Meade Tractor SCC 9am Qualifier

Updated 9:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tennessee Wild
(bye)
Union
Court 5
Kandy Korn
Corn Addiction
Court 7
Rocky Top
(bye)
Undisputed
Under The Radar
(bye)
Its My Partners Fault
Court 6
Georgia Bulldogs
Strugglin
Court 2
Showtime
(bye)
Blackjack
Tennessee Wild
A
Court 4
Kandy Korn
Corn Addiction
B
Court 3
Undisputed
Under The Radar
C
Court 7
Its My Partners Fault
Strugglin
D
Court 6
Blackjack
Kandy Korn
E
Court 2
Corn Addiction
Under The Radar
F
Court 4
Blackjack
Corn Addiction
G
Court 6
Blackjack
Blackjack
Court 7
Under The Radar
Under The Radar
Court 8
Blackjack
Blackjack
(bye)
Union
Rocky Top
(bye)
(bye)
Georgia Bulldogs
Showtime
(bye)
Union
D
Court 3
Strugglin
Rocky Top
C
Court 5
Its My Partners Fault
Georgia Bulldogs
B
Court 2
Undisputed
Showtime
A
Court 7
Tennessee Wild
Strugglin
Court 1
Its My Partners Fault
Undisputed
Court 8
Showtime
Its My Partners Fault
E
Court 7
Kandy Korn
Showtime
F
Court 8
Under The Radar
Its My Partners Fault
Court 8
Under The Radar
Under The Radar
G
Court 6
Corn Addiction
Under The Radar

1st

  Blackjack

2nd

  Under The Radar

3rd

  Corn Addiction

4th

  Its My Partners Fault

5th

  Kandy Korn

  Showtime

7th

  Strugglin

  Undisputed

9th

  Union

  Rocky Top

  Georgia Bulldogs

  Tennessee Wild

Final - Match 2

Under The Radar L vs.
Blackjack W Court 8 11:00

Final

Blackjack L vs.
Under The Radar W Court 7 08:59

Elimination Final

Under The Radar W vs.
Corn Addiction L Court 6 11:46

Elimination Semi-final

Its My Partners Fault L vs.
Under The Radar W Court 8 12:35

Winners Final

Corn Addiction L vs.
Blackjack W Court 6 17:09

Elimination 4

Its My Partners Fault W vs.
Kandy Korn L Court 7 27:13

Showtime L vs.
Under The Radar W Court 8 07:40

Elimination 3

Strugglin L vs.
Its My Partners Fault W Court 1 20:20

Undisputed L vs.
Showtime W Court 8 17:11

Winners Semi-finals

Kandy Korn L vs.
Corn Addiction W Court 2 19:09

Under The Radar L vs.
Blackjack W Court 4 24:01

Elimination 2

Georgia Bulldogs L vs.
Undisputed W Court 2 14:15

Rocky Top L vs.
Its My Partners Fault W Court 5 16:25

Showtime W vs.
Tennessee Wild L Court 7 16:49

Union L vs.
Strugglin W Court 3 10:20

Winners 1

Corn Addiction W vs.
Undisputed L Court 3 13:16

Strugglin L vs.
Blackjack W Court 6 24:29

Tennessee Wild L vs.
Kandy Korn W Court 4 04:15

Under The Radar W vs.
Its My Partners Fault L Court 7 18:30

Round 1

Corn Addiction W vs.
Rocky Top L Court 7 07:47

Its My Partners Fault W vs.
Georgia Bulldogs L Court 6 19:25

Strugglin W vs.
Showtime L Court 2 16:36

Union L vs.
Kandy Korn W Court 5 20:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20