge
J
Automat 1
Sascha Betz
Leon Zammert
K
Automat 2
Thorsten Heuser
Ilias Faitas „klein“
L
Automat 2
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
Thomas Diehl
M
Automat 1
Sascha Betz
Leon Zammert
N
Automat 2
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
Thomas Diehl
O
Automat 1
Leon Zammert
Leon Zammert
Automat 3
Thomas Diehl
Leon Zammert
(bye)
Michael Müller
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Christos Faitas
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Müller
H
Automat 2
Elena Kurzenknabe
(bye)
G
Tamara Becker
(bye)
F
Rainer Schulewski
Christos Faitas
E
Automat 3
Christoph Mader
(bye)
D
Kevin Haus
(bye)
C
Sascha Merz
(bye)
B
Ronald Merz
(bye)
A
Leon Haus
Michael Müller
Automat 2
Tamara Becker
Rainer Schulewski
Automat 1
Christos Faitas
Kevin Haus
Automat 3
Sascha Merz
Ronald Merz
Automat 1
Leon Haus
Michael Müller
J
Automat 3
Fabian Kluge
Rainer Schulewski
I
Automat 3
Marius Heuser
Sascha Merz
L
Automat 1
Ilias Faitas „klein“
Ronald Merz
K
Automat 2
Thorsten Heuser
Michael Müller
Automat 2
Rainer Schulewski
Sascha Merz
Automat 3
Thorsten Heuser
Rainer Schulewski
N
Automat 2
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
Thorsten Heuser
M
Automat 3
Sascha Betz
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
Automat 1
Thorsten Heuser
Michael Schneider Oberscheld
O
Automat 3
Thomas Diehl
Thomas Diehl

1st

  Leon Zammert

2nd

  Thomas Diehl

3rd

  Michael Schneider Oberscheld

4th

  Thorsten Heuser

5th

  Rainer Schulewski

  Sascha Betz

7th

  Michael Müller

  Sascha Merz

9th

  Fabian Kluge

  Marius Heuser

  Ilias Faitas „klein“

  Ronald Merz

13th

  Tamara Becker

  Christos Faitas

  Kevin Haus

  Leon Haus

17th

  Elena Kurzenknabe

  Christoph Mader

Final

Leon Zammert W vs.
Thomas Diehl L Automat 3 11:10

Elimination Final

Michael Schneider Oberscheld L vs.
Thomas Diehl W Automat 3 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Schneider Oberscheld W vs.
Thorsten Heuser L Automat 1 14:30

Winners Final

Thomas Diehl L vs.
Leon Zammert W Automat 1 11:25

Elimination 6

Rainer Schulewski L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 2 12:37

Thorsten Heuser W vs.
Sascha Betz L Automat 3 12:15

Elimination 5

Michael Müller L vs.
Rainer Schulewski W Automat 2 09:21

Sascha Merz L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 3 11:13

Winners Semi-finals

Leon Zammert W vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld L Automat 2 15:48

Thomas Diehl W vs.
Sascha Betz L Automat 1 17:38

Elimination 4

Michael Müller W vs.
Fabian Kluge L Automat 3 14:47

Rainer Schulewski W vs.
Marius Heuser L Automat 3 11:03

Ronald Merz L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 2 20:00

Sascha Merz W vs.
Ilias Faitas „klein“ L Automat 1 16:05

Elimination 3

Kevin Haus L vs.
Sascha Merz W Automat 3 16:19

Michael Müller W vs.
Tamara Becker L Automat 2 10:35

Rainer Schulewski W vs.
Christos Faitas L Automat 1 19:25

Ronald Merz W vs.
Leon Haus L Automat 1 14:51

Winners 2

Fabian Kluge L vs.
Sascha Betz W Automat 1 15:07

Ilias Faitas „klein“ L vs.
Michael Schneider Oberscheld W Automat 2 08:19

Leon Zammert W vs.
Thorsten Heuser L Automat 2 09:32

Thomas Diehl W vs.
Marius Heuser L Automat 3 16:55

Elimination 2

Christos Faitas W vs.
Christoph Mader L Automat 3 14:27

Michael Müller W vs.
Elena Kurzenknabe L Automat 2 13:42

Winners 1

Ilias Faitas „klein“ W vs.
Tamara Becker L Automat 3 10:40

Leon Zammert W vs.
Christoph Mader L Automat 2 09:05

Michael Schneider Oberscheld W vs.
Elena Kurzenknabe L Automat 1 13:04

Rainer Schulewski L vs.
Thorsten Heuser W Automat 2 12:02

Ronald Merz L vs.
Marius Heuser W Automat 3 26:10

Sascha Betz W vs.
Kevin Haus L Automat 2 13:18

Sascha Merz L vs.
Fabian Kluge W Automat 2 16:34

Thomas Diehl W vs.
Leon Haus L Automat 3 10:18

Round 1

Christos Faitas L vs.
Kevin Haus W Automat 1 19:37

Leon Haus W vs.
Michael Müller L Automat 1 16:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20