Tourney 18

Updated 4:16am

None.

Elimination Final

Red Arrow (13-7) (3) vs.
Red Hawk (17-6) (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1)
Boba Fett (0-2) (16)
Motor (3-3) (9)
Pile Driver (4-7) (8)
Mud (7-8) (5)
Hibachi (0-5) (12)
Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13)
Iron (11-8) (4)
Red Arrow (13-7) (3)
Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14)
Dots (0-2) (11)
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6)
Diamondback (4-8) (7)
Thor (0-2) (10)
Broccolipus (1-2) (15)
Red Hawk (17-6) (2)
Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1)
A
Motor (3-3) (9)
Mud (7-8) (5)
B
Iron (11-8) (4)
Red Arrow (13-7) (3)
C
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6)
Diamondback (4-8) (7)
D
Red Hawk (17-6) (2)
Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1)
E
Iron (11-8) (4)
Red Arrow (13-7) (3)
F
Red Hawk (17-6) (2)
Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1)
G
Red Hawk (17-6) (2)
Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1)
Boba Fett (0-2) (16)
Pile Driver (4-7) (8)
Hibachi (0-5) (12)
Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13)
Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14)
Dots (0-2) (11)
Thor (0-2) (10)
Broccolipus (1-2) (15)
Pile Driver (4-7) (8)
D
Diamondback (4-8) (7)
Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13)
C
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6)
Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14)
B
Mud (7-8) (5)
Broccolipus (1-2) (15)
A
Motor (3-3) (9)
Pile Driver (4-7) (8)
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6)
Mud (7-8) (5)
Motor (3-3) (9)
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6)
E
Iron (11-8) (4)
Motor (3-3) (9)
F
Red Arrow (13-7) (3)
Iron (11-8) (4)
Red Arrow (13-7) (3)
Red Arrow (13-7) (3)
G
Red Hawk (17-6) (2)

4th

  Iron (11-8) (4)

5th

  Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6)

  Motor (3-3) (9)

7th

  Pile Driver (4-7) (8)

  Mud (7-8) (5)

9th

  Diamondback (4-8) (7)

  Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13)

  Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14)

  Broccolipus (1-2) (15)

13th

  Boba Fett (0-2) (16)

  Hibachi (0-5) (12)

  Dots (0-2) (11)

  Thor (0-2) (10)

Elimination Semi-final

Iron (11-8) (4) L vs.
Red Arrow (13-7) (3) W 00:37

Winners Final

Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1) W vs.
Red Hawk (17-6) (2) L 01:37

Elimination 4

Motor (3-3) (9) L vs.
Red Arrow (13-7) (3) W 01:44

Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6) L vs.
Iron (11-8) (4) W 01:01

Elimination 3

Mud (7-8) (5) L vs.
Motor (3-3) (9) W 01:18

Pile Driver (4-7) (8) L vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6) W 02:54

Winners Semi-finals

Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1) W vs.
Iron (11-8) (4) L 04:31

Red Arrow (13-7) (3) L vs.
Red Hawk (17-6) (2) W 03:49

Elimination 2

Broccolipus (1-2) (15) L vs.
Motor (3-3) (9) W 03:26

Pile Driver (4-7) (8) W vs.
Diamondback (4-8) (7) L 09:40

Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14) L vs.
Mud (7-8) (5) W 02:36

Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13) L vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6) W 07:32

Elimination 1

Boba Fett (0-2) (16) L vs.
Pile Driver (4-7) (8) W 03:38

Hibachi (0-5) (12) L vs.
Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13) W 04:56

Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14) W vs.
Dots (0-2) (11) L 05:11

Thor (0-2) (10) L vs.
Broccolipus (1-2) (15) W 03:29

Winners 1

Diamondback (4-8) (7) L vs.
Red Hawk (17-6) (2) W 04:21

Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1) W vs.
Motor (3-3) (9) L 05:08

Mud (7-8) (5) L vs.
Iron (11-8) (4) W 08:09

Red Arrow (13-7) (3) W vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6) L 07:02

Round 1

Broccolipus (1-2) (15) L vs.
Red Hawk (17-6) (2) W 04:17

Diamondback (4-8) (7) W vs.
Thor (0-2) (10) L 04:15

Dots (0-2) (11) L vs.
Pumpkinpus (11-10) (6) W 13:55

Frenchie Jr. (15-2) (1) W vs.
Boba Fett (0-2) (16) L 12:44

Motor (3-3) (9) W vs.
Pile Driver (4-7) (8) L 11:38

Mud (7-8) (5) W vs.
Hibachi (0-5) (12) L 04:00

Red Arrow (13-7) (3) W vs.
Squeaky Streak (1-2) (14) L 10:55

Sugar Daddy (1-2) (13) L vs.
Iron (11-8) (4) W 04:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20