BSS 7/22 DIV B

Updated 7:39pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB
(bye)
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN
BOARD 9
2 SHANNON // 6 NOAH
17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L
(bye)
(bye)
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE
18 DEX // 3 BK
(bye)
(bye)
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY
(bye)
(bye)
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS
10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB
A
BOARD 7
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN
17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L
B
BOARD 8
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE
18 DEX // 3 BK
C
BOARD 1
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY
D
BOARD 6
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN
E
BOARD 6
17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L
18 DEX // 3 BK
F
BOARD 1
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN
G
BOARD 1
18 DEX // 3 BK
18 DEX // 3 BK
BOARD 1
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
BOARD 6
18 DEX // 3 BK
18 DEX // 3 BK
(bye)
2 SHANNON // 6 NOAH
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
2 SHANNON // 6 NOAH
D
BOARD 10
12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY
(bye)
C
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
(bye)
B
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE
(bye)
A
10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB
12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY
BOARD 7
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE
BOARD 9
10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
E
BOARD 9
17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE
F
BOARD 7
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
BOARD 9
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE
G
BOARD 8
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE

1st

  18 DEX // 3 BK

2nd

  1 LEXI // 7 JESSE

3rd

  16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN

4th

  11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE

5th

  17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L

  15 TIM W // 9 DOTS

7th

  12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY

  10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB

9th

  2 SHANNON // 6 NOAH

Final - Match 2

1 LEXI // 7 JESSE L vs.
18 DEX // 3 BK W BOARD 6 00:06

Final

18 DEX // 3 BK L vs.
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE W BOARD 1 01:06:02

Elimination Final

1 LEXI // 7 JESSE W vs.
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN L BOARD 8 25:47

Elimination Semi-final

1 LEXI // 7 JESSE W vs.
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE L BOARD 9 41:33

Winners Final

16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN L vs.
18 DEX // 3 BK W BOARD 1 56:02

Elimination 4

1 LEXI // 7 JESSE W vs.
17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L L BOARD 9 23:49

11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE W vs.
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS L BOARD 7 01:08:44

Elimination 3

11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE W vs.
10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB L BOARD 9 27:57

12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY L vs.
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE W BOARD 7 28:27

Winners Semi-finals

16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN W vs.
17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L L BOARD 6 45:43

18 DEX // 3 BK W vs.
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS L BOARD 1 36:14

Elimination 2

2 SHANNON // 6 NOAH L vs.
12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY W BOARD 10 48:24

Winners 1

10 DASHES // 13 KING BOB L vs.
16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN W BOARD 7 30:01

12 AJ // 14 SLOPPY L vs.
15 TIM W // 9 DOTS W BOARD 6 46:16

17 ROBBY D // 8 DAVID L W vs.
11 STEVEN B // 5 DELAYNE L BOARD 8 35:05

18 DEX // 3 BK W vs.
1 LEXI // 7 JESSE L BOARD 1 25:31

Round 1

16 JORDAN // 4 QUAN W vs.
2 SHANNON // 6 NOAH L BOARD 9 48:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20